Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA
GB

All competitors

Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aaditya Karnataki 2019KARN01 US United States 1 1
2 Aaron Paskow 2016PASK01 US United States 1 1
3 Aaron Sun 2018SUNA06 US United States 1 1
4 Abhimanyu Singhal 2013SING12 IN India 1 1 1 1
5 Abylai Orazalin 2018ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
6 Adam Devere 2018DEVE02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2016KELL10 US United States 1 3
8 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2019JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
9 Adrian George 2019GEOR08 US United States 1 1
10 Aedan Bryant 2017BRYA06 US United States 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
11 Aidan Andrews 2016ANDR18 US United States 1 1
12 Aidar Aminev 2016AMIN02 RU Russia 2 2
13 Aiden Chan 2018CHAN31 CA Canada 1 4 1 1
14 Aisen Strekalovsky 2019STRE04 RU Russia 1 1
15 Aisultan Oser 2018OSER01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
16 Aital Sofroneev 2019SOFR01 RU Russia 1 1
17 Aital Varlamov 2019VARL01 RU Russia 1 1
18 Ajay Kumar Puthal 2019PUTH01 IN India 1 1
19 Akash Rupela 2012RUPE01 IN India 1 1 1 1
20 Akshat Singh 2019SING16 IN India 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
21 Alan Galym 2018GALY02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
22 Aldiyar Tungushbaev RU Russia 1 1
23 Aleh Kokh 2019KOKH01 BY Belarus 1 1
24 Aleh Kozel 2019KOZE01 BY Belarus 1 1
25 Alejandro Nicolay 2017NICO01 ES Spain 1 1
26 Aleksander Kim 2018KIMA05 RU Russia 1 2
27 Aleksandr Afonichev 2018AFON03 RU Russia 2 5
28 Aleksandr Beznogov 2017BEZN01 RU Russia 15 12 18 11 5 2
29 Aleksandr Elovikov 2019ELOV01 RU Russia 1 1
30 Aleksandr Esipenko 2017ESIP01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
31 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen 2018KHIA01 RU Russia 2 2
32 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2016LAVR01 BY Belarus 1 1
33 Aleksandr Nemchinov RU Russia 1 1
34 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 2016PALI01 BY Belarus 2 2
35 Aleksandr Rudenko 2018RUDE02 RU Russia 1 1
36 Aleksandr Vasilev 2018VASI08 RU Russia 1 2
37 Aleksandra Lukianova 2018LUKI04 RU Russia 9 13 7 2 3 2
38 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2019VESH01 RU Russia 1 2
39 Aleksey Mankovskiy 2018MANK03 BY Belarus 1 1
40 Aleksey Sivkov RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
41 Aleksey Tkachenko 2019TKAC06 RU Russia 1 1
42 Aleksey Zuev 2019ZUEV02 RU Russia 2 6
43 Alex Agranov 2016AGRA01 US United States 1 1
44 Alex Bohac 2018BOHA01 US United States 1 1
45 Alex Burns 2017BURN05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
46 Alex Walker 2014WALK05 US United States 2 2
47 Alexander Bashutkin 2017BASH04 RU Russia 14 13 12 2 5 5
48 Alexander Chubukov 2019CHUB02 RU Russia 2 4
49 Alexander Ermakov 2017ERMA03 RU Russia 1 2
50 Alexander Frolov 2017FROL03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
51 Alexander Gribanov RU Russia 1 1
52 Alexander Gusev 2017GUSE03 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
53 Alexander John Eldred 2019ELDR02 CA Canada 1 3
54 Alexander Karlov 2014KARL01 SE Sweden 1 1
55 Alexander Katyukov 2015KATY01 RU Russia 5 7
56 Alexander Kostarev 2019KOST09 RU Russia 1 1
57 Alexander Kovalev 2018KOVA09 RU Russia 1 1
58 Alexander Kushnarev 2019KUSH07 RU Russia 1 1
59 Alexander Momot 2018MOMO01 RU Russia 1 2
60 Alexander Mutch 2014MUTC01 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
61 Alexander Popov 2017POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
62 Alexander Potolov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
63 Alexander Prudnikov 2017PRUD03 RU Russia 1 1
64 Alexander Savin 2019SAVI02 RU Russia 1 2
65 Alexander Tolstov 2019TOLS01 RU Russia 1 1
66 Alexandr Gruk 2018GRUK01 RU Russia 2 4
67 Alexandre Ondet 2017ONDE01 FR France 1 1
68 Alexey Basov 2019BASO02 RU Russia 1 1
69 Alexey Bondarew 2019BOND10 BY Belarus 1 1
70 Alexey Deev 2019DEEV03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
71 Alexey Gastilo 2018GAST02 BY Belarus 1 1
72 Alexey Gundin 2018GUND03 RU Russia 3 1
73 Alexey Kislovskiy 2017KISL01 RU Russia 4 8 5 2 3
74 Alexey Nosov 2018NOSO01 RU Russia 1 1
75 Alexey Ortman RU Russia 1 1
76 Alexey Smolyanyy 2017SMOL01 US United States 1 1
77 Alexey Sudar 2013SUDA03 RU Russia 1 1
78 Alexey Titow 2017TITO01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
79 Alexey Yarygin 2017YARY01 RU Russia 17 19 6 2 4
80 Alexey Zakharov 2019ZAKH05 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
81 Alexey Zharikov 2015ZHAR01 RU Russia 8 7 12 10 2
82 Alfred Lyngby Bach 2019BACH01 DK Denmark 1 1
83 Aliaksandr Sarokin 2018SARO03 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
84 Aliaksei Chumak 2018CHUM02 BY Belarus 1 1
85 Aliaksei Sumarevich 2018SUMA02 BY Belarus 1 1
86 Alikhan Yertursyn 2015YERT01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 5 2 1 1
87 Alimzhan Kenesbek 2018KENE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
88 Alisa Lesnikova 2018LESN01 RU Russia 3 3
89 Alisher Bekenov 2019BEKE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
90 Alisher Isagaliev 2018ISAG01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
91 Almas Bolatov 2019BOLA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
92 Alperen Sarigoz 2018SARI03 BY Belarus 1 1
93 Amina Chebochakova 2019CHEB01 RU Russia 1 2
94 Amir Kanev 2019KANE02 RU Russia 1 1
95 Amir Murzakarimov 2018MURZ02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
96 Amir Ryspaev 2019RYSP02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
97 Amy Tycksen US United States 1 1
98 Anael Champion 2017CHAM02 FR France 1 1
99 Anait Akskalyan 2016AKSK01 RU Russia 1 1
100 Anastasia Erofeeva 2018EROF01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
