Speedcubing Extra Events

3x3x3 Mechanical Assembly / Rankings

moved to the archive

Event
Type
Country
3x3x3 Mechanical Assembly
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Competitor Single Country Competition
Vadim Litvinov 39.01 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Alexander Bashutkin 45.38 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
David Arzamastsev 47.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Sofiya Bondarenko 47.65 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Polina Akulova 48.02 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Artyom Shevchenko 48.13 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Egor Ermolaev 48.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Fidan Gaffarov 50.84 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Mark Nedashkovski 52.14 Estonia Welcome to Academy 2018
Roman Ponikarovskiy 52.32 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artem Mardinskiy 52.35 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Danila Rogozhnikov 53.90 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Islam Kitiev 54.17 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Sergey Malyshev 56.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ilyas Arystanbekov 58.82 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 2018
Lev Golub 59.81 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Ilya Shustov 1:01.03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Alikhan Yertursyn 1:01.29 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 2018
Vadim Andreev 1:01.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artem Sagiev 1:01.86 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Farid Mikhailov 1:03.03 Kazakhstan Saratov Special 2019
Slavomil Voloskov 1:05.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Pavlo Bondar 1:06.51 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Vasilii Andronov 1:08.30 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Maxim Mamakov 1:08.51 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Evgeny Goryachev 1:09.19 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Vyacheslav Antiushin 1:09.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Valeriia Volova 1:09.59 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Andrey Robota 1:09.64 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Vladimir Tikhonenko 1:13.57 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Timofey Dementev 1:16.08 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Petr Manokhin 1:17.20 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ivan Svetlichnyi 1:19.20 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Danil Leshukov 1:20.55 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Aleksandra Lukianova 1:21.39 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ivan Kondakov 1:21.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Yaroslav Kulayev 1:24.61 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Denis Vikulin 1:24.66 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
Nikita Gamolin 1:26.11 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Serafim Artamonov 1:26.15 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Ilia Viligzhanin 1:26.61 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Valeriya Popugaeva 1:27.24 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Ioann Smolin 1:27.46 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Timur Imanov 1:28.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Ivan Torgashov 1:28.58 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Ruslan Chayka 1:29.27 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Spartak Sergienko 1:29.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Valentina Soloveva 1:30.71 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Aleksandr Afonichev 1:31.54 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Kobik 1:32.84 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Vladislav Ugriumov 1:33.41 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Maria Zhits 1:33.54 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Nikita Solovev 1:35.22 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:35.58 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Roman Trefelov 1:38.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Pavel Tishchenko 1:42.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Kuznetsov 1:43.91 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alexey Yarygin 1:46.70 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Petr Shumeev 1:54.86 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Timofey Pastrevich 1:57.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Egor Grebennik 1:59.29 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Danil Kravchenko 2:00.58 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Egor Slepov 2:03.00 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Andrey Klyuchnikov 2:03.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dmitry Kulev 2:04.37 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Sergei Korobkin 2:05.74 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Polina Korobkina 2:13.92 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikolai Volkov 2:16.99 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Sergei Avilov 2:20.72 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Leonov 2:21.31 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2:21.49 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Eugenii Demashkin 2:42.97 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Semen Averin 2:57.10 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
Irina Yarygina 3:15.13 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Dmitry Afonin DNF Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dmitry Nagirnyak DNF Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Lev Levinskiy DNF Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Egor Cherniakov DNF Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dmitrii Orlov DNF Russia Welcome to Academy 2018

Results not found