Speedcubing Extra Events

Kilominx / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
Kilominx
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training
Competitor Single Country Competition
Vladimir Korovin 14.67 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Jared Stinson 16.42 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Ethan Davis 16.63 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Katie Hull 17.46 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Clément Cherblanc 17.69 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Manuel Prieto de Antón 17.85 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Juliette Sébastien 18.88 France Chambéry Cube 2018
Timur Imanov 19.09 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Lev Golub 19.33 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Islam Kitiev 19.45 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Harry Savage 19.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Pavel Mesyatsev 19.82 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Daniel Wannamaker 20.01 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Luke Tycksen 20.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Max Siauw 21.19 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Daniel Raber 21.26 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Magomed Bashtaev 21.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Reto Bubendorf 21.55 Finland Chambéry Cube 2018
Sofiya Bondarenko 21.80 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Walker Welch 21.87 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Alan Goasdoue 21.87 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Jacob Ambrose 22.03 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Dmitry Patrikeev 22.12 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Daniel Yang 22.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Ilya Nazarov 22.31 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Sam Myung 22.31 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Alexey Zharikov 22.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Dmitry Kryuzban 22.49 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Tommy Szeliga 22.75 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Maxim Ilin 22.83 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Raymond Goslow 23.07 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
David Arzamastsev 23.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Nicolas Gertner 23.63 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Kit Clement 23.69 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Will Callan 23.91 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Aleksandr Beznogov 24.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Nicolás Sánchez 24.29 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Vladimir Fedorov 24.44 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Grégoire Gsell 24.44 France Barby Cube 73 2017
David Woner 24.74 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Corey Sakowski 25.10 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Fabio Schwandt 25.12 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Ilona Ansel 25.58 France Savoie Open 2020
Noah Joiner 25.98 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Christopher Cabrera 26.82 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 26.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Benjamin Gottschalk 27.13 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 27.24 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Karina Grandjean Beck 27.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Milo Black 27.25 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.37 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Katelyn Hinkley 27.39 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Viktor Kalmar 27.68 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Alexey Yarygin 27.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
Konstantin Solovev 27.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ivan Polukarov 28.11 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Andrey Mishin 28.71 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
Alexander Bashutkin 29.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Mia Sponseller 29.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 29.83 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Daniel Grabski 29.91 Austria Zurich Open 2017
Alexey Kislovskiy 30.06 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Callum Goodyear 30.83 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Dana Yi 31.21 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Peter Grassard 31.38 France Chambéry Cube 2018
Marcel Pfeuti 31.48 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Vladimir Kuznetsov 31.49 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ben Marlin 31.59 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Alban Reynaud 31.78 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Dalton Padgett 31.78 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Sean Skinner 31.78 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Frederik Løchte 32.45 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Dylan Hughlett 32.48 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Ksenia Antipova 32.53 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
David Ludwig 32.76 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Nikolay Vasilyev 32.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
William St. Clair 32.84 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Valentin Hoffmann 32.89 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Keaton Ellis 32.93 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Diego Fraile 32.94 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Tyler Specht 33.08 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Logan Day-Richter 33.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Luca Rizzi 33.78 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Grigoriy Barashkin 33.90 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Justin Barker 34.05 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 34.17 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Maria Zhits 34.42 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Noah Søkilde Damborg 34.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Chris Brotzman 34.62 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Wilfrid Py 34.70 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Jacob Grahame 34.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Edward Kim 34.79 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Dylan Barton Bagley 34.99 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Vladislav Kozhin 35.15 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Jordan Mosakowski 35.50 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Livia Kleiner 35.51 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Nathan Waitt 35.65 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Erwan Kohler 35.66 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Andrey Kolevatykh 35.79 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Benjamin Christie 35.79 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Elliot Miller 35.93 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Ivan Terekh 35.97 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
Jorge Orrite 36.01 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Ivan Kondakov 36.13 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Daniil Nesterov 36.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Unai Castillo Erro 36.52 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Antoine Cantin 36.67 Canada London Open 2017
Aidan Andrews 37.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Kevin Min 37.66 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
Daniel Karnaukh 37.78 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Ioann Smolin 37.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Pavlo Bondar 37.92 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Vladislav Kidakov 38.18 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Daniel Greigg 38.30 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Erwan Lesueur 38.31 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Thomas Bryan 38.37 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 38.49 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