101 Anastasia Gruzdeva 2018GRUZ01 RU Russia 1 1
102 Anastasia Gubanova 2016GUBA01 RU Russia 1 1
103 Anastasia Kochetkova 2018KOCH01 RU Russia 1 1
104 Anastasia Muzaleva 2019MUZA02 RU Russia 1 1
105 Anastasia Samsonova 2017SAMS03 RU Russia 1 1
106 Anastasia Vasileva 2018VASI10 RU Russia 1 2
107 Anastasiya Vasileva 2017VASI04 RU Russia 1 1
108 Anastasiya Volobueva RU Russia 1 1
109 Anatoly Shapovalov 2019SHAP01 RU Russia 1 2
110 Anatoly Turenko 2018TURE01 RU Russia 13 10 3 2 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
111 Anatoly Turenko 2019TURE01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
112 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 2017SALA11 ES Spain 1 1
113 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla 2016RODI01 ES Spain 1 2
114 Andre Soliz 2016SOLI04 BO Bolivia 1 1
115 Andrei Maslov 2018MASL06 RU Russia 4 7
116 Andrew Huang 2016HUAN43 AU Australia 1 2
117 Andrey Andreyev 2019ANDR42 RU Russia 1 1
118 Andrey Borovkov 2018BORO03 BY Belarus 1 1
119 Andrey Che 2015CHEA01 RU Russia 9 5 9 6 1 2
120 Andrey Ivashchuk 2015IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
121 Andrey Kazakov 2015KAZA01 RU Russia 2 2
122 Andrey Klyuchnikov 2018KLYU01 RU Russia 1 2
123 Andrey Kolevatykh 2017KOLE01 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
124 Andrey Kukushkin 2018KUKU01 RU Russia 1 1
125 Andrey Kurochkin 2016KURO01 RU Russia 5 4
126 Andrey Maslov 2018MASL03 RU Russia 1 1
127 Andrey Mishin 2017MISH06 RU Russia 6 7 8 3 1 4
128 Andrey Mishin 2018MISH12 RU Russia 1 1
129 Andrey Molchan 2014MOLC01 BY Belarus 1 1
130 Andrey Mozgovoy 2018MOZG01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
131 Andrey Mrinskiy RU Russia 1 2
132 Andrey Panov 2018PANO01 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
133 Andrey Prikhodko 2018PRIK03 RU Russia 2 2
134 Andrey Radaev 2019RADA03 RU Russia 1 2
135 Andrey Razzhivin 2015RAZZ01 RU Russia 1 1
136 Andrey Robota 2012ROBO02 RU Russia 2 2
137 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 2018SERD01 RU Russia 1 2
138 Andrey Solovyov 2017SOLO08 RU Russia 1 1
139 Andrii Habzovskyi 2015HABZ01 UA Ukraine 1 1
140 Andrii Kononenko 2018KONO03 UA Ukraine 1 3 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
141 Andrii Lushpak 2016LUSH02 UA Ukraine 1 1
142 Andrii Vasyliev 2018VASY01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
143 Andy Du 2019DUAN01 AU Australia 1 1
144 Andy Shi 2019SHIA01 CA Canada 1 1
145 Anika Raizada 2019RAIZ02 IN India 1 1
146 Animesh Alang 2019ALAN01 IN India 1 1
147 Anna Fomina 2019FOMI03 RU Russia 1 2
148 Anna Giss RU Russia 1 1
149 Anna Golubeva 2019GOLU01 RU Russia 1 1
150 Anna Mishina 2018MISH07 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
151 Anna Reznichenko 2019REZN01 RU Russia 1 1
152 Anna Sarycheva 2018SARY01 RU Russia 1 2
153 Ansh Arora 2014AROR02 IN India 1 1
154 Antoine Cantin 2010CANT02 CA Canada 1 1
155 Anton Bozhnev 2019BOZH02 RU Russia 2 4
156 Anton Nazarov 2019NAZA03 RU Russia 2 4 2 1 1
157 Anton Smolyanyy 2016SMOL01 US United States 1 1
158 Anton Surovtsev 2018SURO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
159 Anton Suzin 2017SUZI02 BY Belarus 4 4 1 1
160 Anton Uskov 2019USKO01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
161 Aquila Janoschka 2018JANO03 AU Australia 1 1
162 Aral Askarov 2017ASKA02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 2
163 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2017RAND06 US United States 1 1
164 Arina Lebedenko 2018LEBE03 RU Russia 3 2
165 Arnav Arora 2015AROR02 IN India 1 1 1 1
166 Arohan Deshpande 2019DESH07 US United States 1 1
167 Arsenii Azanov 2019AZAN01 RU Russia 1 1
168 Arsenii Evdokimov 2018EVDO02 RU Russia 2 3
169 Arsenii Kyrylenko 2018KYRY01 UA Ukraine 1 1
170 Arsenii Maksimov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
171 Arseniy Yotsyus 2018YOTS01 RU Russia 1 2
172 Artem Arzumanov 2019ARZU01 RU Russia 1 1
173 Artem Avryasov 2018AVRY01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
174 Artem Bogdashich 2018BOGD05 RU Russia 1 1
175 Artem Egorov 2019EGOR05 RU Russia 1 1
176 Artem Gamanov 2018GAMA03 RU Russia 1 3
177 Artem Gorovenko 2018GORO04 RU Russia 1 1
178 Artem Kapustinskiy 2019KAPU01 RU Russia 1 1
179 Artem Kim 2018KIMA03 RU Russia 1 4
180 Artem Korolev 2018KORO06 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
181 Artem Kulikov 2019KULI02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
182 Artem Kuminov 2017KUMI02 RU Russia 3 2
183 Artem Losev 2019LOSE01 RU Russia 1 1
184 Artem Lukin 2018LUKI02 RU Russia 3 4
185 Artem Mardinskiy 2016MARD02 RU Russia 1 6
186 Artem Morgun 2019MORG05 RU Russia 1 1
187 Artem Osadchyi 2018OSAD01 UA Ukraine 1 1
188 Artem Petrov RU Russia 1 1
189 Artem Petukhov 2019PETU02 RU Russia 2 1
190 Artem Popov 2018POPO07 RU Russia 1 4
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
191 Artem Ryabikin 2015RYAB02 RU Russia 2 2
192 Artem Sagiev 2018SAGI02 RU Russia 1 4
193 Artem Saverchuk 2018SAVE04 RU Russia 1 1
194 Artem Sheptun 2019SHEP08 RU Russia 1 1
195 Artem Skomorokhov 2019SKOM01 RU Russia 1 2
196 Artem Tsvetkov 2018TSVE02 RU Russia 3 3
197 Artem Yashkov 2014YASH01 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
198 Artem Кureichyk 2018UREI01 BY Belarus 1 1
199 Artemii Boikov RU Russia 1 2
200 Artemii Shchitnikov RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
201 Artemiy Kopiy 2019KOPI01 RU Russia 1 1
202 Arthur Rodionov RU Russia 1 1
203 Artsiom Keizik 2018KEIZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
204 Arttu Puttonen 2016PUTT01 FI Finland 1 1
205 Artur Gamidov 2019GAMI01 RU Russia 1 1
206 Artur Varisov 2018VARI01 RU Russia 2 2
207 Artyom Fedunov 2019FEDU01 RU Russia 1 2
208 Artyom Martirosov 2016MART29 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
209 Artyom Shevchenko 2018SHEV03 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 2
