Speedcubing Extra Events

3x3x3 Scrambling / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
3x3x3 Scrambling
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Competitor Single Country Competition
Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Platon Dranchuk 3.40 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Alexander Bashutkin 3.56 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Arnav Arora 3.59 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Aleksandr Beznogov 3.72 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Nikita Kovalchuk 3.73 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Alexey Zharikov 3.79 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Artem Yashkov 3.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Mykyta Tytar 3.89 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Polkanov 4.02 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Timur Imanov 4.14 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Farid Mikhailov 4.15 Kazakhstan Ramenskoe Open 2019
Grigoriy Barashkin 4.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Nikolay Ambrosiy 4.17 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Semen Artyukhov 4.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Gundin 4.23 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Lev Golub 4.31 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Sergey Lahno 4.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
David Arzamastsev 4.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Danil Kotenkov 4.40 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Akash Rupela 4.40 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Fedor Abaev 4.46 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Danila Rogozhnikov 4.47 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Anton Suzin 4.50 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Irina Drobitjko 4.61 Ukraine Ramenskoe Open 2019
Vadzim Smirnou 4.61 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Maxim Ilin 4.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Alexin 4.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Sukant Koul 4.72 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Polina Lapteva 4.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Pavel Eroshkin 4.73 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Islam Kitiev 4.79 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Nikifor Petrov 4.79 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Stepan Mikhailov 4.87 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Ilya Beylin 4.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maria Dulschikova 4.96 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladimir Tikhonenko 4.97 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikita Kabanin 4.98 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Milena Son 5.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Sambhav Bhalla 5.06 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Vladislav Sergunov 5.08 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Egor Korchagin 5.10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maria Zhits 5.12 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Kryuzban 5.15 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Aleksey Mankovskiy 5.16 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Ivan Torgashov 5.19 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Lev Aronov 5.20 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Darya Belonogova 5.24 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Andrey Prikhodko 5.25 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ioann Smolin 5.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Igor Kolosov 5.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Alexey Nosov 5.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Anatoly Turenko 5.30 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Vladislav Shoshin 5.36 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Grigorii Kuptsov 5.41 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Maxim Teplyakov 5.45 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
David Kagramanian 5.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maxim Volkov 5.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Piyush Passi 5.70 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Miron Solopov 5.72 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Filipp Dorokhov 5.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Grigoriy Shumakov 5.75 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Viktor Rudnev 5.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Egor Potapov 5.76 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Ilya Zelkin 5.80 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Shivam Bansal 5.91 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Andrey Panov 5.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Syed Zain Ali Behzaad 5.97 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Oscar Yakovlev 5.99 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Aleksandra Lukianova 6.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Zakhar Lukonin 6.04 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Kirill Levchuk 6.07 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Jasbir Singh 6.13 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Dhruv Agarwal 6.18 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Egor Maslov 6.21 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Elizaveta Ermolkina 6.23 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Divyansh Narayan 6.33 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Vladislav Pyatnitsa 6.35 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Dzmitry Zhehlou 6.38 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Ekaterina Chistoedova 6.44 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Bhavya Kant Vikram 6.51 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Nikita Stolnikov 6.54 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Andrey Kurochkin 6.54 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ekaterina Soboleva 6.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maxim Kudryashov 6.56 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vladislav Kshnyakin 6.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Ksenia Ozerova 6.59 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Litsov 6.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ansh Arora 6.61 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Artem Egorov 6.65 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Daria Motyreva 6.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Andrey Radaev 6.71 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vihaan Sharma 6.76 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Nilesh Saini 6.79 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Valentin Pavlov 6.81 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Naman Jethani 6.81 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Alexey Yarygin 6.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Vladimir Kuznetsov 6.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Saiyam Jain 6.87 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Ajay Kumar Puthal 6.87 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Anton Bozhnev 6.88 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Timofey Dudko 6.92 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Saarvin Singhal 6.96 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Aisen Strekalovsky 7.01 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Veronika Solomatina 7.02 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Varun Dayal 7.03 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Mark Shilenkov 7.04 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maxim Bochkarev 7.04 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 7.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Mehul Kujur 7.10 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Akshat Singh 7.11 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Platon Bandik 7.14 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Artem Popov 7.15 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Yuri Konovalov 7.15 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Gennady Mendelev 7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maksim Demchenko 7.32 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Alexander Katyukov 7.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Rodin 7.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Yuvraj Agarwal 7.36 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Pratyush Manas 7.51 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Ivan Pugin 7.56 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Ritika Kishore 7.56 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Ilshat Sadykov 7.72 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Andrey Robota 7.74 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Mikhail Kharitonov 7.89 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Denis Pavlov 7.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Konstantin Solovev 7.99 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Viktoria Ivanova 8.08 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Nikita Perfilov 8.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Abhipsa Hazra 8.28 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Ilia Sesunin 8.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Davit Petrosyan 8.40 Armenia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Anastasia Erofeeva 8.47 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 8.49 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikunj Agrawal 8.53 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Dmitry Surkov 8.60 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Komal Gupta 9.26 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Aital Sofroneev 9.36 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Mohammad Anas 9.36 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Shubh Shivansh 9.41 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Utsav Kumar 9.48 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Marat Karimov 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vedaant Walia 9.61 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Semen Averin 9.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Nirvan Jain 10.05 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Alokit Charles Toppo 10.13 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Nikolay Kirochkin 10.16 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Aleksey Zuev 10.27 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maxim Shuvalov 10.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladislav Kononenko 10.44 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Steve Shashwat Toppo 10.48 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Daniel Tsoy 10.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Bogdan Pominov 10.81 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Ivan Kondakov 11.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Pavel Pakhmutov 11.35 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Lev Bruskov 11.64 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Mikhail Ayvazyan 11.84 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Anika Raizada 12.16 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Mohammad Afaan 12.42 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Valentina Soloveva 13.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Irina Yarygina 14.58 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Rudraksh Singh 14.80 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Mark Semivolkov 14.84 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Surbhi Kumari 14.86 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Vladimir Averin 14.89 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Anastasia Vasileva 15.10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Aryan Lala 15.18 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Pavel Doktorov 15.29 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Hemant Latiyan 15.36 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Aumansh Sharma 15.38 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Ekaterina Efimova 15.65 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Kaushik Gupta 16.08 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Denis Barilov 16.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Shabad Chawla 16.74 India Bennett University Cube Open 2020
Arthur Rodionov 17.49 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Danil Skryabin 18.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Tanishk Utsav 20.18 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
Vyacheslav Khodorov 22.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Erik Alekseev 23.38 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Zakhar Budnikov 24.98 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Alexey Bondarew 27.15 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
Aital Varlamov 28.55 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
Nestor Yarygin 37.89 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
Timur Kononov DNF Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ihor Chyrkov DNF Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Fyodor Ivanov DNF Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Matvey Burkov DNF Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Mikhey Berezuk DNF Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Egor Kireev DNF Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Andrey Kolevatykh DNF Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Apoorva Dhanesh Ghadge DNF India Cubing In Ranchi 2020

Results not found