Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

Kilominx / Rankings

Type

Single

Show

Persons

Country
Extra event
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training

All countries ▪ Single ▪ Persons

Competitor Single Citizen of Competition
1

Vladimir Korovin

14.67 Russia MPEI Open 2018
2

Jared Stinson

16.42 United States No Stress Solving 2017
3

Ethan Davis

16.63 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
4

Katie Hull

17.46 United States No Stress Solving 2017
5

Clément Cherblanc

17.69 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
6

Manuel Prieto de Antón

17.85 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
7

Juliette Sébastien

18.88 France Chambéry Cube 2018
8

Timur Imanov

19.09 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
9

Lev Golub

19.33 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
10

Islam Kitiev

19.45 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
11

Harry Savage

19.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
12

Pavel Mesyatsev

19.82 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
13

Luke Tycksen

20.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
14

Max Siauw

21.19 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
15

Daniel Raber

21.26 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
16

Magomed Bashtaev

21.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
17

Reto Bubendorf

21.55 Finland Chambéry Cube 2018
18

Sofiya Bondarenko

21.80 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
19

Walker Welch

21.87 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
20

Dmitry Patrikeev

22.12 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
21

Daniel Yang

22.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
22

Ilya Nazarov

22.31 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
23

Alexey Zharikov

22.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
24

Dmitry Kryuzban

22.49 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
25

Daniel Vædele Egdal

22.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
26

Maxim Ilin

22.83 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
27

Jacob Ambrose

23.33 United States No Stress Solving 2017
28

David Arzamastsev

23.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
29

Kit Clement

23.69 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
30

Aleksandr Beznogov

24.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
31

Nicolás Sánchez

24.29 United States No Stress Solving 2017
32

Grégoire Gsell

24.44 France Barby Cube 73 2017
32

Vladimir Fedorov

24.44 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
34

Nicolas Gertner

24.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
35

Fabio Schwandt

25.12 United Kingdom London Open 2017
36

Raymond Goslow

25.22 United States No Stress Solving 2017
37

Ilona Ansel

25.58 France Savoie Open 2020
38

Noah Joiner

25.98 United States No Stress Solving 2017
39

Christopher Cabrera

26.82 United States No Stress Solving 2017
40

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne

26.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
41

Benjamin Gottschalk

27.13 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
42

Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto

27.24 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
42

Karina Grandjean Beck

27.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
44

Milo Black

27.25 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
45

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen

27.37 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
46

Katelyn Hinkley

27.39 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
47

Viktor Kalmar

27.68 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
48

Alexey Yarygin

27.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
49

Konstantin Solovev

27.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
50

Ivan Polukarov

28.11 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
51

Andrey Mishin

28.71 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
52

Alexander Bashutkin

29.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
53

Mia Sponseller

29.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
54

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne

29.83 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
55

Daniel Grabski

29.91 Austria Zurich Open 2017
56

Alexey Kislovskiy

30.06 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
57

Callum Goodyear

30.83 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
58

Peter Grassard

31.38 France Chambéry Cube 2018
59

Marcel Pfeuti

31.48 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
60

Vladimir Kuznetsov

31.49 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
61

Frederik Løchte

32.45 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
62

Dylan Hughlett

32.48 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
63

Ksenia Antipova

32.53 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
64

Nikolay Vasilyev

32.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
65

Valentin Hoffmann

32.89 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
66

Logan Day-Richter

33.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
67

Luca Rizzi

33.78 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
68

Grigoriy Barashkin

33.90 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
69

Myagmardorj Ulziijargal

34.17 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
70

Maria Zhits

34.42 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
71

Noah Søkilde Damborg

34.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
72

Chris Brotzman

34.62 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
73

Wilfrid Py

34.70 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
74

Jacob Grahame

34.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
75

Edward Kim

34.79 United States No Stress Solving 2017
76

Dylan Barton Bagley

34.99 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
77

Vladislav Kozhin

35.15 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
78

Diego Fraile

35.31 France Barby Cube 2019
79

Jordan Mosakowski

35.50 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
80

Nathan Waitt

35.65 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
81

Erwan Kohler

35.66 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
82

Andrey Kolevatykh

35.79 Russia MPEI Open 2018
83

Ivan Terekh

35.97 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
84

Jorge Orrite

36.01 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
85

Ivan Kondakov

36.13 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
86

Daniil Nesterov