210 Artyom Zubarev 2017ZUBA02 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
211 Aryan Lala IN India 1 1
212 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 2019BIRK01 DK Denmark 1 2 1 1
213 Asbjørn Kruse 2019KRUS03 DK Denmark 1 1
214 Ashley Biddiscombe 2019BIDD01 CA Canada 1 3
215 Askar Shakhman 2018SHAK09 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
216 August von Metzsch 2019METZ01 US United States 1 1
217 Aumansh Sharma 2017SHAR15 IN India 1 1
218 Austin Chen 2015CHEN20 US United States 1 1
219 Austin Henry 2018HENR02 US United States 1 1
220 Austin Jensen 2017JENS01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
221 Ayrat Raimov 2017RAIM01 RU Russia 1 1
222 Azamat Tuko 2019TUKO01 RU Russia 1 1
223 Azat Sarsembaev 2018SARS02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1 1 1
224 Azim Nuriakhmetov 2018NURI01 RU Russia 1 1
225 Aziz Boussarsar 2015BOUS03 TN Tunisia 1 1 1 1
226 Aziz Olzhagali 2017OLZH01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
227 Baden Forster 2017FORS02 AU Australia 1 2
228 Bair Pavlov 2018PAVL16 RU Russia 1 2
229 Barry Loether 2012LOET01 US United States 1 1
230 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly 2018ZHAB06 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 3 2 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
231 Bekzhan Zhomartuly 2018ZHOM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
232 Ben Mortlock 2018MORT02 US United States 1 1
233 Ben Stokes 2018STOK01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
234 Benjamin Gottschalk 2016GOTT01 US United States 2 1
235 Benjamin Paul 2014PAUL05 AU Australia 1 1 1 1
236 Benjamin Pugh 2014PUGH01 US United States 1 1
237 Benjamin Ragan 2019RAGA01 CA Canada 1 4
238 Bernabe Kondrak 2016KOND04 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
239 Bhavya Kant Vikram 2017VIKR01 IN India 1 1
240 Bill Hammill 2015HAMM01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
241 Bogdan Bakhmetiev 2015BAKH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
242 Bogdan Pominov 2019POMI02 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
243 Bogdan Shirokov 2017SHIR03 RU Russia 2 2 2 1 1
244 Bogdan Zemlianskii 2018ZEML02 RU Russia 7 6
245 Bohdan Shevchenko 2018SHEV05 UA Ukraine 1 1
246 Braden Richards 2017RICH02 US United States 1 1
247 Brady Whitehead 2018WHIT11 CA Canada 1 4
248 Brandon Bartzis 2019BART08 CA Canada 1 3
249 Brandon Carson 2016CARS05 US United States 1 1
250 Brandon Harnish 2009HARN01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
251 Brandon Poulton 2019POUL02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
252 Brayden Wroten 2018WROT01 US United States 1 1
253 Braydon Godin 2018GODI03 CA Canada 1 3
254 Brendan Borbandy 2018BORB02 CA Canada 1 3
255 Brennan Groat 2018GROA02 CA Canada 1 2
256 Brian Cherry US United States 1 1
257 Bruce Michael Bautista 2018BAUT07 CA Canada 1 2
258 Bryden Jia 2018JIAB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
259 Caden Purdon 2019PURD01 CA Canada 1 2
260 Callum Goodyear 2012GOOD02 GB United Kingdom 2 3 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
261 Cameron Asato 2018ASAT02 US United States 1 1
262 Carl Emil Exner 2017EXNE01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
263 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 2016HIDA02 BO Bolivia 1 1
264 Carson Deibert 2016DEIB01 CA Canada 1 4 2 1 1
265 Carter Bitz 2016BITZ01 US United States 1 1
266 Carter Kucala 2015KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
267 Chaeli Baker 2018BAKE07 US United States 1 1
268 Charlie Gino De Luca-Mazza AU Australia 1 1
269 Charlie Stark 2014STAR05 GB United Kingdom 1 1
270 Chris Brotzman 2013BROT01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
271 Chris Dueck 2016DUEC01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
272 Chris Mills 2014MILL04 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
273 Christian Meyer 2016MEYE02 CH Switzerland 1 1
274 Christian Murphy 2016MURP01 CA Canada 1 4
275 Christian Smedegaard 2015SMED01 DK Denmark 2 4
276 Christophe Grosjean 2016GROS06 CH Switzerland 1 1
277 Christopher Cabrera 2013CABR01 US United States 1 1
278 Christopher Yen 2016YENC01 US United States 1 1 1 1
279 Clément Cherblanc 2014CHER05 FR France 8 1 6 6
280 Coda K. Toll 2018TOLL01 CA Canada 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
281 Cody Caston 2019CAST13 AU Australia 1 1
282 Cole Albright 2019ALBR02 US United States 1 1
283 Cyrus Claassen 2018CLAA01 US United States 1 1
284 Damir Zhanataev 2017ZHAD01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
285 Dani Watson 2016WATS05 US United States 1 1
286 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2017HERM01 DK Denmark 1 1
287 Daniel Grabski 2010GRAB01 AT Austria 1 1
288 Daniel Raber 2015RABE02 US United States 1 1 1 1
289 Daniel Tarifa 2016TARI02 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
290 Daniel Tidsey 2016TIDS01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
291 Daniel Tsoy 2019TSOY01 RU Russia 1 3
292 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 DK Denmark 3 5 4 2 2
293 Daniel Venzke 2019VENZ01 AU Australia 1 1
294 Daniel Yakhkind 2015YAKH01 UA Ukraine 5 3
295 Daniel Yang 2015YANG02 US United States 1 1 1 1
296 Daniil Akimov 2018AKIM01 RU Russia 1 2
297 Daniil Belotserkovskii 2018BELO03 RU Russia 2 2
298 Daniil Bessonov 2017BESS01 RU Russia 1 1
299 Daniil Iliukhin 2016ILIU01 RU Russia 2 1
300 Daniil Kochurov 2018KOCH08 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
301 Daniil Kolesnikov 2018KOLE04 RU Russia 1 1
302 Daniil Kupreev 2019KUPR01 RU Russia 1 1
303 Daniil Lahoda 2018LAHO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
304 Daniil Mikhailov 2018MIKH10 RU Russia 1 3
305 Daniil Nesterov 2017NEST02 RU Russia 2 1
306 Daniil Pavlovich 2018PAVL14 RU Russia 1 1
