Speedcubing Extra Events

Aleksandra Lukianova

Country Russia
Continent Europe
WCA ID 2018LUKI04
Email
SEE Delegate {EN:Delegate.}

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
2x2x2 One-Handed 68 74 79 7.24 14.59 130 119 112
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay 36 43 43 1:24.07 1:29.82 42 42 35
3x3x3 Scrambling 53 62 70 6.00 7.37 77 68 56
3x3x3 Team-Blind 154 276 454 1:41.62 DNF 320 238 132
Ivy Cube 30 31 31 3.08 3.61 8 8 7
Kilominx 49 116 231 59.64
Mirror Blocks 34 54 60 55.71 1:06.09 51 43 29
Redi Cube 6 7 8 8.85 13.72 15 13 11
Ten 3x3x3 Cubes 25 25 26 5:03.55

Results

2x2x2 One-Handed

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2019 First 36 14.85 17.21 18.07 17.03 14.85 16.53 35.27
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 10 7.24 18.29 21.24 16.52 39.86 17.10 7.24
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 24 9.66 14.59 12.45 10.41 20.92 9.66 24.01

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 14 1:24.07 1:29.82 1:31.12 1:24.07 1:34.27
MPEI Open 2019 First 28 1:27.77 1:34.88 1:42.62 1:27.77 1:34.25

3x3x3 Mechanical Assembly

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 21 1:21.39 1:35.52 1:29.23 1:55.93 1:21.39

3x3x3 Prepared Solve

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 17 21.69 29.33 31.64 21.69 34.67

3x3x3 Scrambling

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 41 6.00 7.37 8.39 8.58 6.00 7.19 6.54

3x3x3 Team-Blind

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2019

Bogdan Zemlianskii

First 21 2:13.97 2:13.97 DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018

Aleksandr Afonichev

First 13 2:07.16 DNF DNF 2:07.16 DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018

Sergei Avilov

First 10 1:41.62 DNF 2:42.17 DNF 1:41.62

Ivy Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 2 3.15 3.61 3.76 4.24 3.15 3.24 3.83
Luga Open 2019 First 3 4.19 4.54 4.26 4.19 5.37 4.84 4.52
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 9 4.20 4.74 4.20 4.71 DNF 4.24 5.28
Pskov Open 2019 First 3 3.27 4.22 4.67 3.85 3.27 4.14 4.85
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 4 3.79 5.24 4.89 3.79 5.84 7.85 4.98
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 6 3.08 5.48 4.16 6.18 3.08 DNF 6.10

Kilominx

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 9 59.64 DNF 59.64
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 14 1:13.07 DNF 1:13.07

Magic Rainbow Ball

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 12 38.43 1:03.17 1:20.68 57.66 38.43 1:26.40 51.18

Mirror Blocks

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 8 55.71 1:06.09 1:08.76 1:13.64 55.71 55.88 DNF

Redi Cube

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
MPEI Open 2019 First 7 8.85 13.72 16.93 13.91 15.30 11.95 8.85
Luga Open 2019 First 4 12.78 15.76 16.99 12.78 15.83 14.47 22.77
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 9 25.12 39.86 32.78 25.12 DNF 44.31 42.49

Sport Stacking: Cycle

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 1 9.86 10.91 9.86 10.53 12.34
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 2 12.42 14.45 15.26 15.68 12.42
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 1 12.35 15.29 12.35 13.01 20.51
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 2 13.84 14.99 15.78 15.36 13.84

Ten 3x3x3 Cubes

moved to the archive

Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 26 5:03.55 5:03.55