Speedcubing Extra Events

Ivy Cube / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
Ivy Cube
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training
Competitor Single Country Competition
Vladimir Kuznetsov 1.46 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Pavel Kovirzin 1.54 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Dmitrii Muchkaev 1.54 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Ekaterina Soboleva 1.62 Russia Luga Open 2019
Andrey Kurochkin 1.79 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Timur Imanov 1.84 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Aleksandr Beznogov 1.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Roman Ponikarovskiy 1.92 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Mikhail Malamant 1.93 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Dmitry Kryuzban 2.05 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Ilya Nazarov 2.16 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Elizaveta Ermolkina 2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Mikhail Ivashechkin 2.37 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Evgeniy Mazhara 2.40 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Dmitriy Kukuev 2.42 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Yaroslav Smolianov 2.45 Russia Luga Open 2019
Anatoly Turenko 2.48 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Ksenia Antipova 2.54 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Alexey Yarygin 2.55 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Alexander Bashutkin 2.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Konstantin Solovev 2.76 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Aleksey Zuev 2.77 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Mikhail Kopylov 2.77 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
David Arzamastsev 2.80 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Mikhail Kuzin 2.81 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Vadim Andreev 2.81 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Vladislav Malashchuk 2.81 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Lev Golub 2.84 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.89 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Alexander Momot 3.03 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Aleksandra Lukianova 3.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artyom Shevchenko 3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Pavel Galaktionov 3.11 Russia Pskov Open 2019
Vladimir Semidyanov 3.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Bogdan Pominov 3.17 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikita Popkov 3.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Maxim Ilin 3.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Artem Mardinskiy 3.38 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Darya Belonogova 3.44 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Mark Petrov 3.47 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Sergey Chirin 3.50 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Anton Nazarov 3.52 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Igor Tarasov 3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Vladyslav Zhydkov 3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Vladimir Korovin 3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Leonid Shcherbakov 3.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Igor Kucheryavii 3.70 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
Andrei Maslov 3.71 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Uliana Beregovaya 3.73 Russia Luga Open 2019
Egor Solomatov 3.73 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Vyacheslav Kochergin 3.79 Russia Perm Open 2019
Vyacheslav Sizov 3.80 Russia Pskov Open 2019
Islam Kitiev 3.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Grigoriy Barashkin 3.82 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vladislav Korovin 3.84 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Maxim Brednev 3.85 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Mikhail Sartakov 3.86 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Vladislav Solodin 3.88 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Danil Naumov 3.92 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Sofiya Bondarenko 3.93 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
Mark Shilenkov 3.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Iurii Chesnokov 3.97 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Vladimir Diakonov 3.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Valentina Soloveva 4.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Eduard Zakharionok 4.02 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Ivan Svetlichnyi 4.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Stolnikov 4.05 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Valentin Pershanov 4.06 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Polina Akulova 4.08 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Dmitry Rodin 4.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Danila Rogozhnikov 4.15 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vladislav Kozhin 4.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Danila Lebedev 4.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Pavel Kamayev 4.24 Russia Luga Open 2019
Nikita Solovev 4.24 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Ivan Kondakov 4.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Aksenenko 4.31 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Dmitry Melnikov 4.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nikolai Gomelchuk 4.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Fedor Abaev 4.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Bogdan Zemlianskii 4.42 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Ksenia Moskaltsova 4.42 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Polina Vishnyakova 4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Platon Bandik 4.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal 4.49 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Nikita Nifatov 4.51 Russia Perm Open 2019
Lev Bruskov 4.52 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Aleksander Kim 4.54 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikolay Golovenko 4.55 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Viktor Rudnev 4.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladimir Tikhonenko 4.59 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Mikhail Glazov 4.61 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Igor Kolosov 4.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Denis Vikulin 4.63 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
Dmitrii Galimov 4.67 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Timur Kapkin 4.69 Russia Pskov Open 2019
Petr Manokhin 4.70 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Serafim Artamonov 4.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
David Kagramanian 4.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitrii Nizhnikov 4.85 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Max Korchagin 4.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Mikhail Denisov 4.95 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Artem Arzumanov 4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Evgeny Danilov 4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Mikhey Berezuk 5.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Maksim Stemasov 5.05 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Valeriia Volova 5.05 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
Ekaterina Kaneva 5.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Milena Son 5.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nikolay Ambrosiy 5.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Denis Barilov 5.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Leonid Balaganskiy 5.20 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Vyacheslav Khodorov 5.22 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Polukarov 5.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Yakov Ivanov 5.28 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 5.37 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Artem Lukin 5.41 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Maksim Demchenko 5.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Daria Motyreva 5.50 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Vladimir Filin 5.51 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Artur Varisov 5.62 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Alexey Kislovskiy 5.62 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 5.73 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Nikita Kuznetsov 5.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dmitriy Martyshev 5.96 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Artem Petukhov 5.99 Russia Pskov Open 2019
Margarita Trefelova 6.04 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Vladimir Mikhailyuk 6.21 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Oleg Fomenkov 6.36 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Vladislav Sergunov 6.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitriy Tupis 6.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Nikolai Kuzin 6.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Oleksandr Gulianych 7.04 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Anna Sarycheva 7.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Georgiy Semyonov 7.15 Russia Pskov Open 2019
Andrey Panov 7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Nikolay Vasilyev 7.40 Russia Luga Open 2019
Serhii Hoiuk 7.41 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 7.50 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Yaroslav Sokolovskiy 7.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Alexander Gribanov 8.09 Russia Perm Open 2019
Danila Fominkh 8.17 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Roman Kozlov 8.24 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
Egor Ermolaev 8.35 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ioann Smolin 8.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Matvei Lagernyi 8.37 Russia Luga Open 2019
Serhii Koksharov 8.38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
Maksim Kuchuk 8.43 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
Ilya Parchuck 8.48 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
Alexey Basov 8.58 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Ksenia Esipova 8.60 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Oleksandr Babydorych 8.77 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Nikita Sviridov 8.87 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Nikita Kovalchuk 8.90 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
Vladislav Ugriumov 9.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Kirill Nabokov 9.15 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Anastasia Muzaleva 9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Yevhen Bondarenko 9.44 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
Ivan Golovachev 9.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Stepan Matveev 9.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitry Nagirnyak 10.08 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Anastasia Kochetkova 10.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mihail Petrochenkov 10.60 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Mikhail Ayvazyan 10.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Alisa Lesnikova 10.86 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
Anastasia Vasileva 10.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ilya Tsiareshka 11.17 Belarus SPB Summer 2018
Roman Trefelov 12.17 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Mariam Arzamastseva 13.06 Russia White City Cubing 2019
Egor Dorokhin 13.11 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
Lev Levinskiy 13.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artem Popov 13.18 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Viacheslav Nartokov 13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Denis Platonychev 13.57 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Maxim Volkov 14.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Aleksandr Afonichev 15.79 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Irina Yarygina 16.00 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
Timofey Sledkov 17.11 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Diana Murnik 17.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Denis Pavlov 19.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Sergei Korobkin 20.44 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Evgeniy Komarov 20.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Daniel Tsoy 23.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Serov 25.06 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Makar Leonov 25.52 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
Evgenii Grushka 26.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Igor Mikhailov 56.66 Russia SPB Summer 2018
Artem Bogdashich DNF Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mikhail Gorokhov DNF Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019

Results not found