307 Daniil Popov 2015POPO03 RU Russia 1 1
308 Daniil Rublev 2019RUBL01 RU Russia 2 1
309 Daniil Smirnov 2019SMIR03 RU Russia 1 1
310 Daniil Starodubtsev 2018STAR02 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
311 Daniil Ursul 2018URSU01 RU Russia 1 1
312 Danil Antoniu 2019ANTO03 RU Russia 2 2 3 1 1 1
313 Danil Kotenkov 2018KOTE06 RU Russia 4 4
314 Danil Kravchenko 2017KRAV01 RU Russia 1 3
315 Danil Leshukov 2018LESH01 RU Russia 1 1
316 Danil Naumov 2017NAUM01 RU Russia 2 1 1 1
317 Danil Skryabin RU Russia 1 1
318 Danila Dubovik 2017DUBO05 BY Belarus 2 1
319 Danila Fominkh 2017FOMI02 RU Russia 1 1
320 Danila Lebedev 2018LEBE04 RU Russia 2 4 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
321 Danila Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO03 RU Russia 4 9 5 2 1 2
322 Danila Ryabinin 2017RYAB02 RU Russia 3 5
323 Danylo Harbar 2017HARB01 UA Ukraine 2 1
324 Daria Kurochkina RU Russia 1 1
325 Daria Motyreva 2018MOTY02 RU Russia 2 4
326 Darii Caireac 2018CAIR02 BY Belarus 1 1
327 Darrell Pugh 2015PUGH01 US United States 1 1
328 Darya Belonogova 2017BELO05 RU Russia 3 5 3 2 1
329 Darya Vladimirova 2019VLAD01 RU Russia 2 2
330 Daulet Yermukhanov 2018YERM01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
331 David Albright 2018ALBR03 US United States 1 1
332 David Arzamastsev 2016ARZA01 RU Russia 11 8 9 3 4 2
333 David Engdam Hansen 2019HANS12 DK Denmark 1 1
334 David Kagramanian 2017KAGR01 RU Russia 2 4
335 David McLean 2017MCLE03 AU Australia 1 1 1 1
336 Davit Petrosyan 2019PETR10 AM Armenia 3 4
337 Deni Mintsaev 2013MINT01 RU Russia 12 16 1 1
338 Denis Barilov 2019BARI02 RU Russia 2 6
339 Denis Churbakov 2018CHUR01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
340 Denis Dubinin 2018DUBI02 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
341 Denis Gorchakov RU Russia 1 1
342 Denis Gromov 2018GROM01 RU Russia 1 1
343 Denis Kozlov 2017KOZL03 RU Russia 1 1
344 Denis Pavlov RU Russia 1 4
345 Denis Platonychev 2019PLAT01 RU Russia 1 1
346 Denis Vikulin 2019VIKU01 UA Ukraine 2 2
347 Denys Horiachev 2013HORI01 UA Ukraine 1 1
348 Denys Shyshliannykov 2015SHYS01 UA Ukraine 2 2 1 1
349 Denys Stolbov 2018STOL04 UA Ukraine 1 1
350 Devon Tran 2017TRAN20 CA Canada 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
351 Diana Lukinova 2017LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
352 Diana Murnik 2015MURN01 RU Russia 7 6 1 1
353 Dias Aibassov 2018AIBA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2 1 1
354 Dias Murzalin 2018MURZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
355 Diego Fraile 2013FRAI01 FR France 1 1
356 Diego V. Valencia 2016VALE11 BO Bolivia 1 1
357 Dimitri Wyss 2015WYSS01 FR France 3 1
358 Dinmukhamed Laiykov KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
359 Dinnur Aitbayev 2017AITB01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
360 Dmitrii Dusheiko 2018DUSH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
361 Dmitrii Galimov 2018GALI11 RU Russia 1 2
362 Dmitrii Muchkaev 2018MUCH04 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
363 Dmitrii Nizhnikov 2019NIZH03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
364 Dmitrii Orlov 2018ORLO02 RU Russia 1 1
365 Dmitrii Saukov 2019SAUK01 RU Russia 2 2
366 Dmitrii Vershinin 2019VERS02 RU Russia 1 2
367 Dmitriy Dunaev 2018DUNA01 RU Russia 1 2
368 Dmitriy Korostelev 2019KORO06 RU Russia 1 3
369 Dmitriy Kukuev 2017KUKU01 RU Russia 3 5 1 1
370 Dmitriy Malahov 2018MALA02 RU Russia 2 3
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
371 Dmitriy Martyshev 2017MART40 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 3
372 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov 2018ROGO04 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
373 Dmitriy Sargsyan 2018SARG02 RU Russia 1 1
374 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2016SHEV01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
375 Dmitriy Suslov 2018SUSL02 RU Russia 1 1
376 Dmitriy Trifonov 2017TRIF01 RU Russia 1 1
377 Dmitriy Tupis 2019TUPI01 RU Russia 2 3
378 Dmitry Afonin 2018AFON01 RU Russia 1 1
379 Dmitry Alexin 2019ALEX01 RU Russia 4 3
380 Dmitry Aniskin 2011ANIS01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
381 Dmitry Dergunov 2012DERG01 RU Russia 2 2 2 2
382 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2011DOBR01 RU Russia 3 4 3 1 1 1
383 Dmitry Gundin 2016GUND05 RU Russia 7 3
384 Dmitry Khokhrin 2018KHOK01 RU Russia 1 1
385 Dmitry Kroshkin RU Russia 1 1
386 Dmitry Kryuzban 2010KRYU01 RU Russia 13 10 16 4 4 8
387 Dmitry Kulev 2018KULE05 RU Russia 1 1
388 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2018YAQU01 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
389 Dmitry Melnikov 2018MELN12 RU Russia 2 2
390 Dmitry Nagirnyak 2017NAGI03 RU Russia 2 5
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
391 Dmitry Patrikeev 2015PATR04 RU Russia 3 3 2 2
392 Dmitry Pleshkan 2017PLES01 RU Russia 1 1
393 Dmitry Rodin 2018RODI01 RU Russia 5 8 1 1
394 Dmitry Serov 2019SERO01 RU Russia 1 2
395 Dmitry Shelomencev 2016SHEL09 RU Russia 1 1
396 Dmitry Sukhotin 2017SUKH01 RU Russia 1 1
397 Dmitry Surkov 2019SURK02 RU Russia 1 1
398 Dmytro Palamarchuk 2018PALA03 UA Ukraine 1 1
399 Donna Krueger 2016KRUE03 US United States 1 1
400 Dyane Townley 2019TOWN05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
401 Dylan Barton Bagley 2018BAGL02 US United States 1 1
402 Dylan Hughlett 2012HUGH01 US United States 1 1 1 1
403 Dylan Vaskevicius 2017VASK01 CA Canada 1 4
404 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 2018DOLZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
405 Dzmitry Zhehlou 2018ZHEG01 BY Belarus 1 1
406 Edgar Bagdasaryan 2019BAGD02 RU Russia 1 1
407 Eduard Zakharionok 2019ZAKH03 RU Russia 1 2
408 Edvard Faa Nårstad 2016NARS01 NO Norway 1 2
