Speedcubing Extra Events

2x2x2 One-Handed / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
2x2x2 One-Handed
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Competitor Single Country Competition
Lev Golub 2.73 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
Grigoriy Barashkin 2.74 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Martin Vædele Egdal 2.76 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Timur Imanov 2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Sergey Lahno 2.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Alexander Bashutkin 3.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Aleksey Tkachenko 3.16 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Sergey Belyakov 3.21 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Vladimir Tikhonenko 3.29 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikita Popkov 3.46 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Vadzim Smirnou 3.63 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
Pavel Galaktionov 3.70 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Danila Rogozhnikov 3.88 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Andrey Kolevatykh 3.91 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikita Nifatov 3.94 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Vyacheslav Kochergin 3.98 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Andrey Che 4.11 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Timur Kononov 4.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nikolay Golovenko 4.40 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alexey Kislovskiy 4.48 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.49 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Leonid Antonov 4.58 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ilya Nazarov 4.60 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ivan Torgashov 4.65 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Anton Suzin 4.68 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
Yakov Ivanov 4.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alimzhan Kenesbek 4.74 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Artem Tsvetkov 4.78 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Dmitry Gundin 4.83 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Maxim Ilin 4.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ivan Polkanov 4.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Roman Ponikarovskiy 4.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.92 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Andrey Panov 5.01 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Ilia Murmulyak 5.04 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Roman Povolotskii 5.21 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Nikita Loika 5.22 Belarus Welcome to Academy 2018
Pavel Eroshkin 5.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Egor Ermolaev 5.34 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Mikhail Glazov 5.36 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Anatoly Turenko 5.37 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 5.40 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Nikita Stolnikov 5.44 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Aleksandr Beznogov 5.48 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Vadim Andreev 5.65 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Rafail Dzoz 5.73 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Nikolay Vasilyev 5.76 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Damir Zhanataev 5.77 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Danila Ryabinin 5.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Alexey Zharikov 5.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Vladislav Kozhin 5.84 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Artem Lukin 5.96 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Semen Artyukhov 6.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Huston Vu-Duc 6.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
David Arzamastsev 6.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Daniil Rublev 6.08 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Lev Aronov 6.08 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Zhantuar Zholdasov 6.11 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Vladimir Vasiliev 6.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Vladimir Korovin 6.23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Egor Maslov 6.33 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Viacheslav Nartokov 6.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ekaterina Kaneva 6.39 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Pavel Mesyatsev 6.50 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Egor Shcherbakov 6.53 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Gennadiy Samoilov 6.64 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 6.75 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Igor Abramov 6.76 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Vladislav Ulanov 6.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Nikita Bespalov 6.83 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Daniil Belotserkovskii 6.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alikhan Yertursyn 6.95 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Artem Gamanov 6.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ayaz Minnegaleev 6.99 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Darya Belonogova 6.99 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Alexey Zakharov 7.11 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Timur Khasanov 7.13 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Farid Mikhailov 7.15 Kazakhstan YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Aleksandra Lukianova 7.24 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Dmitriy Tupis 7.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Azamat Tuko 7.30 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Ismail Kityz 7.39 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Maxim Brednev 7.40 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Artem Kim 7.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Alexander Tolstov 7.57 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Nikita Konosov 7.74 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Sergey Eremin 7.81 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Andrey Prikhodko 7.82 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Yuri Konovalov 7.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Ekaterina Soboleva 8.07 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Ivan Katkov 8.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitrii Dusheiko 8.08 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Ilya Beylin 8.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Danil Antoniu 8.11 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Sergei Avilov 8.14 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Dias Aibassov 8.14 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Amir Ryspaev 8.15 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Dinnur Aitbayev 8.27 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Nikolai Gomelchuk 8.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Mikhail Andreev 8.35 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Ivan Aksenenko 8.43 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Ivan Litsov 8.50 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Alisher Isagaliev 8.51 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Evgeniy Mazhara 8.52 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Zhanat Kazez 8.54 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Bogdan Zemlianskii 8.61 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
Maxim Mamakov 8.64 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Edgar Bagdasaryan 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Daniil Kolesnikov 8.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Kuznetsov 8.70 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Artem Korolev 8.74 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Mark Smirnov 8.81 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Konstantin Solovev 8.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Vladimir Kuznetsov 8.90 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Pavel Tishchenko 8.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Daniil Bessonov 8.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Anton Uskov 9.03 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Ksenia Vepsha 9.06 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Gleb Shaposhnikov 9.12 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Matvey Merzlikin 9.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Semen Parshukov 9.17 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Alexandr Gruk 9.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Artem Mardinskiy 9.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ivan Byvshenko 9.33 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Nikita Alexandrov 9.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Milena Son 9.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Pavel Zherebtsov 9.49 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitry Shelomencev 9.49 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Nikolay Ambrosiy 9.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Shyngys Sharapadin 9.56 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Denis Churbakov 9.67 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Pavel Raschetov 9.74 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Pavel Kovirzin 9.82 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Stepan Mikhailov 9.83 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Ruslan Mugu 9.88 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Ksenia Ozerova 9.92 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ilya Shalashny 9.96 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Davit Petrosyan 10.13 Armenia MPEI Open 2019
