Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

Competitions

Filter

No competitions found

Jul 31 - Aug 02, 2020 Altona Algorithms 2020 Australia, Melbourne, Victoria
Jul 11, 2020 Summit Cube Day 2020 United States, Dillon, Colorado
Jul 04 - 05, 2020 Brilliant Ballarat 2020 Australia, Ballarat, Victoria
May 30, 2020 Wyoming Spring 2020 United States, Casper, Wyoming
May 17, 2020 Sydney Autumn 2020 Australia, Sydney, New South Wales
Apr 10 - 12, 2020 CCC Russia Open 2020 Russia, Moscow
Mar 15, 2020 Cubing In Ranchi 2020 India, Ranchi, Jharkhand
Mar 14 - 15, 2020 Manchester Open 2020 United Kingdom, Salford, Greater Manchester
Mar 14 - 15, 2020 Vladivostok Spring 2020 Russia, Vladivostok
Feb 29 - Mar 01, 2020 Copper Country Cubing Winter 2020 United States, Houghton, Michigan
Feb 29, 2020 Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 Brazil, Fortaleza, Ceará
Feb 22 - 23, 2020 Mémorial François Courtès - Un Temps pour Lui 2020 France, Montpellier
Feb 15 - 16, 2020 Kiev Super Blind 2020 Ukraine, Kiev
Feb 14 - 16, 2020 Campeonato Baiano 2020 Brazil, Vitória da Conquista, Bahia
Feb 08 - 09, 2020 Savoie Open 2020 France, Chambéry
Feb 08 - 09, 2020 Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Russia, Izhevsk
Feb 01 - 02, 2020 CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Feb 01, 2020 Big Cheese 2020 United States, Viroqua, Wisconsin
Jan 25 - 26, 2020 SacCubing IX 2020 United States, Carmichael, California
Jan 19, 2020 Bennett University Cube Open 2020 India, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Jan 18, 2020 UCSD Winter 2020 United States, San Diego, California
Jan 11 - 12, 2020 Northside Cube Days 2020 Australia, Brisbane, Queensland
Jan 11, 2020 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 Brazil, Fortaleza, Ceará
Jan 04 - 05, 2020 CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Russia, Kazan
Jan 04 - 05, 2020 NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 Kazakhstan, Aktobe
Jan 02, 2020 Sariki in Moscow 2020 Russia, Moscow
Dec 28 - 29, 2019 Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Russia, Ivanovo
Dec 14 - 15, 2019 CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 Russia, Murmansk
Dec 14 - 15, 2019 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Denmark, Aarhus
Dec 07 - 08, 2019 Krasnodar Winter 2019 Russia, Krasnodar
Nov 30, 2019 Lion's Cup 2019 Belarus, Mogilev
Nov 23 - 24, 2019 Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Belarus, Minsk
Nov 22 - 24, 2019 MPEI Open 2019 Russia, Moscow
Nov 22 - 24, 2019 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Denmark, Tårnby
Nov 09 - 11, 2019 Barby Cube 2019 France, Barby
Nov 09 - 10, 2019 Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Russia, Tomsk
Nov 02 - 03, 2019 Tambov Autumn 2019 Russia, Tambov
Nov 02 - 03, 2019 Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 Ukraine, Kyiv
Nov 02 - 03, 2019 CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Russia, Yakutsk
Oct 26 - 27, 2019 CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Russia, Tyumen
Oct 25 - 27, 2019 UK Championship 2019 United Kingdom, Stevenage, Hertfordshire
Oct 19 - 20, 2019 Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 Ukraine, Dnepr
Oct 12 - 13, 2019 Belgorod Open 2019 Russia, Belgorod
Oct 11 - 12, 2019 Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Russia, Novosibirsk
Oct 05 - 06, 2019 CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 Russia, Kaliningrad
Sep 28 - 29, 2019 Economics Lyceum Cube 2019 Kazakhstan, Semey
Sep 21 - 22, 2019 CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Russia, Sochi
Sep 21, 2019 Berkeley Summer 2019 United States, Berkeley, California
Sep 14 - 15, 2019 Ramenskoe Open 2019 Russia, Ramenskoe