409 Efrem Blitz 2015BLIT01 US United States 1 1
410 Egor Afanasenko 2018AFAN06 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
411 Egor Cherniakov 2015CHER03 RU Russia 1 1
412 Egor Dorokhin 2019DORO02 RU Russia 2 3
413 Egor Ermolaev 2016ERMO01 RU Russia 6 4 4 2 2
414 Egor Grebennik 2017GREB01 RU Russia 1 2
415 Egor Kasyuk 2019KASY02 RU Russia 1 2
416 Egor Khovavko 2018KHOV01 BY Belarus 1 1
417 Egor Kireev RU Russia 1 1
418 Egor Kirillov 2018KIRI02 RU Russia 1 1
419 Egor Korchagin 2019KORC03 RU Russia 2 2
420 Egor Lukin 2018LUKI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
421 Egor Lytnev 2019LYTN01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
422 Egor Maslov 2019MASL01 RU Russia 4 4
423 Egor Pankavets 2017PANK02 BY Belarus 2 2 1 1
424 Egor Potapov 2017POTA03 RU Russia 1 2
425 Egor Shcherbakov 2019SCHE05 RU Russia 3 3
426 Egor Slepov 2018SLEP01 RU Russia 1 2
427 Egor Solomatov 2019SOLO02 RU Russia 1 1
428 Egor Surikov RU Russia 1 1
429 Egor Varvarichev RU Russia 1 1
430 Egor Vladimirov 2018VLAD04 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
431 Eithan Awasis 2018AWAS01 CA Canada 1 2
432 Ekaitz Zubizarreta 2014ZUBI03 ES Spain 1 1
433 Ekaterina Chistoedova 2019CHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
434 Ekaterina Efimova 2018EFIM04 RU Russia 3 2
435 Ekaterina Kaneva 2018KANE03 RU Russia 4 6 2 2
436 Ekaterina Reznichenko 2019REZN02 RU Russia 1 1
437 Ekaterina Shchekodenko 2016SHEK01 RU Russia 1 1
438 Ekaterina Shutenko 2017SHUT02 RU Russia 1 1
439 Ekaterina Soboleva 2018SOBO01 RU Russia 11 11 9 4 3 2
440 Eki González García 2013GONZ05 ES Spain 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
441 Eli Jay 2014JAYE01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
442 Elias Mamani Tumiri 2017TUMI01 BO Bolivia 1 1
443 Elijah Brown 2015BROW03 US United States 1 1
444 Elizabeth Richards US United States 1 1
445 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2017ERMO04 RU Russia 9 6 1 1
446 Elizaveta Selezneva 2016SELE01 RU Russia 4 1 1 1
447 Elliot Hawkins 2017HAWK03 US United States 1 1
448 Elliott Perkins 2018PERK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
449 Emerson Shawara 2018SHAW03 CA Canada 1 2
450 Emilie Ibsen 2018IBSE01 DK Denmark 2 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
451 Eraly Sisengaliyev 2019SISE01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
452 Erik Alekseev 2018ALEK08 RU Russia 1 1
453 Ernur Ersayynov 2017ERSA01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 3 2 1 1
454 Erwan Kohler 2010KOHL02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
455 Erwan Lesueur 2016LESU01 FR France 2 1
456 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2015DZHA01 RU Russia 4 3
457 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 2016REST01 CO Colombia 1 2
458 Ethan Davis 2016DAVI02 US United States 3 2 2 1 1
459 Ethan Littlejohn 2016LITT01 US United States 1 1
460 Ethan Russell 2016RUSS04 GB United Kingdom 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
461 Eugenii Demashkin 2018DEMA03 RU Russia 1 3
462 Evan Mann 2016MANN01 US United States 1 1
463 Evgenii Grushka 2018GRUS01 RU Russia 1 1
464 Evgenii Loginov 2017LOGI02 RU Russia 2 2
465 Evgeniy Goryachev 2018GORY03 RU Russia 1 2
466 Evgeniy Komarov RU Russia 1 2
467 Evgeniy Mazhara 2018MAZH01 RU Russia 8 9
468 Evgeniy Odintsov RU Russia 1 1
469 Evgeny Danilov 2018DANI14 RU Russia 2 1
470 Evgeny Goryachev 2018GORY02 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
471 Evgeny Malakhov 2018MALA12 RU Russia 1 1
472 Ewsey Obzherin 2017OBZH01 RU Russia 1 1
473 Fabien Verdier 2015VERD03 FR France 1 1
474 Fabio Schwandt 2014SCHW02 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
475 Farid Khalitov 2019KHAL04 KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
476 Farid Mikhailov 2015MIKH04 KZ Kazakhstan 8 8 9 4 3 2
477 Fedor Abaev 2016ABAE01 RU Russia 7 9 3 3
478 Fedor Petrenko 2018PETR11 RU Russia 1 1
479 Fidan Gaffarov 2017GAFF02 RU Russia 2 3 1 1
480 Filipp Dorokhov 2019DORO01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
481 Finlay Hedges 2016HEDG01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
482 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 2013SOUS03 BR Brazil 1 1 1 1
483 Frederik Løchte 2018LOCH01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
484 Frederik Perto Pagh 2019PAGH01 DK Denmark 1 1
485 Fredrik Trondhjem 2011TRON01 DK Denmark 2 3
486 Fyodor Borisov 2013BORI01 RU Russia 1 1
487 Fyodor Ivanov 2012IVAN03 RU Russia 1 1
488 Garai Medrano Kareaga 2017KARE02 ES Spain 1 2
489 Gennadiy Samoilov 2017SAMO02 RU Russia 3 4 2 2
490 Gennady Mendelev 2017MEND13 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
491 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 2017JOHN15 GB United Kingdom 1 1
492 George Stolfa 2019STOL04 CA Canada 1 3
493 Georgiy Aroyan RU Russia 1 1 1 1
494 Georgiy Semyonov 2019SEMY01 RU Russia 1 1
495 Georgiy Titov 2013TITO02 UA Ukraine 4 4
496 Georgy Golosov 2017GOLO05 RU Russia 1 1
497 German Zaitsev 2018ZAIT01 RU Russia 4 3
498 Gleb Kolesnikov 2018KOLE05 RU Russia 1 1
499 Gleb Shaposhnikov 2018SHAP04 RU Russia 1 1
500 Grégoire Gsell 2016GSEL01 FR France 3 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
501 Griffin Clem 2018CLEM05 CA Canada 1 3 1 1
502 Grigorii Kuptsov 2018KUPT01 RU Russia 2 3
503 Grigorii Protskiy RU Russia 1 2
504 Grigoriy Barashkin 2017BARA05 RU Russia 10 10 9 2 5 2
505 Grigoriy Shumakov 2015SHUM01 RU Russia 1 1
506 Gus Bennett 2017BENN08 US United States 1 1
507 Hanna Panas 2018PANA01 BY Belarus 1 1
508 Hao Do 2017DOHA01 AU Australia 1 1
509 Hardzei Chuprys 2018CHUP01 BY Belarus 1 1
510 Harry Savage 2013SAVA01 GB United Kingdom 2 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
511 Hayden greyeyes CA Canada 1 1
512 Hemant Latiyan IN India 1 1
