Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

Ivy Cube / Rankings

Type

Single

Show

Persons

Country
Extra event
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training

All countries ▪ Single ▪ Persons

Competitor Single Citizen of Competition
1

Vladimir Kuznetsov

1.46 Russia SPB Summer 2018
2

Dmitrii Muchkaev

1.54 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
2

Pavel Kovirzin

1.54 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
4

Ekaterina Soboleva

1.62 Russia Luga Open 2019
5

Andrey Kurochkin

1.79 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
6

Timur Imanov

1.84 Russia White City Cubing 2019
7

Aleksandr Beznogov

1.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
8

Roman Ponikarovskiy

1.92 Russia SPB Summer 2018
9

Mikhail Malamant

1.93 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
10

Dmitry Kryuzban

2.05 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
11

Ilya Nazarov

2.16 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
12

Elizaveta Ermolkina

2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
13

Mikhail Ivashechkin

2.37 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
14

Evgeniy Mazhara

2.40 Russia SPB Summer 2018
15

Dmitriy Kukuev

2.42 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
16

Yaroslav Smolianov

2.45 Russia Luga Open 2019
17

Anatoly Turenko

2.48 Russia Kursk Open 2019
18

Ksenia Antipova

2.54 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
19

Alexey Yarygin

2.55 Russia White City Cubing 2019
20

Alexander Bashutkin

2.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
21

Konstantin Solovev

2.76 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
22

Aleksey Zuev

2.77 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
22

Mikhail Kopylov

2.77 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
24

David Arzamastsev

2.80 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
25

Mikhail Kuzin

2.81 Russia SPB Summer 2018
25

Vadim Andreev

2.81 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
25

Vladislav Malashchuk

2.81 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
28

Lev Golub

2.84 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
29

Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto

2.89 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
30

Alexander Momot

3.03 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
31

Aleksandra Lukianova

3.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
32

Artyom Shevchenko

3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
32

Pavel Galaktionov

3.11 Russia Pskov Open 2019
34

Vladimir Semidyanov

3.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
35

Bogdan Pominov

3.17 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
36

Nikita Popkov

3.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
37

Maxim Ilin

3.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
38

Artem Mardinskiy

3.38 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
39

Darya Belonogova

3.44 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
40

Mark Petrov

3.47 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
41

Sergey Chirin

3.50 Russia Kursk Open 2019
42

Anton Nazarov

3.52 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
43

Igor Tarasov

3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
43

Vladyslav Zhydkov

3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
45

Vladimir Korovin

3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
46

Leonid Shcherbakov

3.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
47

Igor Kucheryavii

3.70 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
48

Andrei Maslov

3.71 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
49

Egor Solomatov

3.73 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
49

Uliana Beregovaya

3.73 Russia Luga Open 2019
51

Vyacheslav Kochergin

3.79 Russia Perm Open 2019
52

Islam Kitiev

3.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
52

Vyacheslav Sizov

3.80 Russia Pskov Open 2019
54

Grigoriy Barashkin

3.82 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
55

Vladislav Korovin

3.84 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
56

Maxim Brednev

3.85 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
57

Mikhail Sartakov

3.86 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
58

Vladislav Solodin

3.88 Russia White City Cubing 2019
59

Danil Naumov

3.92 Russia White City Cubing 2019
60

Sofiya Bondarenko

3.93 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
61

Mark Shilenkov

3.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
62

Iurii Chesnokov

3.97 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
63

Vladimir Diakonov

3.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
64

Valentina Soloveva

4.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
65

Eduard Zakharionok

4.02 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
66

Ivan Svetlichnyi

4.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
67

Nikita Stolnikov

4.05 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
68

Valentin Pershanov

4.06 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
69

Polina Akulova

4.08 Russia White City Cubing 2019
70

Dmitry Rodin

4.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
71

Danila Rogozhnikov

4.15 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
72

Vladislav Kozhin

4.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
73

Danila Lebedev

4.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
74

Nikita Solovev

4.24 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
74

Pavel Kamayev

4.24 Russia Luga Open 2019
76

Ivan Kondakov

4.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
77

Ivan Aksenenko

4.31 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
78

Dmitry Melnikov

4.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
79

Nikolai Gomelchuk

4.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
80

Bogdan Zemlianskii

4.42 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
80

Fedor Abaev

4.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
80

Ksenia Moskaltsova

4.42 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
83

Platon Bandik

4.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
83

Polina Vishnyakova

4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
85

Myagmardorj Ulziijargal

4.49 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
86

Nikita Nifatov

4.51 Russia Perm Open 2019
87

Lev Bruskov

4.52 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
88

Aleksander Kim

4.54 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89

Nikolay Golovenko

4.55 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89

Viktor Rudnev

4.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
91

Vladimir Tikhonenko

4.59 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
92

Mikhail Glazov

4.61 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
