Speedcubing Extra Events

Scrambling All WCA Puzzles / Rankings

Event
Type
Country
Scrambling All WCA Puzzles
Main event setting
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Competitor single Country Competition
Ilya Tsiareshka 4:39.53 Belarus YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Mikhail Sartakov 5:22.58 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Nikita Razzamazov 6:19.67 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Timofey Dementev 7:34.62 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Farid Mikhailov 7:39.02 Kazakhstan Saratov Special 2019
Nikita Gamolin 8:38.17 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Maxim Brednev 8:39.39 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Maria Zhits 8:40.00 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Alexey Yarygin 8:43.54 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Ruslan Morozov 9:36.75 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Nikita Popkov 10:01.53 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Anton Nazarov 10:11.28 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Kirill Khlestunov 11:18.55 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Danil Kravchenko 12:26.86 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Arina Lebedenko 12:30.51 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Dmitriy Kukuev 12:50.28 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Artem Kuminov 15:46.43 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Nikolai Kuzin 16:36.79 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Dmitriy Martyshev 17:14.56 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Yuri Sitdikov 17:25.51 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Mikhail Kopylov 17:25.67 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Vladislav Korovin 17:36.98 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Artem Morgun 18:49.74 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Kirill Dorovskih 19:36.86 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Evgenii Loginov 20:12.79 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Ksenia Esipova 21:08.51 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Maksim Gaponov 21:35.34 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Yaroslav Kulayev 21:43.52 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Zakhar Safonov 21:44.74 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Irina Yarygina 21:51.51 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Alisa Lesnikova 22:04.15 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Stanislav Tatarinov 22:54.61 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Viktoria Simchenko 25:40.73 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Egor Slepov 26:48.50 Russia Saratov Special 2019
Egor Dorokhin 28:48.30 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Nikita Dolzhkevich 28:52.96 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Alexander Prudnikov 28:56.48 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Anastasia Samsonova 29:34.75 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Nikita Burmistrov 29:57.87 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Trofim Krivoshein 32:35.49 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Leonid Zakharov 32:35.51 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019
Vasily Zubarenko 32:40.76 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019

Results not found