513 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2006BUUS01 DK Denmark 1 1
514 Herman Statsko 2018STAT01 BY Belarus 1 1
515 Hleb Davidovich 2018DAVI17 BY Belarus 1 1
516 Hleb Marchenko 2017MARC12 UA Ukraine 5 3
517 Huston Vu-Duc 2017HUNV01 RU Russia 1 4 1 1
518 Ian Krueger 2017KRUE01 US United States 1 1 1 1
519 Iaroslav Chadushkin 2019CHAD08 RU Russia 1 1
520 Iaroslav Melekhin 2019MELE01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
521 Igor Abramov 2018ABRA11 RU Russia 1 1
522 Igor Kolosov 2018KOLO06 RU Russia 6 9 1 1
523 Igor Kucheryavii 2018KUCH08 RU Russia 1 1
524 Igor Kuznetsov 2018KUZN10 RU Russia 1 1
525 Igor Mikhailov 2018MIKH02 RU Russia 1 1
526 Igor Tarasov 2016TARA04 UA Ukraine 5 6 6 2 3 1
527 Igor Tsarichenko 2016TSAR01 RU Russia 1 1
528 Ihor Bilchenko 2011BILC01 UA Ukraine 1 1
529 Ihor Chyrkov 2019CHYR01 UA Ukraine 1 1
530 Ihor Kastranets 2018KAST02 UA Ukraine 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
531 Ihor Sukhovatenko 2017SUKH02 UA Ukraine 6 6 6 3 1 2
532 Ilia Gordienko 2018GORD07 RU Russia 1 1
533 Ilia Khokhlovkin 2018KHOK04 RU Russia 1 1
534 Ilia Murmulyak 2017MURM01 RU Russia 3 2 1 1
535 Ilia Sesunin RU Russia 1 1
536 Ilia Viligzhanin 2018VILI01 RU Russia 1 1
537 Ilkham Khisyametdinov 2018KHIS02 RU Russia 1 1
538 Illia Kozlov 2019KOZL05 UA Ukraine 1 1
539 Illia Voloshchuk 2019VOLO01 UA Ukraine 1 1
540 Ilona Ansel 2016ANSE02 FR France 4 1 3 3
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
541 Ilshat Sadykov RU Russia 1 1
542 Ilya Aleksashkin 2018ALEK09 RU Russia 1 1
543 Ilya Beylin 2018BEYL01 RU Russia 7 6 3 2 1
544 Ilya Biezinsh 2018BIEZ01 RU Russia 1 1
545 Ilya Kantysh 2019KANT01 BY Belarus 1 1
546 Ilya Komonov 2018KOMO02 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
547 Ilya Nazarov 2015NAZA02 RU Russia 6 11 8 2 4 2
548 Ilya Shalashny 2018SHAL03 RU Russia 1 1
549 Ilya Shustov 2018SHUS03 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
550 Ilya Sokolov 2018SOKO07 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
551 Ilya Tsiareshka 2012TERE01 BY Belarus 7 7 2 1 1
552 Ilya Voytov 2019VOYT01 RU Russia 1 1
553 Ilya Zabrodsky 2013ZABR01 BY Belarus 1 1 1 1
554 Ilya Zelkin 2019ZELK01 RU Russia 2 3
555 Ilyas Arystanbekov 2014ARYS01 KZ Kazakhstan 2 4 1 1
556 Immanuel Datul 2019DATU02 CA Canada 1 2 1 1
557 Ioann Smolin 2018SMOL01 RU Russia 4 7
558 Iraj Nelson 2017NELS01 US United States 1 1
559 Irina Drobitjko 2014DROB02 UA Ukraine 1 1
560 Irina Ivashechkina 2016IVAS01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
561 Irina Yarygina 2017YARY02 RU Russia 9 8
562 Isaac Wells 2019WELL03 AU Australia 1 1
563 Islam Kitiev 2017KITI02 RU Russia 10 9 8 4 2 2
564 Islam Orazgali 2019ORAZ01 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
565 Ismail Ganiev 2019GANI01 RU Russia 3 3 1 1
566 Ismail Kityz 2019KITY01 RU Russia 1 1
567 Iurii Chesnokov 2018CHES17 RU Russia 1 3 3 3
568 Ivan Aksenenko 2019AKSE02 RU Russia 2 3
569 Ivan Akulich 2017AKUL02 BY Belarus 2 2
570 Ivan Byvshenko 2019BYVS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
571 Ivan Garbachou 2019GARB01 BY Belarus 1 1
572 Ivan Golovachev 2018GOLO08 RU Russia 2 2
573 Ivan Hvazdziou 2018HVAZ01 BY Belarus 1 1
574 Ivan Katkov 2014KATK01 RU Russia 1 1
575 Ivan Kondakov 2019KOND01 RU Russia 2 8
576 Ivan Krueger 2016KRUE01 US United States 1 1
577 Ivan Litsov 2018LITS01 RU Russia 2 5
578 Ivan Lobutev 2019LOBU01 RU Russia 1 1
579 Ivan Novhorodskyi 2017NOVH01 UA Ukraine 1 1
580 Ivan Polkanov 2018POLK03 RU Russia 5 4
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
581 Ivan Polukarov 2017POLU02 RU Russia 7 8
582 Ivan Pugin 2019PUGI01 RU Russia 1 2
583 Ivan Shishkin 2017SHIS03 RU Russia 1 1
584 Ivan Shuvalov 2018SHUV03 RU Russia 1 1
585 Ivan Svetlichnyi 2018SVET01 RU Russia 1 5
586 Ivan Terekh 2014TERE03 BY Belarus 3 4 2 2
587 Ivan Torgashov 2011TORG01 RU Russia 19 12 12 2 5 5
588 Ivan Zabrodin 2012ZABR01 RU Russia 1 1
589 Ivan Zubarev 2017ZUBA04 RU Russia 2 2
590 Iver Bascope 2016BASC01 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
591 Izacc Samalio 2019SAMA01 CA Canada 1 4
592 Jack Doyle 2016DOYL02 US United States 1 1
593 Jack Kutcher 2019KUTC01 CA Canada 1 4
594 Jacob Ambrose 2010AMBR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
595 Jacob Chambers 2017CHAM09 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
596 Jacob Grahame 2018GRAH05 US United States 1 1
597 Jacob Labit 2017LABI01 US United States 1 1
598 Jacob Posner 2010POSN02 US United States 1 1 1 1
599 Jacob Rai Hwaiz DK Denmark 1 1
600 Jaden Burkhardt 2017BURK01 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
601 Jae Park 2015PARK24 US United States 1 1
602 Jaekob Naong 2018NAON01 CA Canada 1 3
603 Jaidon Zain Adams 2018ADAM11 GB United Kingdom 1 1
604 Jakob Lund Jensen DK Denmark 1 1
605 James Golding 2017GOLD02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
606 James Guymon 2018GUYM01 US United States 1 1
607 James Jefferson 2017JEFF02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
608 James Molloy 2011MOLL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
609 Jared Stinson 2014STIN01 US United States 1 1 1 1
610 Jason Black 2019BLAC02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
611 Jason Harley 2016HARL01 GB United Kingdom 1 1 1 1
612 Jason Ostdiek 2017OSTD02 US United States 1 1
613 Javier Tovar Castro 2016CAST23 ES Spain 1 2
614 Jeff Park 2015PARK08 US United States 1 1
615 Jens Fredsø Kold 2018KOLD02 DK Denmark 1 2
616 Jeremy Benik 2016BENI05 US United States 1 1
617 Jeremy Fleischman 2005FLEI01 US United States 1 1
618 Jiazheng Zhao 2014ZHAO10 CN China 1 1 1 1
619 Joaquín Vargas 2016VARG12 BO Bolivia 1 1
620 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2016BERT01 DK Denmark 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
621 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen 2018BOJS01 DK Denmark 1 1
