Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

Redi Cube / Rankings

Type

Single

Show

Persons

Country
Extra event
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training

All countries ▪ Single ▪ Persons

Competitor Single Citizen of Competition
1

Vladimir Kuznetsov

4.56 Russia MPEI Open 2018
2

Ian Krueger

5.72 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
3

Aleksandr Beznogov

5.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4

Pavel Mesyatsev

6.11 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
5

Alexander Bashutkin

7.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
6

Dmitriy Martyshev

7.93 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
7

Ihor Sukhovatenko

8.66 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
8

Aleksandra Lukianova

8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
9

Grégoire Gsell

8.95 France Toulon Open 2017
10

Ilya Nazarov

9.06 Russia MPEI Open 2018
11

Stepan Anisimov

9.21 Russia Luga Open 2019
12

Egor Ermolaev

9.23 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
13

Manuel Prieto de Antón

9.24 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
14

Elliott Perkins

9.50 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
15

Dmitry Kryuzban

9.56 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
16

Nikita Popkov

9.82 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
17

Ksenia Vepsha

10.34 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
18

Maxim Ilin

10.48 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
19

Roman Povolotskii

10.53 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
20

Vyacheslav Kochergin

10.72 Russia MPEI Open 2019
21

Lev Golub

10.74 Ukraine Horse City 2019
22

Konstantin Solovev

10.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
23

Ekaterina Soboleva

11.00 Russia Luga Open 2019
24

Andrey Panov

11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
25

Clément Cherblanc

11.61 France Toulon Open 2017
26

Marie Vincent

11.69 France Toulon Open 2017
27

Roman Ponikarovskiy

11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
28

Maxim Mamakov

11.86 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
29

Ivan Aksenenko

11.95 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
30

Vadim Andreev

12.01 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
31

Aleksey Zuev

12.12 Russia MPEI Open 2019
32

Andrey Mishin

12.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
33

Igor Tarasov

12.69 Ukraine Horse City 2019
34

Joshua Elwood

12.75 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
35

Nikolai Gomelchuk

13.20 Russia MPEI Open 2019
36

Igor Kolosov

13.29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
37

Artem Kulikov

13.42 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
38

Nicolas Gertner

13.43 France Toulon Open 2017
39

Luke Garrett

13.44 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
40

Mikhail Glazov

13.54 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
41

Rūdolfs Vīnkalns

13.59 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
42

Danila Ryabinin

13.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
43

Joshua Feran

13.83 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
44

Reto Bubendorf

13.90 Finland Barby Cube Automne 2017
45

Andrii Vasyliev

14.00 Ukraine Horse City 2019
46

Andrey Che

14.04 Russia HSE Open 2018
47

Evgeniy Mazhara

14.10 Russia Luga Open 2019
48

Matvey Merzlikin

14.31 Russia MPEI Open 2019
49

Leonid Zakharov

14.51 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
50

Logan Bellinger

14.73 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
51

Nikita Solovev

14.77 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
52

Alexey Kislovskiy

14.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
53

Pavel Galaktionov

14.89 Russia SPB Summer 2018
54

Fedor Abaev

15.09 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
55

Fedor Petrenko

15.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
56

Nikolay Ambrosiy

15.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
57

Nikol Linkova

15.66 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
58

Nikita Gamolin

15.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
59

Mikhail Kuzin

15.88 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
60

Mihail Petrochenkov

16.10 Russia SPB Island 2018
61

Aidar Aminev

16.16 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
61

Maksym Yeli

16.16 Ukraine Horse City 2019
63

Vyacheslav Sizov

16.24 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
64

Maxim Brednev

16.32 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
65

Mikhail Kopylov

16.34 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
66

Nikolay Vasilyev

16.72 Russia Luga Open 2019
67

Deni Mintsaev

16.94 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
68

Mark Shilenkov

17.08 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
69

Pavlo Huk

17.15 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
70

Ivan Torgashov

17.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
71

Ksenia Antipova

17.64 Russia HSE Open 2018
72

Dmitry Khokhrin

17.75 Russia HSE Open 2018
73

Timothé Ringeard

18.12 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
74

Eki González García

18.13 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
75

Lucas Déglise

18.18 France Toulon Open 2017
76

Dimitri Wyss

18.30 France Toulon Open 2017
77

Vladislav Kidakov

18.34 Russia HSE Open 2018
78

Dmitriy Tupis

18.63 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
79

Maksym Oliinyk

18.69 Ukraine Horse City 2019
80

Artyom Martirosov

18.75 Russia HSE Open 2018
81

Alexey Yarygin

18.92 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
82

Ivan Zabrodin

19.03 Russia HSE Open 2018
83

Noé Bourdon

19.51 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
84

Maxim Onushkin

20.37 Russia SPB Summer 2018
85

Ilona Ansel

20.38 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
86

Ernur Ersayynov

20.51 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
87

Pavlo Bondar

20.70 Ukraine Horse City 2019
88

Cenan Kanik

20.76 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
89

Andrii Kononenko

20.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
90

Chaeli Baker

20.90 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
91

Semyon Kirsta

21.15 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
92

Vladislav Solodin

21.88 Russia White City Cubing 2018
93

Jorge Orrite

21.93 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
94

Serhii Hoiuk

21.98 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
95

Nikita Kobik

22.33 Russia SPB Island 2018
96

Nikita Kuznetsov

