Speedcubing Extra Events

Anatoly Turenko

Country Russia
Continent Europe
WCA ID 2018TURE01
Email
SEE Delegate {EN:Delegate.}

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
2x2x2 One-Handed 34 40 41 5.37 11.51 79 71 65
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay 51 58 58 1:44.08
3x3x3 Bets 6 8 9 12.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded One-Handed 4 4 4 DNF
3x3x3 Scrambling 39 47 52 5.30 5.99 40 35 27
3x3x3 Team-Blind 140 254 396 1:29.13 DNF 320 238 132
3x3x3 With Feet 50 395 1340 1:44.23 2:32.33 1594 469 60
Ivy Cube 17 17 17 2.48 3.60 7 7 6
Mirror Blocks 96 124 156 DNF
Redi Cube 68 95 104 23.30 32.58 110 99 72
Ten 3x3x3 Cubes 35 35 36 6:47.20

Results

2x2x2 One-Handed

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 First 5 6.58 11.51 9.88 DNF 12.45 12.20 6.58
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 First 7 5.37 13.90 5.37 7.58 28.25 20.07 14.06

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 First 10 1:44.08 1:44.08 DNF 2:21.51

3x3x3 Bets

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 First 4 12.01 12.01 DNF DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded One-Handed

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Sariki in Moscow 2020 First 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF

3x3x3 Scrambling

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 14 5.30 5.99 5.30 6.46 6.42 5.86 5.68
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 30 5.31 6.57 6.70 7.28 5.31 5.72 DNF

3x3x3 Team-Blind

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Sariki in Moscow 2020

Bogdan Zemlianskii

First 12 1:29.13 1:32.71 1:29.13
MPEI Open 2019

Anna Fomina

First 20 1:56.32 1:56.32 2:25.80
Welcome to Academy 2018

Nikita Leonov

First 18 DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS

3x3x3 With Feet

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First 6 2:20.26 DNF DNF 2:20.26 2:22.16 DNF DNS
Sariki in Moscow 2020 First 7 1:44.23 2:32.33 2:59.88 1:48.58 2:51.18 1:44.23 2:57.23
Transferred from WCA 3x3x3 FT B5 First 2:17.89 DNF 2:17.89

Ivy Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 First 2 2.51 3.71 2.51 3.45 5.03 3.36 4.31
Kursk Open 2019 First 1 2.48 3.60 3.36 7.33 3.15 4.28 2.48
White City Cubing 2019 First 1 3.27 3.80 4.10 3.27 3.91 7.39 3.38
Luga Open 2019 First 4 4.15 5.15 5.77 5.26 4.96 5.23 4.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 5 3.26 3.89 4.99 3.26 3.69 4.51 3.47
Pskov Open 2019 First 8 3.00 6.71 9.80 6.36 6.92 3.00 6.86

Mirror Blocks

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 First 0 DNF DNF DNF

Redi Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2019 First 20 24.23 37.99 24.23
Luga Open 2019 First 8 23.30 32.58 30.54 45.51 27.49 23.30 39.72
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 11 1:15.58 DNF 1:15.58

Ten 3x3x3 Cubes

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 35 6:47.20 6:47.20