Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019

Date Oct 26 - 27, 2019
City Russia, Tyumen
Page on the WCA website CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
SEE Delegates

Darya Belonogova

Ivan Torgashov

Extra events
2x2x2 One-Handed
3x3x3 Scrambling
Ivy Cube
Competitors 30

3x3x3 Scrambling / Results

Limit of competitors 20
Registered competitors 27
Format Average of 5
Cutoff 0 min 10 sec
Limit 0 min 45 sec
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
# Name Average Best Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov 4.91 4.47 Russia 5.77 5.71 4.49 4.54 4.47
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 5.30 4.77 Russia 5.47 5.69 5.43 4.77 5.01
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko 5.68 4.97 Russia 4.97 5.45 5.63 5.97 6.25
4 Stepan Mikhailov 5.70 4.87 Russia 5.72 6.23 4.87 5.14 6.33
5 Pavel Eroshkin 5.74 4.73 Russia 5.58 6.48 4.73 5.17 DNF
6 Darya Belonogova 5.87 5.24 Russia 5.24 5.72 6.16 DNF 5.73
7 Ivan Torgashov 5.89 5.19 Russia 6.33 7.06 5.77 5.58 5.19
8 Lev Aronov 6.33 5.20 Russia 6.06 8.28 5.20 5.64 7.28
9 Kirill Levchuk 6.80 6.07 Russia 6.33 7.52 7.47 6.07 6.61
10 Egor Potapov 6.81 5.76 Russia 6.76 6.91 DNF 5.76 6.75
11 Maxim Kudryashov 7.55 6.56 Russia DNF 6.78 7.13 8.75 6.56
12 Ilshat Sadykov 8.63 7.72 Russia 10.16 8.38 7.72 8.56 8.94
13 Ivan Pugin 8.99 7.56 Russia 9.16 9.97 7.83 7.56 10.29
14 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 9.29 8.49 Russia 8.49 9.00 DNF 9.64 9.24
15 Andrey Radaev DNF 6.71 Russia DNF 8.21 6.71 DNF 11.94
16 Timofey Dudko DNF 6.92 Russia 8.18 9.17 6.92 DNF DNF
17 Ilia Sesunin DNF 8.33 Russia 10.70 9.30 DNF DNF 8.33
18 Marat Karimov DNF 9.58 Russia 9.58 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19 Nikolay Kirochkin 10.16 Russia 10.16 DNF
20 Bogdan Pominov 10.81 Russia 11.48 10.81
21 Lev Bruskov 11.64 Russia 11.64 11.87
22 Arthur Rodionov 17.49 Russia 17.49 17.56
23 Zakhar Budnikov 24.98 Russia 24.98 28.58
Andrey Kolevatykh DNF Russia DNF DNF
Egor Kireev DNF Russia DNF DNF
Matvey Burkov DNF Russia DNF DNF
Mikhey Berezuk DNF Russia DNF DNF

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub