Speedcubing Extra Events

Mirror Blocks / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
Mirror Blocks
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training
Competitor single Country Competition
Lev Golub 23.75 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
Sergey Lahno 24.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Dmitry Kryuzban 25.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Igor Tarasov 27.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Fedor Abaev 28.11 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Alexey Kislovskiy 28.22 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Kevin Min 28.83 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
Jonathan Charlesworth 29.08 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
David Arzamastsev 29.16 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ekaterina Kaneva 30.23 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Serhii Mormul 30.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Ekaterina Soboleva 31.02 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Zac Graham 31.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Nikita Kovalchuk 31.48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Andrei Maslov 32.84 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Ihor Bilchenko 34.49 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Yevhen Bondarenko 35.67 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
Serhii Muzyka 36.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Katie Hull 37.39 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Maksim Zemtšihhin 37.55 Estonia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Nikolay Vasilyev 38.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Milena Son 38.52 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Maxim Ilin 38.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Noah Joiner 39.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Kieran Dizon 39.41 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Anton Surovtsev 39.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Andrii Lushpak 40.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Nikita Alexandrov 40.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Alexey Deev 41.04 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Ilya Nazarov 41.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Maxim Volkov 41.72 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Torgashov 42.30 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Georgiy Titov 42.94 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Oleksandr Seniuk 43.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Konstantin Solovev 43.84 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Aleksandr Beznogov 43.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Yevhen Riabokon 44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Andrey Kazakov 44.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Vladislav Ulanov 44.82 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Islam Kitiev 45.47 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Egor Korchagin 45.91 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Nikita Luskin 46.01 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Ivan Kondakov 46.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Nikita Stolnikov 46.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladimir Korovin 46.57 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Slavomil Voloskov 46.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Danylo Harbar 47.04 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Ivan Novhorodskyi 47.66 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Vladyslav Zaplotnyi 47.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Oleksandr Ivanchak 47.88 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Vladimir Filin 48.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii 48.86 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Pavlo Huk 50.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Hleb Marchenko 52.08 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Maria Zhits 52.61 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Ruslan Tsyhankov 53.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Serafim Artamonov 53.93 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Stepan Matveev 54.18 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Kirill Tereschenko 54.21 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Aleksandra Lukianova 55.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Denys Horiachev 56.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Tommas Austin-Milne 56.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Jacob Ambrose 56.47 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Yelysei Hovorun 56.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Stanislav Shleev 57.64 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Nicky Steingraber 58.02 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Thomas Smith 58.86 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Raymond Goslow 59.20 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Mukhammadali Abdukunduzov 1:00.15 Uzbekistan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Vladislav Solodin 1:00.42 Russia Kursk Open 2018
German Zaitsev 1:01.62 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Winston Chin 1:02.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Mikhail Glazov 1:02.78 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Joseph Hicks 1:03.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
David Kagramanian 1:03.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Deni Mintsaev 1:04.03 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:04.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maria Savenkova 1:05.72 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Volodymyr Martynov 1:05.84 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Baden Forster 1:06.25 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Diana Lukinova 1:06.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Christopher Cabrera 1:07.34 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Vladyslav Zhydkov 1:08.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Viktor Dorohov 1:08.36 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Andrew Huang 1:10.75 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Alexander Katyukov 1:11.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Alexey Yarygin 1:12.13 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Igor Kolosov 1:12.69 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Bogdan Bakhmetiev 1:13.93 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Yusif Gorchuyev 1:17.70 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Daniil Popov 1:17.88 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Mikhail Margaryan 1:18.54 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Aleksey Zuev 1:18.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
William Nicholson Carter 1:19.05 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Ilya Beylin 1:19.14 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Jared Stinson 1:19.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Igor Tsarichenko 1:19.79 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Daniel Tsoy 1:20.01 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ioann Smolin 1:20.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Cody Petitt 1:23.44 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Andrey Panov 1:24.53 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Mingye Mark He 1:24.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
David Beugnon 1:27.13 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Kirill Petukhov 1:27.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Grigoriy Barashkin 1:27.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Davit Petrosyan 1:28.06 Armenia CCC Open Moscow 2019
James Lanagan 1:28.36 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Dmitriy Korostelev 1:28.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maxim Teplyakov 1:29.64 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Pavel Pakhmutov 1:31.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Liam Brown 1:32.82 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Sergey Chirin 1:34.01 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Nikolay Ambrosiy 1:34.13 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Andrii Habzovskyi 1:35.64 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Owen Dove 1:36.21 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Margarita Trefelova 1:36.39 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Vladislav Sergunov 1:38.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladislav Malashchuk 1:39.35 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Vyacheslav Khodorov 1:40.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Polukarov 1:41.60 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nicholas Paul 1:42.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Stepan Telegin 1:42.89 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Alexander Momot 1:43.63 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Maksim Demchenko 1:44.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Max Chamberlain 1:45.77 New Zealand Northside Cube Days 2020
Daria Motyreva 1:46.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Mac Scarlett 1:50.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
Dmitry Serov 1:52.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi 1:55.31 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Vladimir Tikhonenko 1:56.73 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
Arsenii Maksimov 2:00.16 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Jack Willems 2:02.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Lev Ishmakov 2:05.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Nikita Brulevich 2:08.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Bogdan Zemlianskii 2:09.38 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Ivan Shuvalov 2:09.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Matvey Yangolenko 2:11.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Evgeniy Komarov 2:12.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Polina Vishnyakova 2:13.41 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Yaroslav Malashchuk 2:14.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Tim Mehmedbasic 2:15.30 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Denis Pavlov 2:19.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Daniel Yakhkind 2:23.18 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
Diana Murnik 2:23.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
Dmitry Rodin 2:28.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Anastasiya Vasileva 2:29.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
Semen Artyukhov 2:29.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Anna Giss 2:30.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Mark Semivolkov 2:31.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Denis Barilov 2:36.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
Renata Gonso 2:52.91 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Collin Wankel 2:59.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Dmitry Pleshkan 3:10.59 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
Ekaterina Shchekodenko 3:51.87 Russia Kursk Open 2019
Sean Skinner 3:52.84 United States No Stress Solving 2017
Anatoly Turenko DNF Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Artem Osadchyi DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Artemii Shchitnikov DNF Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Bohdan Shevchenko DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Daniil Lahoda DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Denis Bavkov DNF CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Denys Shyshliannykov DNF Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Grigorii Protskiy DNF Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Mykhailo Kovalov DNF Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
Mykyta Kozachenko DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Sergey Afanasyev DNF Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Sergey Churilov DNF Russia Kursk Open 2018
Serhii Hoiuk DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
Vladimir Efremov DNF Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
Yehor Maksymenko DNF Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018

Results not found