36.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
87

Unai Castillo Erro

36.52 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
88

Antoine Cantin

36.67 Canada London Open 2017
89

Aidan Andrews

37.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
90

Kevin Min

37.66 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
91

Ioann Smolin

37.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
92

Pavlo Bondar

37.92 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
93

Vladislav Kidakov

38.18 Russia YJ Fest 2018
94

Erwan Lesueur

38.31 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
95

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner

38.49 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
96

Igor Kolosov

38.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
97

Noé Bourdon

38.62 France Barby Cube 73 2017
98

Tyler Specht

38.75 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
99

Alfred Lyngby Bach

38.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
100

Ayrat Raimov

39.00 Russia Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
101

Ivan Torgashov

39.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
102

Tyler Townsend

39.29 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
103

Iurii Chesnokov

39.51 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
104

Nathan Raber

39.60 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
105

Benjamin Gendre

39.62 France Savoie Open 2020
106

Lucas Déglise

40.14 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
107

Jonathan Truchot

40.28 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
108

Will Wooden

40.46 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
109

Mikhail Glazov

40.69 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
110

Charlie Stark

40.92 United Kingdom London Open 2017
111

Abel Piper

41.47 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
112

Andrei Maslov

41.74 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
113

Moez Boussarsar

42.06 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
114

Paul Sperling

42.23 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
115

Tyler Halgren

42.40 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
116

Alejandro Nicolay

42.47 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
117

Marie Vincent

42.96 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
118

Artem Avryasov

43.38 Russia Saratov Special 2019
119

Christian Smedegaard

43.69 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
120

Nick Brimhall

43.76 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
121

Ilia Murmulyak

44.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
122

Mikhail Malamant

44.49 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
123

Alex Walker

45.09 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
124

Joy Liou Liu

45.52 China Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
125

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller

46.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
125

Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea

46.73 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
127

Dimitri Wyss

46.93 France Chambéry Cube 2018
128

Ewsey Obzherin

47.16 Russia MPEI Open 2018
129

Nicolas Køster Christensen

47.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
130

Sean Skinner

47.25 United States No Stress Solving 2017
131

Timur Kapkin

47.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
132

Henrik Buus Aagaard

47.35 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
133

Yann Kull

47.68 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
134

Laurids Abelsen Holm

47.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
135

Ruslan Kazin

48.09 Kazakhstan Saratov Open 2018
136

Esneider Giraldo Restrepo

48.12 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
137

Logan Kahn

48.18 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
138

Malaury Michelland

48.20 France Savoie Open 2020
139

Samuel Jehanno

48.24 France Barby Cube 2019
140

Tripp Peters

48.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
141

Valentin Tempere

48.41 France Chambéry Cube 2018
142

Adam Marcellus Kelly

48.57 United States Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
143

Rubén López de Juan

49.22 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
144

Isaac Van Doren

49.99 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
145

Alexander Karlov

50.07 Sweden London Open 2017
146

Garrett Webster

50.41 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
147

Dmitry Rodin

50.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
148

Anael Champion

50.91 France Barby Cube 2019
149

Timothy Castle

51.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
150

Louis Fragapane

51.19 United States No Stress Solving 2017
151

Luke Miller

51.20 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
152

Aziz Boussarsar

52.21 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
153

Thomas Lehéricy

52.38 France Barby Cube 73 2017
154

Nikita Zharkikh

52.69 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
155

Timur Kononov

52.98 Russia YJ Fest 2018
156

Matthew Dickman

53.06 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
157

Cody Petitt

53.08 United States No Stress Solving 2017
158

George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone

53.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
159

Valdemar Sander Skytte

53.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
160

Eki González García

53.99 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
161

Evgeniy Goryachev

54.04 Russia MPEI Open 2018
162

Dani Watson

54.07 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
163

Ilya Aleksashkin

55.39 Russia Saratov Open 2018
164

Jesse Villezcas

56.27 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
165

Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez

56.92 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
166

Deni Mintsaev

57.25 Russia YJ Fest 2018
167

Sarah Olson

57.59 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
168

Barry Loether

57.92 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
169

Mayron Blain

58.04 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
170

Noa Piamonte Vejlø

58.23 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
171

Joseph Hicks

58.36 United States No Stress Solving 2017
172

Raphael Riener

58.39 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
173

Levi Raber

58.57 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
174

Tristan Steeves

58.89 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
175

Wenshun Zhou

