Speedcubing Extra Events

Dmitry Kryuzban

Country Russia
Continent Europe
WCA ID 2010KRYU01
Email
SEE Delegate {EN:Delegate.}

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge 11 18 22 2:32.91
3-Man Mini Guildford Challenge 10 10 10 1:37.71
3x3x3 Scrambling 32 39 44 5.15 6.38 53 46 38
3x3x3 Team-Blind 45 86 99 38.40 45.35 74 66 32
3x3x3 With Feet 11 129 382 51.06 58.98 341 111 11
Dino Cube 6 7 7 10.56 12.88 6 6 5
Ivy Cube 10 10 10 2.05 3.77 10 10 9
Kilominx 9 17 28 22.49 28.86 36 20 10
Mirror Blocks 2 3 3 25.70 32.21 2 1 1
Redi Cube 10 13 15 9.56 14.68 21 19 17

Results

2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
YJ Fest Moscow 2019

Dmitry Dergunov

First 3 2:32.91 2:36.22 2:32.91
YJ Fest 2018

Vladislav Kozhin

First 4 2:34.14 2:35.84 2:34.14

3-Man Mini Guildford Challenge

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2018

Dmitry Aniskin

Dmitry Dergunov

First 3 1:37.71 1:37.71 1:42.00

3x3x3 Scrambling

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 First 3 5.15 6.38 6.58 5.15 5.33 7.22 DNF

3x3x3 Team-Blind

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019

Elizaveta Ermolkina

First 5 38.40 45.35 45.98 51.68 38.40
MPEI Open 2019

Elizaveta Ermolkina

First 10 48.06 56.47 52.45 51.14 1:05.83 48.06 1:08.41
YJ Moscow Special 2019

Elizaveta Ermolkina

First 8 47.10 56.83 1:12.74 55.67 56.31 47.10 58.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019

Elizaveta Ermolkina

First 9 55.36 58.89 55.36 59.78 1:01.54
MPEI Open 2018

Elizaveta Ermolkina

First 7 51.56 54.23 51.59 59.53 51.56

3x3x3 With Feet

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Transferred from WCA 3x3x3 FT A5 First 51.06 58.98 58.52 1:04.73 1:02.16 56.25 51.06

Dino Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 6 10.56 12.88 13.49 12.38 12.77 10.56 DNF

Ivy Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 First 5 2.05 4.60 4.92 5.25 3.75 2.05 5.12
Kursk Open 2019 First 3 3.42 4.38 4.32 5.44 4.01 3.42 4.82
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 3 2.65 3.77 2.65 4.36 4.08 5.96 2.87
Sergach Winter 2019 First 2 3.18 4.27 DNF 3.36 4.07 3.18 5.37
Belgorod Open 2017 First 1 4.34 5.47 4.34 7.40 6.75 5.25 4.40

Kilominx

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 First 3 24.18 33.33 31.81 24.18 34.29 37.44 33.90
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 4 22.49 31.09 29.53 37.67 33.79 29.96 22.49
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 2 23.81 28.86 29.21 28.06 36.49 29.32 23.81
Sergach Winter 2019 First 3 26.64 34.57 39.94 33.44 26.64 40.92 30.32
MPEI Open 2018 First 5 24.16 29.91 24.16 34.54 50.18 26.10 29.10
YJ Fest 2018 First 4 25.47 34.07 35.67 32.84 25.47 37.92 33.70

Mirror Blocks

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Kursk Open 2019 First 1 34.02 38.10 40.90 39.28 34.12 55.31 34.02
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 1 25.70 32.21 44.74 35.48 28.31 25.70 32.83
Belgorod Open 2017 First 5 50.38 56.00 53.47 50.38 1:00.96 58.52 56.02

Redi Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Sergach Winter 2019 First 2 9.56 15.25 15.52 9.56 15.95 14.27 DNF
MPEI Open 2018 First 4 12.50 15.10 15.38 17.04 12.88 12.50 20.83
HSE Open 2018 First 4 13.49 14.68 15.01 20.09 13.49 15.03 13.99

Sport Stacking: Cycle

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 First 1 12.95 15.40 13.88 19.37 12.95
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 2 12.19 12.19 29.88 DNF
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 3 12.44 DNF 12.54 12.44 DNF