Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

Mirror Blocks / Rankings

Type

Single

Show

Persons

Country
Extra event
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training

All countries ▪ Single ▪ Persons

Competitor Single Citizen of Competition
1

Lev Golub

23.75 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
2

Sergey Lahno

24.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
3

Dmitry Kryuzban

25.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
4

Igor Tarasov

27.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
5

Fedor Abaev

28.11 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
6

Alexey Kislovskiy

28.22 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
7

Kevin Min

28.83 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
8

Jonathan Charlesworth

29.08 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
9

David Arzamastsev

29.16 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
10

Ekaterina Kaneva

30.23 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
11

Serhii Mormul

30.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
12

Ekaterina Soboleva

31.02 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
13

Zac Graham

31.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
14

Nikita Kovalchuk

31.48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
15

Andrei Maslov

32.84 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
16

Ihor Bilchenko

34.49 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
17

Yevhen Bondarenko

35.67 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
18

Serhii Muzyka

36.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
19

Katie Hull

37.39 United States No Stress Solving 2017
20

Maksim Zemtšihhin

37.55 Estonia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
21

Nikolay Vasilyev

38.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
22

Milena Son

38.52 Russia MPEI Open 2018
23

Maxim Ilin

38.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
24

Noah Joiner

39.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
25

Kieran Dizon

39.41 United States No Stress Solving 2017
26

Anton Surovtsev

39.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
27

Andrii Lushpak

40.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
28

Nikita Alexandrov

40.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
29

Alexey Deev

41.04 Russia Kursk Open 2019
30

Ilya Nazarov

41.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
31

Maxim Volkov

41.72 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
32

Ivan Torgashov

42.30 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
33

Georgiy Titov

42.94 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
34

Oleksandr Seniuk

43.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
35

Konstantin Solovev

43.84 Russia Kursk Open 2018
36

Aleksandr Beznogov

43.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
37

Yevhen Riabokon

44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
38

Andrey Kazakov

44.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
39

Vladislav Ulanov

44.82 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
40

Islam Kitiev

45.47 Russia Kursk Open 2019
41

Egor Korchagin

45.91 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
42

Nikita Luskin

46.01 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
43

Ivan Kondakov

46.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
44

Nikita Stolnikov

46.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
45

Vladimir Korovin

46.57 Russia MPEI Open 2018
46

Slavomil Voloskov

46.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
47

Danylo Harbar

47.04 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
48

Ivan Novhorodskyi

47.66 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
49

Vladyslav Zaplotnyi

47.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
50

Oleksandr Ivanchak

47.88 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
51

Vladimir Filin

48.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
52

Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii

48.86 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
53

Pavlo Huk

50.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
54

Hleb Marchenko

52.08 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
55

Maria Zhits

52.61 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
56

Ruslan Tsyhankov

53.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
57

Serafim Artamonov

53.93 Russia Kursk Open 2018
58

Stepan Matveev

54.18 Russia MPEI Open 2018
59

Kirill Tereschenko

54.21 Russia Kursk Open 2018
60

Aleksandra Lukianova

55.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
61

Denys Horiachev

56.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
62

Tommas Austin-Milne

56.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
63

Jacob Ambrose

56.47 United States No Stress Solving 2017
64

Yelysei Hovorun

56.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
65

Stanislav Shleev

57.64 Russia Kursk Open 2019
66

Nicky Steingraber

58.02 United States No Stress Solving 2017
67

Thomas Smith

58.86 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
68

Raymond Goslow

59.20 United States No Stress Solving 2017
69

Mukhammadali Abdukunduzov

1:00.15 Uzbekistan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
70

Vladislav Solodin

1:00.42 Russia Kursk Open 2018
71

German Zaitsev

1:01.62 Russia MPEI Open 2018
72

Winston Chin

1:02.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
73

Mikhail Glazov

1:02.78 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
74

Joseph Hicks

1:03.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
75

David Kagramanian

1:03.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
76

Deni Mintsaev

1:04.03 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
77

Dmitry Dobrjakov

1:04.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
78

