Speedcubing Extra Events

3x3x3 Bets / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
3x3x3 Bets
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Competitor Single Country Competition
Alikhan Yertursyn 10.00 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Alaric Pouchain 10.20 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Arsène Laffarre 10.20 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Semen Artyukhov 10.58 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Grigoriy Barashkin 10.60 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Ivan Torgashov 11.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Danila Rogozhnikov 11.99 Russia Perm Open 2019
Vyacheslav Kochergin 12.00 Russia Perm Open 2019
Anatoly Turenko 12.01 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Konstantin Jaehne 13.00 Germany Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Dias Aibassov 13.50 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Deni Mintsaev 13.69 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Samuel Jehanno 13.79 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Georgiy Aroyan 15.00 Russia Perm Open 2019
Pavel Kuznetsov 15.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Pauline Clémenceau 15.00 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Hari Anirudh 15.00 India Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Anaëlle Msaidie 15.00 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Askar Shakhman 15.30 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Nikita Makarenko 15.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Ekaterina Soboleva 15.93 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Mikhail Sautkin 16.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Sylvain Batte 16.20 France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Ekaterina Kaneva 16.47 Russia Perm Open 2019
Vlad Vershinin 21.59 Russia Perm Open 2019
Artem Skomorokhov 21.64 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Konstantin Belousov 22.95 Russia Perm Open 2019
Bekzhan Zhomartuly 25.00 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Anatoly Shapovalov 26.10 Russia Perm Open 2019
Yegor Shapovalov 26.45 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Dmitrii Vershinin 27.95 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Sergey Kotylo 29.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Andrey Mrinskiy 30.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Alexey Zakharov 31.31 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Mark Smirnov 33.95 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Alisher Bekenov 40.00 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Nikita Prokosa 47.95 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Daria Kurochkina 48.00 Russia Perm Open 2019
Farid Khalitov 50.00 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Artyom Fedunov 57.57 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Matvei Sannikov 59.99 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Nikita Nifatov DNF Russia Perm Open 2019
Darya Vladimirova DNF Russia Perm Open 2019
Dmitriy Sargsyan DNF Russia Perm Open 2019
Damir Zhanataev DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Alimzhan Kenesbek DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Zhantuar Zholdasov DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Shyngys Sharapadin DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Amir Ryspaev DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Abylai Orazalin DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Daniil Kupreev DNF Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Dimitri Linsolas DNF France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Jean-Charles Tillit DNF France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Florent Gaubert DNF France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020
Clément Cherblanc DNF France Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020

Results not found