John Albright 38.51 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Reagan Courbron 38.53 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Igor Kolosov 38.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Noé Bourdon 38.62 France Barby Cube 73 2017
Nestor Sokhan 38.71 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Alfred Lyngby Bach 38.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Ayrat Raimov 39.00 Russia Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Ivan Torgashov 39.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Tyler Townsend 39.29 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Iurii Chesnokov 39.51 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Nathan Raber 39.60 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Benjamin Gendre 39.62 France Savoie Open 2020
Trevor Kimbell 39.79 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Zachary Ochs 39.91 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Lucas Déglise 40.14 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Jonathan Truchot 40.28 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Will Wooden 40.46 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Mikhail Glazov 40.69 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Charlie Stark 40.92 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Abel Piper 41.47 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Zacháry Dorris 41.66 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Andrei Maslov 41.74 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Lucas Sanchez 41.79 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Daniel Mullen 41.94 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Moez Boussarsar 42.06 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
Paul Sperling 42.23 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Tyler Halgren 42.40 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Alejandro Nicolay 42.47 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Marie Vincent 42.96 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Charles Jerome 43.27 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Artem Avryasov 43.38 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Sean Hartman 43.48 United States Americus Open 2017
Christian Smedegaard 43.69 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Nick Brimhall 43.76 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Garrett Webster 43.87 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Ilia Murmulyak 44.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mikhail Malamant 44.49 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Alex Walker 45.09 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Matthieu Aubert 45.42 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Joseph Hicks 45.45 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Joy Liou Liu 45.52 China Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea 46.73 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 46.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Dimitri Wyss 46.93 France Chambéry Cube 2018
Ewsey Obzherin 47.16 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nicolas Køster Christensen 47.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Tommy Cherry 47.19 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Timur Kapkin 47.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.35 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Nicholas Baran 47.53 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Yann Kull 47.68 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
Laurids Abelsen Holm 47.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Ruslan Kazin 48.09 Kazakhstan Saratov Open 2018
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 48.12 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Logan Kahn 48.18 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Malaury Michelland 48.20 France Savoie Open 2020
Samuel Jehanno 48.24 France Barby Cube 2019
Tripp Peters 48.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Valentin Tempere 48.41 France Chambéry Cube 2018
Dorian Andrade 48.55 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Adam Marcellus Kelly 48.57 United States Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Tim Rinehart 48.73 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Wesley Twiggs 49.11 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Rubén López de Juan 49.22 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Natalie Smith 49.73 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
John Mackie 49.92 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Isaac Van Doren 49.99 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Dylan Fritz 50.02 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Alexander Karlov 50.07 Sweden London Open 2017
Alex Lehman 50.59 United States Athens Winter 2016
Dmitry Rodin 50.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Anael Champion 50.91 France Barby Cube 2019
Timothy Castle 51.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Louis Fragapane 51.19 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Luke Miller 51.20 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Silas Starling 52.20 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Aziz Boussarsar 52.21 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
Andrew Dressman 52.24 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Thomas Lehéricy 52.38 France Barby Cube 73 2017
Nikita Zharkikh 52.69 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
Arthur Garcin 52.90 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Timur Kononov 52.98 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Matthew Dickman 53.06 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Cody Petitt 53.08 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Jared Balassaitis 53.44 United States Athens Winter 2016
George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 53.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Valdemar Sander Skytte 53.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Eki González García 53.99 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Evgeniy Goryachev 54.04 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dani Watson 54.07 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Chris Hardwick 55.14 United States Americus Open 2017
John Black 55.28 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Luke Brunsvold 55.33 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Ilya Aleksashkin 55.39 Russia Saratov Open 2018
David Beugnon 55.48 United States Athens Winter 2016
Connor Reid 56.11 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Jesse Villezcas 56.27 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez 56.92 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Daniel Coble 57.04 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
Nicolas Browning 57.10 United States Athens Winter 2016
Deni Mintsaev 57.25 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Sarah Olson 57.59 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Barry Loether 57.92 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Mayron Blain 58.04 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Noa Piamonte Vejlø 58.23 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Raphael Riener 58.39 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Levi Raber 58.57 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Tristan Steeves 58.89 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Wenshun Zhou 58.94 China PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Addison Heffernan 59.30 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Michael Datz 59.38 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Lawrence Nichols 59.44 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Aleksandra Lukianova 59.64 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Alexandre Ondet 59.72 France Barby Cube 2019