93

Igor Kolosov

4.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
94

Denis Vikulin

4.63 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
95

Dmitrii Galimov

4.67 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
96

Timur Kapkin

4.69 Russia Pskov Open 2019
97

Petr Manokhin

4.70 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
98

Serafim Artamonov

4.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
99

David Kagramanian

4.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99

Dmitrii Nizhnikov

4.85 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
101

Max Korchagin

4.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
102

Mikhail Denisov

4.95 Russia White City Cubing 2019
103

Artem Arzumanov

4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
103

Evgeny Danilov

4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
105

Mikhey Berezuk

5.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
106

Maksim Stemasov

5.05 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
106

Valeriia Volova

5.05 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
108

Ekaterina Kaneva

5.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
109

Milena Son

5.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
110

Nikolay Ambrosiy

5.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111

Denis Barilov

5.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111

Leonid Balaganskiy

5.20 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
113

Vyacheslav Khodorov

5.22 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114

Ivan Polukarov

5.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
115

Yakov Ivanov

5.28 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
116

Rūdolfs Vīnkalns

5.37 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
117

Artem Lukin

5.41 Russia Kursk Open 2019
118

Maksim Demchenko

5.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
119

Daria Motyreva

5.50 Russia MPEI Open 2018
120

Vladimir Filin

5.51 Russia SPB Summer 2018
121

Alexey Kislovskiy

5.62 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
121

Artur Varisov

5.62 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
123

Esneider Giraldo Restrepo

5.73 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
124

Nikita Kuznetsov

5.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
125

Dmitriy Martyshev

5.96 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
126

Artem Petukhov

5.99 Russia Pskov Open 2019
127

Margarita Trefelova

6.04 Russia White City Cubing 2019
128

Vladimir Mikhailyuk

6.21 Russia Kursk Open 2019
129

Oleg Fomenkov

6.36 Russia SPB Summer 2018
130

Vladislav Sergunov

6.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
131

Dmitriy Tupis

6.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
132

Nikolai Kuzin

6.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
133

Oleksandr Gulianych

7.04 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
134

Anna Sarycheva

7.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
135

Georgiy Semyonov

7.15 Russia Pskov Open 2019
136

Andrey Panov

7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
137

Nikolay Vasilyev

7.40 Russia Luga Open 2019
138

Serhii Hoiuk

7.41 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
139

Aleksandr Khiamialiainen

7.50 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
140

Yaroslav Sokolovskiy

7.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
141

Alexander Gribanov

8.09 Russia Perm Open 2019
142

Danila Fominkh

8.17 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
143

Roman Kozlov

8.24 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
144

Egor Ermolaev

8.35 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
145

Ioann Smolin

8.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
146

Matvei Lagernyi

8.37 Russia Luga Open 2019
147

Serhii Koksharov

8.38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
148

Maksim Kuchuk

8.43 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
149

Ilya Parchuck

8.48 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
150

Alexey Basov

8.58 Russia Kursk Open 2019
151

Ksenia Esipova

8.60 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
152

Oleksandr Babydorych

8.77 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
153

Nikita Sviridov

8.87 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
154

Nikita Kovalchuk

8.90 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
155

Vladislav Ugriumov

9.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
156

Kirill Nabokov

9.15 Russia Kursk Open 2019
157

Anastasia Muzaleva

9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
158

Yevhen Bondarenko

9.44 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
159

Ivan Golovachev

9.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
160

Stepan Matveev

9.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
161

Dmitry Nagirnyak

10.08 Russia SPB Summer 2018
162

Anastasia Kochetkova

10.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
163

Mihail Petrochenkov

10.60 Russia SPB Summer 2018
163

Mikhail Ayvazyan

10.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
165

Alisa Lesnikova

10.86 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
166

Anastasia Vasileva

10.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
167

Ilya Tsiareshka

11.17 Belarus SPB Summer 2018
168

Roman Trefelov

12.17 Russia White City Cubing 2019
169

Mariam Arzamastseva

13.06 Russia White City Cubing 2019
170

Egor Dorokhin

13.11 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
171

Artem Popov

13.18 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
171

Lev Levinskiy

13.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
173

Viacheslav Nartokov

13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2018
174

Denis Platonychev

13.57 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
175

Maxim Volkov

14.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
176

Aleksandr Afonichev

15.79 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
177

Irina Yarygina

16.00 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
178

Timofey Sledkov

17.11 Russia MPEI Open 2018
179

Diana Murnik

17.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
180

Denis Pavlov

19.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
181

Sergei Korobkin

20.44 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
182

Evgeniy Komarov

20.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
183

Daniel Tsoy

23.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
184

Dmitry Serov

25.06 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
185

Makar Leonov

25.52 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
186

Evgenii Grushka

26.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
187

Igor Mikhailov

56.66 Russia SPB Summer 2018

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export