Speedcubing Extra Events

Vladislav Kozhin

Country Russia
Continent Europe
WCA ID 2015KOZH01
Email
SEE Delegate {EN:Delegate.}

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge 5 10 10 2:12.30
2x2x2 One-Handed 43 49 51 5.84 8.02 30 28 23
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay 19 24 24 1:04.29 1:05.62 20 20 15
3-Man Mini Guildford Challenge 4 4 4 1:31.05
3x3x3 Team-Blind 13 23 23 27.50 38.75 48 44 26
Ivy Cube 68 72 72 4.16 6.34 74 74 69
Kilominx 26 55 95 35.15 48.93 124 68 32

Results

2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019

David Arzamastsev

First 1 2:30.36 2:32.58 2:30.36
YJ Fest Moscow 2019

Ilya Nazarov

First 2 2:17.22 2:37.07 2:17.22
Belgorod Open 2018

Magomed Bashtaev

First 2 2:12.30 2:26.85 2:12.30
YJ Fest 2018

Dmitry Kryuzban

First 4 2:34.14 2:35.84 2:34.14

2x2x2 One-Handed

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 First 4 5.84 8.02 5.84 11.45 7.10 6.47 10.48

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2019 First 11 1:04.29 1:05.62 1:06.38 1:06.20 1:04.29

3-Man Mini Guildford Challenge

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2018

Artyom Martirosov

Magomed Bashtaev

First 2 1:31.05 1:45.09 1:31.05

3x3x3 Team-Blind

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
YJ Moscow Special 2019

Artyom Martirosov

First 3 27.50 38.75 41.07 27.50 36.12 39.07 1:04.71
YJ Fest Moscow 2019

Ilya Nazarov

First 6 47.65 56.45 47.65 56.43 1:05.26

Ivy Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 First 4 4.16 6.34 7.50 4.16 6.12 5.39 10.27
Kursk Open 2019 First 13 5.44 9.16 12.30 7.63 13.47 5.44 7.56

Kilominx

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 11 35.15 48.93 55.49 43.85 55.14 35.15 47.79