22.35 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
97

Rei Freireich

22.63 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
98

Pyotr Borovlev

22.66 Russia HSE Open 2018
99

Arsenii Evdokimov

22.79 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
100

Ivan Shishkin

22.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
101

Jules Desjardin

23.03 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
102

Alisa Lesnikova

23.09 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
103

Richard Delacoste

23.24 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
104

Anatoly Turenko

23.30 Russia Luga Open 2019
105

Andrey Kurochkin

23.46 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
106

Wilson Alvis

23.49 Indonesia San Francisco Bay Open 2017
107

Nikita Stolnikov

23.78 Russia MPEI Open 2019
108

Yakov Ivanov

23.80 Russia SPB Island 2018
109

Paul Mahvi

24.41 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
110

Nikita Dolzhkevich

24.58 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
111

Arina Lebedenko

24.61 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
112

Lev Maslov

25.09 Russia HSE Open 2018
113

Vladislav Malashchuk

25.15 Russia SPB Summer 2018
114

Nikolay Golovenko

25.49 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
115

Garai Medrano Kareaga

25.79 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
116

Daniil Kochurov

25.87 Russia SPB Summer 2018
117

Abdelhak Kaddour

25.90 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
118

Anna Fomina

26.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
119

Artem Yashkov

26.42 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
120

Juliette Sébastien

26.43 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
121

Jacob Posner

26.47 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
122

Vasilii Andronov

26.70 Russia Luga Open 2019
123

Marta García Torre

27.40 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
124

Georgy Golosov

27.66 Russia HSE Open 2018
125

Marco Giraud

27.72 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
126

Hleb Marchenko

28.32 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
127

Javier Tovar Castro

28.48 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
128

Nikita Kovalchuk

28.55 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
129

Antoine Piau

28.58 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
130

Sergey Dachenkov

28.63 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
131

Oleksandr Gulianych

28.71 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
132

Maria Zhits

29.23 Russia SPB Island 2018
133

Erwan Lesueur

29.58 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
134

Viktoria Simonova

29.87 Russia HSE Open 2018
135

Valentin Hoffmann

29.98 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
136

Nail Gilmutdinov

30.13 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
137

Lucas London

30.39 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
138

Artem Kim

30.41 Russia MPEI Open 2019
139

Andrey Solovyov

30.54 Russia HSE Open 2018
140

Oscar Lokteff

30.60 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
141

Gennadiy Samoilov

30.90 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
142

Leonid Genze

31.93 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
143

Michael Conard

32.79 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
144

Efrem Blitz

33.92 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
145

Alexandr Gruk

34.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019
146

Mano Ségransan

34.23 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
147

Andrey Kukushkin

34.25 Russia SPB Island 2018
148

David Kagramanian

34.41 Russia SPB Summer 2018
149

Oleksandr Babydorych

34.92 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
150

Unai Castillo Erro

34.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
151

Nikita Rusanov

35.10 Russia HSE Open 2018
152

Mayron Blain

35.22 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
153

Philippe Lucien

35.72 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
154

Rubén López de Juan

37.06 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
155

Gus Bennett

37.59 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
156

Timur Kapkin

37.67 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
157

Evan Mann

37.70 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
158

Alexander Mutch

38.49 Canada Barby Cube Automne 2017
159

Ethan Littlejohn

39.66 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
160

Zachary Clark

39.83 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
161

Markel Ontañon Gonzalez

39.99 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
162

Pavel Belov

40.44 Russia HSE Open 2018
163

Andrey Ivashchuk

41.08 Russia White City Cubing 2018
164

Aleksandr Afonichev

41.19 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
165

Vladimir Kushnir

42.29 Russia SPB Summer 2018
166

Bair Pavlov

42.50 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
167

Pedro Reis

42.67 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
168

Anthony LoCicero

42.92 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
169

Ty Portzen

43.27 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
170

Zeke Miller

43.45 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
171

Vasiliy Tarasov

43.87 Russia HSE Open 2018
172

Ivan Byvshenko

45.90 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
173

Rui Reis

46.36 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
174

Varun Mohanraj

46.59 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
175

Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea

48.65 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
176

Nadezhda Kidakova

48.80 Russia HSE Open 2018
177

Wilfrid Py

50.93 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
178

Ziqi Li

50.96 China San Francisco Bay Open 2017
179

Serhii Koksharov

51.70 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
180

Julen Insausti Jiménez

53.28 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
181

Yaroslav Romanenko

55.17 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
182

Kirill Ostroglyadov

58.61 Russia White City Cubing 2018
183

Judah Mulder

58.75 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
184

Irina Yarygina

1:06.82 Russia HSE Open 2018
185

Ander Lauzirika Rodilla

1:09.45 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
186

Anna Mishina

1:10.63 Russia White City Cubing 2018
187

Aleksandr Esipenko

1:54.35 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
188

Ander Chocarro Salaberria

2:47.70 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export