Vsevolod Litvinov 59.81 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Jhonathan Herrera 60.14 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Ilia Gordienko 1:00.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ekaitz Zubizarreta 1:00.51 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Alex Agranov 1:01.92 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Lara Fisher 1:02.01 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Bogdan Zemlianskii 1:02.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Carson Claud 1:02.64 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
Nick Thies 1:02.75 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Caleb Fox 1:02.77 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Carl Emil Exner 1:03.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Sander Thorfelt Schmidt 1:03.26 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Ethan Misteri 1:03.43 United States Americus Open 2017
Pauline Clémenceau 1:03.62 France Savoie Open 2020
Garai Medrano Kareaga 1:03.69 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Lucas Hansen 1:03.72 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Carter Bitz 1:03.84 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Cooper Gates 1:03.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Ekaterina Soboleva 1:04.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Reed Michael Upson 1:05.75 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Mikhail Denisov 1:05.77 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ivan Litsov 1:06.19 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Orion Moore 1:06.53 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Micah Lankford 1:06.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Fredrik Trondhjem 1:07.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Kristoffer Vasehus 1:07.32 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1:07.36 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Liam Craven 1:07.53 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Nikita Stolnikov 1:07.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Timofey Yesin 1:08.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Kai Abbott 1:08.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Robin Tschümperlin 1:08.70 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Christian Meyer 1:08.73 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Noah Marsh 1:09.45 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:09.51 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Cayle Wilson 1:09.73 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Geofrey Friedman 1:10.40 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Yann Droy 1:10.62 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
Micah Grawey 1:10.89 United States Americus Open 2017
Ulric Williams 1:11.44 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Waris Ali 1:11.67 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Oleg Gritsenko 1:12.08 Russia Zurich Open 2017
Seth Pietrowski 1:12.11 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Tucker Narkinsky 1:12.16 United States Americus Open 2017
Matthew Goldstein 1:12.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Trevor Harding 1:12.35 United States Mountain View Open 2017
Robin McGaha 1:12.40 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Dan Yissachar 1:14.59 Israel South Berwick Open 2016
Yaroslav Kulayev 1:14.94 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Mahmoud Ibrahim 1:15.39 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
Konstantin Jaehne 1:15.97 Germany Barby Cube 2019
Javier Tovar Castro 1:16.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Artem Popov 1:16.88 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Michael Weber 1:17.10 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Jacob Hossler 1:18.95 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Slimane Siroukane 1:18.98 Algeria Chachya Open 2017
Fabien Verdier 1:19.12 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Drake Bott 1:20.23 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Will Holding 1:20.23 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
Maria Lebedeva 1:21.12 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Matthan Smith 1:21.21 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
William Daniels 1:22.14 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Louis Verdie 1:22.72 France Istres Open 2017
Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen 1:23.29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Matthew Huber 1:23.71 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
Maximilian Berkmann 1:25.99 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Kristin Wiley 1:26.35 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Pierre Bouvier 1:27.25 France Barby Cube 73 2017
Maxim Shuvalov 1:27.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Jacob Labit 1:28.17 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:28.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
David Moreno 1:29.47 United States Americus Open 2017
Jack Doyle 1:29.64 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Joshua Costantini 1:30.57 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Tais Storm Andersen 1:31.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Tabitha Williams 1:31.49 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Timofey Fedorenko 1:32.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Mano Ségransan 1:34.16 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
Mads Philipsen 1:34.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Micah Gilbert 1:38.12 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Brandon Dowell 1:38.90 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
Zach Emery 1:39.88 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Thor Muto Asmund 1:40.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Asbjørn Kruse 1:43.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Baptiste Four 1:44.19 France Istres Open 2017
Oscar Munkholm Roth 1:44.85 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
David Engdam Hansen 1:45.50 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Eric Sanford 1:48.78 United States South Berwick Open 2016
Levin Houghton 1:49.54 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Nathan Wilkerson 1:53.63 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
Nadezhda Kidakova 1:55.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Timofey Sledkov 1:55.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Julen Insausti Jiménez 1:57.45 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Lucas Milliere 1:58.15 France Istres Open 2017
Houston Myer 1:59.39 United States Overland Park Open 2017
Jacob Rai Hwaiz 2:00.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Théo Monteau 2:02.14 France Savoie Open 2020
Jack Willems 2:03.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Oliver Hoffman 2:08.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
Tommy Peck 2:20.61 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2:24.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
Brandon Carson 2:25.61 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
Chris Dueck 2:45.24 United Kingdom London Open 2017
Ben Mortlock 2:50.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Yosr Boussarsar 3:16.96 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
Nidhal Amamou 3:45.59 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot 6:36.26 Libya Chachya Open 2017
Pavel Belov DNF Russia YJ Fest 2018
Ethan Russell DNF United Kingdom London Open 2017
Finlay Hedges DNF United Kingdom London Open 2017
James Jefferson DNF United Kingdom London Open 2017
Muaad Alfasy DNF Libya Chachya Open 2017
Christophe Grosjean DNF Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Livio Stössel DNF Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
Guilhem Verdie DNF France Istres Open 2017
Nikolai Gomelchuk DNF Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Chris Nuzzi DNF United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Diego Terrones DNF Mexico Severna Park Fall 2016
Douglas Vargo DNF United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Jake Rehrmann DNF United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Justin Roth DNF United States Severna Park Fall 2016
Kieran Dizon DNF United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
Nick London DNF United States Hendersonville Spring 2017

Results not found