622 Jonathan Charlesworth 2016CHAR01 AU Australia 1 2 2 1 1
623 Jonathan McAnliffe 2016MCAN02 US United States 1 1
624 Jonathan Truchot 2017TRUC02 US United States 1 1
625 Joonas Silvennoinen 2016SILV07 FI Finland 1 3
626 Jordan Mosakowski 2014MOSA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
627 Jordan Vogel 2018VOGE02 US United States 1 1
628 Jorge Orrite 2015ORRI01 ES Spain 1 2 2 1 1
629 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2016MORA10 BO Bolivia 1 1
630 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez ES Spain 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
631 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 2015HERN08 BO Bolivia 1 1 1 1
632 Josef Matijevic 2017MATI05 AU Australia 1 1
633 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2016SANC08 BO Bolivia 1 1
634 Joseph Ong 2018ONGJ01 US United States 1 1
635 Joshua Elwood 2017ELWO01 US United States 1 1 1 1
636 Joshua Feran 2011FERA01 US United States 1 1
637 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2017PINT05 BO Bolivia 1 1
638 Joy Liou Liu 2017LIUJ21 CN China 1 1
639 Juho Arjanne 2015ARJA01 FI Finland 1 3
640 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2018JIME01 ES Spain 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
641 Juliette Sébastien 2014SEBA01 FR France 4 1 4 1 3
642 Justin Barker 2013BARK01 US United States 1 1 1 1
643 Juuso Suutari 2017SUUT01 FI Finland 1 3
644 Kai Abbott 2017ABBO02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
645 Kaidyn Vince De Luca-Mazza 2019LUCA01 AU Australia 1 1
646 Kaleb Willms 2018WILL04 CA Canada 1 3
647 Kamal Kandpal 2018KAND02 CA Canada 1 3
648 Karen Fallin 2019FALL01 US United States 1 1
649 Karina Ermakova 2018ERMA02 RU Russia 1 1
650 Karina Grandjean Beck 2010BECK01 DK Denmark 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
651 Kasper Jansson 2018JANS05 US United States 1 1
652 Katie Hull 2010HULL01 US United States 1 1 1 1
653 Kayden Shivji 2018SHIV01 CA Canada 1 3
654 Kevin Burkhardt US United States 1 1
655 Kevin Min 2015MINK04 KR Republic of Korea 1 1
656 Kevin Song 2018SONG03 CA Canada 1 1
657 Kevin Veronneau 2015VERO02 US United States 1 1
658 Kirill Balashchenko 2018BALA23 BY Belarus 1 1
659 Kirill Belokhonov 2018BELO04 RU Russia 1 1
660 Kirill Dorovskih 2018DORO01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
661 Kirill Khlestunov 2018KHLE01 RU Russia 1 1
662 Kirill Korobeynikov 2019KORO02 RU Russia 1 1
663 Kirill Levchuk RU Russia 1 2
664 Kirill Litvinov 2013LITV02 RU Russia 2 2 1 1
665 Kirill Nabokov 2018NABO01 RU Russia 1 1
666 Kirill Ostroglyadov 2018OSTR02 RU Russia 1 1
667 Kirill Petukhov 2019PETU03 RU Russia 1 1
668 Kirill Semin 2018SEMI02 RU Russia 1 1
669 Kirill Tereschenko 2018TERE03 RU Russia 2 1
670 Kirill Zhuravkin 2016ZHUR03 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
671 Kit Clement 2008CLEM01 US United States 2 1
672 Komal Gupta 2017GUPT38 IN India 1 1
673 Konstantin Belousov 2019BELO03 RU Russia 1 2
674 Konstantin Jaehne 2015JAEH01 DE Germany 1 1
675 Konstantin Solovev 2015SOLO01 RU Russia 12 15 10 1 5 4
676 Kristoffer Vasehus 2016VASE01 DK Denmark 1 2
677 Ksenia Antipova 2017ANTI04 RU Russia 2 5 3 1 1 1
678 Ksenia Esipova 2019ESIP01 RU Russia 2 2
679 Ksenia Moskaltsova 2018MOSK03 RU Russia 1 1
680 Ksenia Ozerova 2017OZER03 RU Russia 2 4
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
681 Ksenia Vepsha 2019VEPS01 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
682 Kyan Barnett 2016BARN02 CA Canada 1 4
683 Kye Carretero 2019CARR03 US United States 1 1
684 Kyeongmin Choi 2017CHOI07 KR Republic of Korea 1 1
685 Lacey Dilworth 2018DILW02 US United States 1 1
686 Lars Knittler 2017KNIT01 DE Germany 1 3
687 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2008NIEL01 DK Denmark 1 2
688 Laura Ting 2018TING04 AU Australia 1 1
689 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2016HOLM04 DK Denmark 2 4 2 1 1
690 Lawrence Nichols 2017NICH02 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
691 Leonid Antonov 2018ANTO06 RU Russia 1 2
692 Leonid Balaganskiy RU Russia 1 2
693 Leonid Genze 2018GENZ01 RU Russia 1 1
694 Leonid Kuzmin 2018KUZM04 RU Russia 3 2
695 Leonid Scherbakov 2018SCHE07 RU Russia 3 5
696 Leonid Zakharov 2019ZAKH01 RU Russia 4 5 1 1
697 Lev Aronov 2018ARON02 RU Russia 1 2
698 Lev Bruskov RU Russia 1 3
699 Lev Golub 2014HOLU01 UA Ukraine 16 14 20 8 6 6
700 Lev Ishmakov 2018ISHM01 RU Russia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
701 Lev Levinskiy 2018LEVI02 RU Russia 1 2
702 Lev Maslov 2017MASL06 RU Russia 5 3
703 Lev Oganisian RU Russia 1 2
704 Lev Shpanov 2018SHPA01 RU Russia 1 1
705 Levi Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 2019MENE03 BR Brazil 1 1 1 1
706 Levi Raber 2015RABE04 US United States 1 1
707 Levin Houghton 2016HOUG01 CH Switzerland 1 1
708 Liam Brown 2019BROW02 AU Australia 1 2
709 Liam Craven 2017CRAV01 GB United Kingdom 1 1
710 Lin Chen 2019CHEN61 CN China 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
711 Lisa Kucala 2019KUCA01 US United States 1 1 1 1
712 Livio Stössel 2017STOS01 CH Switzerland 1 1
713 Logan Bellinger 2018BELL14 US United States 1 1
714 Logan Day-Richter 2017DAYR01 US United States 1 1 1 1
715 Logan Kahn 2016KAHN01 US United States 1 1
716 Luca Rizzi 2015RIZZ02 CH Switzerland 1 1 1 1
717 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 2019MENE04 BR Brazil 1 1
718 Lucas Déglise 2015DEGL01 FR France 2 1
719 Lucas Hansen 2017HANS17 DK Denmark 1 3
720 Luke Garrett 2017GARR05 US United States 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
721 Luke O'Bryan 2018OBRY01 CA Canada 1 4 2 2
722 Luke Tycksen 2012TYCK01 US United States 2 2 1 1
723 Luke Van Laningham 2015VANL01 US United States 1 1
724 Mac Scarlett AU Australia 1 1
725 Mads Philipsen 2018PHIL04 DK Denmark 2 3
726 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2015KANS01 DK Denmark 1 2
727 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN01 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
728 Magomed Bashtaev 2016BASH02 RU Russia 3 4 5 1 2 2
729 Mahmoud Ibrahim 2014IBRA01 TN Tunisia 1 1
730 Makar Kalmykov 2018KALM01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
731 Makar Leonov 2018LEON18 RU Russia 1 2 1 1
732 Maksim Demchenko 2018DEMC01 RU Russia 5 5
733 Maksim Gaponov 2018GAPO02 RU Russia 1 1
734 Maksim Kuchuk 2018KUCH09 RU Russia 1 1
735 Maksim Melnik 2013MELN01 RU Russia 2 1 2 2
736 Maksim Pikalov KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
737 Maksim Stemasov 2017STEM01 RU Russia 1 1
738 Maksim Zemtšihhin 2018ZEMT01 EE Estonia 1 2
739 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk 2018TSYM01 UA Ukraine 2 2
740 Maksym Debelyi 2016DEBE01 UA Ukraine 2 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
741 Maksym Oliinyk 2018OLII01 UA Ukraine 2 3
742 Maksym Yeli 2014YELI01 UA Ukraine 4 4 2 1 1
743 Malik Khabibullin 2019KHAB01 RU Russia 1 1
744 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2018KJOL01 DK Denmark 2 3
745 Mano Ségransan 2016SEGR01 FR France 1 1
746 Mansur Serikov 2019SERI02 KZ Kazakhstan 1 1
747 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 ES Spain 1 2 2 2
748 Marat Karimov RU Russia 1 1
749 Marcel Pfeuti 2015PFEU02 CH Switzerland 1 1
750 Margarita Trefelova 2016TREF01 RU Russia 2 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
751 Maria Dulschikova 2018DULS01 RU Russia 3 3
752 Maria Lebedeva 2018LEBE11 RU Russia 1 1
753 Maria Savenkova 2017SAVE01 RU Russia 1 1
754 Maria Zhits 2016ZHIT01 RU Russia 11 13 4 1 1 2
755 Mariam Arzamastseva 2017ARZA01 RU Russia 1 1
756 Marie Vincent 2016VINC01 FR France 2 1
757 Mariia Mazel 2015MAZE01 UA Ukraine 1 1
758 Marina Diachenok 2018DIAC01 RU Russia 1 1
759 Marina Sarakaeva RU Russia 1 1
760 Mark Nedashkovski 2016NEDA01 EE Estonia 1 2
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
761 Mark Petrov 2018PETR17 RU Russia 1 1
762 Mark Semivolkov 2019SEMI01 RU Russia 1 2
763 Mark Shilenkov 2018SHIL01 RU Russia 5 3
764 Mark Smirnov 2019SMIR07 RU Russia 1 2
765 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez 2015GONZ21 ES Spain 1 1
766 Marta García Torre 2016TORR15 ES Spain 1 1
767 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 DK Denmark 2 3 3 3
768 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2017BYRN02 DK Denmark 2 4 1 1
769 Matsvei Martynovich 2018MART42 BY Belarus 1 1
770 Matthew Dickman 2013DICK01 US United States 2 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
771 Matthew Malinak 2018MALI02 US United States 1 1
772 Matvei Lagernyi 2017LAGE01 RU Russia 2 1
773 Matvei Sannikov RU Russia 1 1
774 Matvey Burkov 2019BURK04 RU Russia 1 2
775 Matvey Merzlikin 2019MERZ01 RU Russia 2 4
776 Matvey Yangolenko 2017YANM01 RU Russia 1 1
777 Max Chamberlain 2018CHAM04 NZ New Zealand 1 1
778 Max Korchagin 2018KORC01 RU Russia 1 3
779 Max Siauw 2017SIAU02 US United States 1 1 1 1
780 Maxim Bochkarev 2019BOCH02 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
781 Maxim Brednev 2018BRED02 RU Russia 6 7 5 1 1 3
782 Maxim Chechnev 2011CHEC01 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
783 Maxim Gavrish 2018GAVR03 BY Belarus 1 1
784 Maxim Ilin 2017ILIN01 RU Russia 16 11 10 3 5 2
785 Maxim Kosinov 2018KOSI01 RU Russia 1 1
786 Maxim Kudryashov 2019KUDR02 RU Russia 1 1
787 Maxim Mamakov 2018MAMA08 RU Russia 2 4 1 1
788 Maxim Mikhaylov 2019MIKH05 RU Russia 1 1
789 Maxim Onushkin 2017ONUS01 NL Netherlands 1 1
790 Maxim Pshirenkov 2019PSHI01 RU Russia 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
791 Maxim Shuvalov 2018SHUV01 RU Russia 1 2
792 Maxim Teplyakov 2018TEPL01 RU Russia 2 3
793 Maxim Volkov 2018VOLK12 RU Russia 1 3
794 Maximilian Berkmann 2014BERK02 GB United Kingdom 1 1
795 Mayron Blain 2014BLAI02 FR France 1 1
796 Mia Sponseller 2017SPON01 US United States 1 1
797 Michael Datz 2017DATZ01 US United States 1 1
798 Michael Nielsen 2017NIEL03 US United States 1 1
799 Michael Randers-Pehrson 2019RAND02 US United States 1 1
800 Michael Vass 2016VASS02 CA Canada 1 3
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
801 Michael Weber 2017WEBE03 US United States 1 1
802 Mihail Petrochenkov 2017PETR02 RU Russia 3 2
803 Mike Bitz 2016BITZ02 US United States 1 1
804 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2015JORG01 DK Denmark 1 2
805 Mikhail Andreev 2017ANDR02 RU Russia 1 1
806 Mikhail Antonov 2018ANTO10 RU Russia 3 2
807 Mikhail Ayvazyan 2017AYVA01 RU Russia 1 2
808 Mikhail Chernobrivets 2019CHER08 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
809 Mikhail Denisov 2018DENI03 RU Russia 3 4
810 Mikhail Filitov RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
811 Mikhail Glazov 2018GLAZ03 RU Russia 3 6 1 1
812 Mikhail Gorokhov 2018GORO05 RU Russia 1 2
813 Mikhail Govgolenko 2015GOVG01 RU Russia 1 2
814 Mikhail Ivashechkin 2018IVAS01 RU Russia 5 6
815 Mikhail Kharitonov 2019KHAR05 RU Russia 1 1
816 Mikhail Kopylov 2018KOPY01 RU Russia 3 5 4 1 1 2
817 Mikhail Kuzin 2015KUZI01 RU Russia 8 8 2 1 1
818 Mikhail Malamant 2018MALA06 RU Russia 3 5 2 2
819 Mikhail Margaryan 2018MARG04 RU Russia 1 1
820 Mikhail Sartakov 2017SART01 RU Russia 3 4 2 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
821 Mikhail Sautkin 2019SAUT01 RU Russia 1 1
822 Mikhail Yasinsky 2017YASI01 UA Ukraine 1 1 1 1
823 Mikhey Berezuk 2019BERE05 RU Russia 1 2
824 Mikita Hryhorchyk 2018HRYH02 BY Belarus 1 1
825 Milan Nikiforov KZ Kazakhstan 1 2
826 Milena Son 2015SONM01 RU Russia 2 6 1 1
827 Milo Black 2017BLAC06 US United States 2 2
828 Ming Dao Ting 2018TING05 AU Australia 1 1
829 Minn Aung 2018AUNG01 AU Australia 1 1
830 Miron Solopov 2019SOLO06 RU Russia 1 1 1 1
Competitor WCA ID Country EE Medals Gold Silver Bronze
831 Miroslav Kanev