Lev Oganisian 10.18 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Andrey Mishin 10.20 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Artemii Boikov 10.23 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Kirill Levchuk 10.25 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Sergey Kotylo 10.25 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Egor Potapov 10.29 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikolay Kirochkin 10.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Egor Kirillov 10.35 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Danil Kotenkov 10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Andrey Radaev 10.45 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Vlad Vershinin 10.46 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Alexey Yarygin 10.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Maksim Demchenko 10.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Alexander Ermakov 10.59 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Ivan Polukarov 10.62 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Arsenii Evdokimov 10.64 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Yegor Shapovalov 10.85 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
German Zaitsev 10.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitriy Malahov 10.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Pavel Kuznetsov 10.98 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Sergey Malyshev 11.01 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Leonid Shcherbakov 11.09 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitriy Truhin 11.22 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Kirill Semin 11.30 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Evgeniy Goryachev 11.30 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Aleksey Zuev 11.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Rostislav Votinsev 11.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Alexander Katyukov 11.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Vladislav Malashchuk 11.57 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Dmitrii Vershinin 11.58 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Ismail Ganiev 11.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Ekaterina Shutenko 11.68 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Aisultan Oser 11.68 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Andrey Maslov 11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mikhail Govgolenko 11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Igor Kolosov 11.81 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mikhail Denisov 11.89 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Matvey Bannikov 11.92 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 12.45 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Artyom Zubarev 12.56 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Mikhail Kuzin 12.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Deni Mintsaev 12.69 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Arseniy Yotsyus 12.86 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Timur Yulmukhametov 12.96 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Stepan Filinov 12.98 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Egor Kasyuk 13.43 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Anastasia Gruzdeva 13.61 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Evgeny Goryachev 13.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alexander Kushnarev 13.73 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
Ruslan Sotnikov 13.77 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Leonid Kuzmin 14.13 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Sarmat Tamaev 14.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Askar Shakhman 14.44 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Elizaveta Ermolkina 14.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Vyacheslav Sokolov 15.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Anton Bozhnev 15.06 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Aleksey Sivkov 15.36 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Ilya Biezinsh 15.85 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Slavomil Voloskov 15.89 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Denis Barilov 15.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Nikita Kobik 16.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artyom Fedunov 16.11 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Daniil Mikhailov 16.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Sofia Fink 16.51 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Bekzhan Zhomartuly 16.63 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Dmitriy Suslov 17.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Mansur Serikov 17.43 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Petr Shumeev 17.59 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artem Skomorokhov 17.96 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Daniil Kochurov 17.99 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Daniil Akimov 18.10 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artem Sagiev 18.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Danil Truhin 18.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
Nikita Perfilov 18.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitrii Galimov 18.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Semen Trofimenkov 18.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Sofia Yershova 18.51 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Andrey Mrinskiy 19.09 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Denis Dubinin 20.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Stepan Telegin 20.06 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Alexander Savin 20.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Dmitriy Dunaev 20.84 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Vlas Vigilyanskiy 20.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Vyacheslav Khodorov 20.92 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Lev Shpanov 21.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ivan Svetlichnyi 21.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Valentina Soloveva 22.10 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ilya Zelkin 22.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Gleb Kolesnikov 22.53 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Nikita Sorochkin 22.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Timofey Kuznetsov 23.26 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
Matvey Burkov 23.43 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 23.64 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Alexander Chubukov 23.89 Russia MPEI Open 2019
Nikolai Volkov 24.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Lev Bruskov 26.34 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Nikita Brulevich 26.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Irina Yarygina 26.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nikita Lyubimov 27.31 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Evgeny Malakhov 29.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 30.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Ivan Pugin 31.18 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Artem Losev 31.63 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
Artem Sheptun 50.63 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
Artem Gorovenko 1:00.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
Artur Gamidov 1:40.64 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
Lev Ishmakov DNF Russia MPEI Open 2018
Ivan Golovachev DNF Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Bogdan Shirokov DNF Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
Alisher Bekenov DNF Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
Grigorii Protskiy DNF Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019

Results not found