Speedcubing Extra Events

2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Competitor Single Country Competition
Andrey Che + Alexey Zharikov 1:54.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Alexey Zharikov + Andrey Che 1:54.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Nikita Kovalchuk + Lev Golub 1:59.71 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
Lev Golub + Nikita Kovalchuk 1:59.71 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
Yevheniia Melnykova + Vladyslav Hryniuk 2:07.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Vladyslav Hryniuk + Yevheniia Melnykova 2:07.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Maksym Yeli + Lev Golub 2:07.56 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Ilya Nazarov + Vladimir Korovin 2:09.26 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Vladimir Korovin + Ilya Nazarov 2:09.26 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Magomed Bashtaev + Vladislav Kozhin 2:12.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Vladislav Kozhin + Magomed Bashtaev 2:12.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Maxim Ilin + Timur Imanov 2:13.93 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Timur Imanov + Maxim Ilin 2:13.93 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Sergey Shitov + Magomed Bashtaev 2:18.73 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Jacob Ambrose + Katie Hull 2:19.09 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Katie Hull + Jacob Ambrose 2:19.09 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Ihor Sukhovatenko + Andrii Vasyliev 2:29.43 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Andrii Vasyliev + Ihor Sukhovatenko 2:29.43 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
David Arzamastsev + Vladislav Kozhin 2:30.36 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Aral Askarov + Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly 2:32.20 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly + Aral Askarov 2:32.20 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Dmitry Kryuzban + Dmitry Dergunov 2:32.91 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Dmitry Dergunov + Dmitry Kryuzban 2:32.91 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Yaroslav Morhun + Dmytro Palamarchuk 2:41.46 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Dmytro Palamarchuk + Yaroslav Morhun 2:41.46 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Mykhailo Akhunov + Oleksandr Seniuk 2:41.94 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Oleksandr Seniuk + Mykhailo Akhunov 2:41.94 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Dmitry Patrikeev + David Arzamastsev 2:42.98 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Lev Maslov + Danila Ryabinin 2:46.21 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Danila Ryabinin + Lev Maslov 2:46.21 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Raymond Goslow + Christopher Cabrera 2:50.89 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Christopher Cabrera + Raymond Goslow 2:50.89 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Ilyas Arystanbekov + Dias Murzalin 2:52.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Dias Murzalin + Ilyas Arystanbekov 2:52.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Daniel Yakhkind + Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk 2:53.33 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk + Daniel Yakhkind 2:53.33 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Ivan Torgashov + Nikolay Masson 2:54.44 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Nikolay Masson + Ivan Torgashov 2:54.44 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Pavlo Bondar + Mykhailo Lagoida 2:57.54 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Mykhailo Lagoida + Pavlo Bondar 2:57.54 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Mikhail Kuzin + Lev Maslov 3:01.16 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Roman Povolotskii + Andrey Mishin 3:06.32 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Andrey Mishin + Roman Povolotskii 3:06.32 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Sofiya Bondarenko + Artem Ryabikin 3:07.47 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
Artem Ryabikin + Sofiya Bondarenko 3:07.47 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Aleksandr Beznogov + Maxim Ilin 3:07.73 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Maria Zhits + Ivan Torgashov 3:17.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Nikolay Vasilyev + Ilya Tsiareshka 3:21.09 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Ilya Tsiareshka + Nikolay Vasilyev 3:21.09 Belarus Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Vladislav Mungin + Roman Povolotskii 3:22.75 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Maksym Oliinyk + Daniil Starodubtsev 3:24.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Daniil Starodubtsev + Maksym Oliinyk 3:24.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Ruslan Kazin + Ernur Ersayynov 3:24.72 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Ernur Ersayynov + Ruslan Kazin 3:24.72 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Egor Shcherbakov + Arsenii Evdokimov 3:29.38 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Arsenii Evdokimov + Egor Shcherbakov 3:29.38 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Sergey Churilov + David Arzamastsev 3:32.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Vladislav Kidakov + Lev Maslov 3:35.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Mikhail Malamant + Andrei Maslov 3:58.03 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Andrei Maslov + Mikhail Malamant 3:58.03 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Hleb Marchenko + Mykola Trotsenko 4:00.30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
Mykola Trotsenko + Hleb Marchenko 4:00.30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
Deni Mintsaev + Nikolay Masson 4:05.68 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Igor Kolosov + Elizaveta Ermolkina 4:07.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Elizaveta Ermolkina + Igor Kolosov 4:07.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Alexander Gusev + Timur Imanov 4:08.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Alexey Yarygin + Maria Zhits 4:09.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Anait Akskalyan + Alexander Popov 4:14.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Alexander Popov + Anait Akskalyan 4:14.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Nicolás Sánchez + Kevin Min 4:30.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Kevin Min + Nicolás Sánchez 4:30.63 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
Illia Voloshchuk + Ihor Kastranets 4:33.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Ihor Kastranets + Illia Voloshchuk 4:33.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Robin McGaha + James Lanagan 5:04.10 United States No Stress Solving 2017
James Lanagan + Robin McGaha 5:04.10 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Gennadiy Samoilov + Denis Churbakov 5:10.70 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Denis Churbakov + Gennadiy Samoilov 5:10.70 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Egor Lukin + Nikita Galiullin 5:29.38 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Nikita Galiullin + Egor Lukin 5:29.38 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Irina Yarygina + Alexey Yarygin 5:57.84 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Timofey Karachev + Ilkham Khisyametdinov 6:02.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Ilkham Khisyametdinov + Timofey Karachev 6:02.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Polina Vishnyakova + Denis Kozlov 6:12.39 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Denis Kozlov + Polina Vishnyakova 6:12.39 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Daulet Yermukhanov + Zhanadi Abdreimov 6:36.93 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Zhanadi Abdreimov + Daulet Yermukhanov 6:36.93 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Serafima Petrova + Alexander Katyukov 7:17.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Alexander Katyukov + Serafima Petrova 7:17.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
Andrey Kazakov + Serafim Artamonov 7:17.97 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Serafim Artamonov + Andrey Kazakov 7:17.97 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Alexander Kovalev + Maxim Kosinov 8:27.67 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Maxim Kosinov + Alexander Kovalev 8:27.67 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
Maksim Pikalov + Milan Nikiforov DNF Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Milan Nikiforov + Maksim Pikalov DNF Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
Cody Petitt + Cody Lilly DNF United States No Stress Solving 2017
Cody Lilly + Cody Petitt DNF United States No Stress Solving 2017

Results not found