58.94 China PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
176

Michael Datz

59.38 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
177

Lawrence Nichols

59.44 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
178

Aleksandra Lukianova

59.64 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
179

Alexandre Ondet

59.72 France Barby Cube 2019
180

Vsevolod Litvinov

59.81 Russia YJ Fest 2018
181

Ilia Gordienko

1:00.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
182

Ekaitz Zubizarreta

1:00.51 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
183

Bogdan Zemlianskii

1:02.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
184

Carl Emil Exner

1:03.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
185

Sander Thorfelt Schmidt

1:03.26 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
186

Pauline Clémenceau

1:03.62 France Savoie Open 2020
187

Garai Medrano Kareaga

1:03.69 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
188

Lucas Hansen

1:03.72 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
189

Carter Bitz

1:03.84 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
190

Ekaterina Soboleva

1:04.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
191

Reed Michael Upson

1:05.75 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
192

Mikhail Denisov

1:05.77 Russia MPEI Open 2018
193

Ivan Litsov

1:06.19 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
194

Orion Moore

1:06.53 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
195

Micah Lankford

1:06.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
196

Fredrik Trondhjem

1:07.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
197

Kristoffer Vasehus

1:07.32 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
198

Adam Narbutas Jørgensen

1:07.36 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
199

Liam Craven

1:07.53 United Kingdom London Open 2017
200

Nikita Stolnikov

1:07.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
201

Timofey Yesin

1:08.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
202

Kai Abbott

1:08.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
203

Robin Tschümperlin

1:08.70 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
204

Christian Meyer

1:08.73 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
205

Noah Marsh

1:09.45 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
206

Lars Vennike Nielsson

1:09.51 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
207

John Mackie

1:10.50 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
208

Ulric Williams

1:11.44 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
209

Oleg Gritsenko

1:12.08 Russia Zurich Open 2017
210

Matthew Goldstein

1:12.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
211

Robin McGaha

1:12.40 United States No Stress Solving 2017
212

Yaroslav Kulayev

1:14.94 Russia Saratov Special 2019
213

Mahmoud Ibrahim

1:15.39 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
214

Konstantin Jaehne

1:15.97 Germany Barby Cube 2019
215

Javier Tovar Castro

1:16.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
216

Artem Popov

1:16.88 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
217

Michael Weber

1:17.10 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
218

Jacob Hossler

1:18.95 United States No Stress Solving 2017
219

Slimane Siroukane

1:18.98 Algeria Chachya Open 2017
220

Fabien Verdier

1:19.12 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
221

Drake Bott

1:20.23 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
222

Maria Lebedeva

1:21.12 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
223

William Daniels

1:22.14 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
224

Louis Verdie

1:22.72 France Istres Open 2017
225

Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen

1:23.29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
226

Maximilian Berkmann

1:25.99 United Kingdom London Open 2017
227

Kristin Wiley

1:26.35 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
228

Pierre Bouvier

1:27.25 France Barby Cube 73 2017
229

Maxim Shuvalov

1:27.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
230

Jacob Labit

1:28.17 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
231

Mikela Elleby Jørgensen

1:28.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
232

Jack Doyle

1:29.64 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
233

Tais Storm Andersen

1:31.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
234

Tabitha Williams

1:31.49 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
235

Timofey Fedorenko

1:32.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
236

Mano Ségransan

1:34.16 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
237

Mads Philipsen

1:34.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
238

Micah Gilbert

1:38.12 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
239

Zach Emery

1:39.88 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
240

Thor Muto Asmund

1:40.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
241

Asbjørn Kruse

1:43.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
242

Baptiste Four

1:44.19 France Istres Open 2017
243

Oscar Munkholm Roth

1:44.85 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
244

David Engdam Hansen

1:45.50 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
245

Levin Houghton

1:49.54 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
246

Nadezhda Kidakova

1:55.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
247

Timofey Sledkov

1:55.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
248

Julen Insausti Jiménez

1:57.45 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
249

Lucas Milliere

1:58.15 France Istres Open 2017
250

Jacob Rai Hwaiz

2:00.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
251

Théo Monteau

2:02.14 France Savoie Open 2020
252

Jack Willems

2:03.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
253

Oliver Hoffman

2:08.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
254

Tommy Peck

2:20.61 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
255

Ander Lauzirika Rodilla

2:24.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
256

Brandon Carson

2:25.61 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
257

Chris Dueck

2:45.24 United Kingdom London Open 2017
258

Ben Mortlock

2:50.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
259

Yosr Boussarsar

3:16.96 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
260

Nidhal Amamou

3:45.59 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
261

Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot

6:36.26 Libya Chachya Open 2017

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export