Maria Savenkova

1:05.72 Russia Kursk Open 2018
79

Volodymyr Martynov

1:05.84 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
80

Baden Forster

1:06.25 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
81

Diana Lukinova

1:06.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
82

Christopher Cabrera

1:07.34 United States No Stress Solving 2017
83

Vladyslav Zhydkov

1:08.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
84

Viktor Dorohov

1:08.36 Russia Kursk Open 2019
85

Andrew Huang

1:10.75 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
86

Alexander Katyukov

1:11.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
87

Alexey Yarygin

1:12.13 Russia MPEI Open 2018
88

Igor Kolosov

1:12.69 Russia MPEI Open 2018
89

Bogdan Bakhmetiev

1:13.93 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
90

Yusif Gorchuyev

1:17.70 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
91

Daniil Popov

1:17.88 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
92

Mikhail Margaryan

1:18.54 Russia Kursk Open 2018
93

Aleksey Zuev

1:18.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
94

William Nicholson Carter

1:19.05 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
95

Ilya Beylin

1:19.14 Russia MPEI Open 2018
96

Jared Stinson

1:19.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
97

Igor Tsarichenko

1:19.79 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
98

Daniel Tsoy

1:20.01 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99

Ioann Smolin

1:20.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
100

Cody Petitt

1:23.44 United States No Stress Solving 2017
101

Andrey Panov

1:24.53 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
102

Mingye Mark He

1:24.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
103

David Beugnon

1:27.13 United States No Stress Solving 2017
104

Kirill Petukhov

1:27.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
105

Grigoriy Barashkin

1:27.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
106

Davit Petrosyan

1:28.06 Armenia CCC Open Moscow 2019
107

James Lanagan

1:28.36 United States No Stress Solving 2017
108

Dmitriy Korostelev

1:28.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
109

Maxim Teplyakov

1:29.64 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
110

Pavel Pakhmutov

1:31.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111

Liam Brown

1:32.82 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
112

Sergey Chirin

1:34.01 Russia Kursk Open 2019
113

Nikolay Ambrosiy

1:34.13 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114

Andrii Habzovskyi

1:35.64 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
115

Owen Dove

1:36.21 United States No Stress Solving 2017
116

Margarita Trefelova

1:36.39 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
117

Vladislav Sergunov

1:38.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
118

Vladislav Malashchuk

1:39.35 Russia Kursk Open 2018
119

Vyacheslav Khodorov

1:40.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
120

Ivan Polukarov

1:41.60 Russia MPEI Open 2018
121

Nicholas Paul

1:42.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
122

Stepan Telegin

1:42.89 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
123

Alexander Momot

1:43.63 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
124

Maksim Demchenko

1:44.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
125

Max Chamberlain

1:45.77 New Zealand Northside Cube Days 2020
126

Daria Motyreva

1:46.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
127

Mac Scarlett

1:50.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
128

Dmitry Serov

1:52.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
129

Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi

1:55.31 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
130

Vladimir Tikhonenko

1:56.73 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
131

Arsenii Maksimov

2:00.16 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
132

Jack Willems

2:02.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
133

Lev Ishmakov

2:05.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
134

Nikita Brulevich

2:08.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
135

Bogdan Zemlianskii

2:09.38 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
136

Ivan Shuvalov

2:09.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
137

Matvey Yangolenko

2:11.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
138

Evgeniy Komarov

2:12.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
139

Polina Vishnyakova

2:13.41 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
140

Yaroslav Malashchuk

2:14.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
141

Tim Mehmedbasic

2:15.30 United States No Stress Solving 2017
142

Denis Pavlov

2:19.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
143

Daniel Yakhkind

2:23.18 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
144

Diana Murnik

2:23.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
145

Dmitry Rodin

2:28.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
146

Anastasiya Vasileva

2:29.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
147

Semen Artyukhov

2:29.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
148

Anna Giss

2:30.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
149

Mark Semivolkov

2:31.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
150

Denis Barilov

2:36.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
151

Renata Gonso

2:52.91 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
152

Collin Wankel

2:59.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
153

Dmitry Pleshkan

3:10.59 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
154

Ekaterina Shchekodenko

3:51.87 Russia Kursk Open 2019
155

Sean Skinner

3:52.84 United States No Stress Solving 2017

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export