Sep 07 - 08, 2019 CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 Russia, Vladivostok
Aug 24 - 25, 2019 CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Russia, Saratov
Aug 24 - 25, 2019 Kursk Open 2019 Russia, Kursk
Aug 24, 2019 Strathcona 2019 Canada, Sherwood Park, Alberta
Aug 10 - 11, 2019 Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 Ukraine, Vinnytsia
Aug 10 - 11, 2019 YJ Moscow Special 2019 Russia, Moscow
Aug 10 - 11, 2019 Udmurtia Open 2019 Russia, Izhevsk, Udmurt Republic
Aug 03 - 04, 2019 Horse City 2019 Ukraine, Konotop
Aug 01 - 04, 2019 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 United States, Baltimore, Maryland
Jul 20 - 21, 2019 CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Russia, Voronezh
Jul 20, 2019 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 United States, Holland, Michigan
Jul 19 - 20, 2019 NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Russia, Novosibirsk
Jul 06 - 07, 2019 YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Russia, Chelyabinsk
Jun 28 - 30, 2019 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Russia, Moscow
Jun 25 - 26, 2019 Altai Special 2019 Russia, SEZ "Biryuzovaya Katun", Altai
Jun 22 - 23, 2019 YJ Kazan 2019 Russia, Kazan
Jun 08 - 09, 2019 Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Russia, Usinsk, Komi Republic
May 18 - 19, 2019 White City Cubing 2019 Russia, Belgorod
May 04 - 05, 2019 Luga Open 2019 Russia, Luga, Leningradskaya oblast
May 04 - 05, 2019 Perm Open 2019 Russia, Perm
Apr 20 - 21, 2019 YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Russia, Kolpino, Saint Petersburg
Apr 13 - 14, 2019 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 Russia, Novosibirsk
Apr 13 - 14, 2019 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Russia, Moscow
Mar 23 - 24, 2019 Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 Russia, Astrakhan
Mar 09 - 10, 2019 Saratov Special 2019 Russia, Saratov
Feb 09 - 10, 2019 Sergach Winter 2019 Russia, Sergach, Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Feb 02 - 03, 2019 Pskov Open 2019 Russia, Pskov
Feb 02 - 03, 2019 Kiev Super Blind 2019 Ukraine, Kiev
Jan 25 - 27, 2019 YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Russia, Barnaul
Jan 12 - 13, 2019 SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg
Jan 04 - 06, 2019 Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Belarus, Minsk
Nov 23 - 25, 2018 MPEI Open 2018 Russia, Moscow
Nov 03 - 04, 2018 Welcome to Academy 2018 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Oct 13, 2018 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 United States, Yakima, Washington
Sep 29 - 30, 2018 Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Sep 21 - 23, 2018 Belgorod Open 2018 Russia, Belgorod
Sep 08 - 09, 2018 Saratov Open 2018 Russia, Saratov
Aug 25 - 26, 2018 Kursk Open 2018 Russia, Kursk
Aug 25 - 26, 2018 YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Belarus, Minsk
Aug 04 - 05, 2018 SPB Summer 2018 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Jul 28 - 29, 2018 Welcome to Brest 2018 Belarus, Brest
Jul 14 - 15, 2018 Uzhgorod Summer 2018 Ukraine, Uzhgorod
Jul 07 - 08, 2018 White City Cubing 2018 Russia, Belgorod
Jun 23 - 24, 2018 LP Cube Battle 2018 Bolivia, La Paz
Jun 01 - 03, 2018 Ukrainian Open 2018 Ukraine, Kiev
May 18 - 20, 2018 YJ Fest 2018 Russia, Moscow
May 12 - 13, 2018 SPB Island 2018 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Apr 07 - 08, 2018 Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018 Spain, Portugalete
Mar 31 - Apr 01, 2018 CFCTC Open 2018 Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg
Feb 09 - 10, 2018 HSE Open 2018 Russia, Moscow
Jan 20 - 21, 2018 Chambéry Cube 2018 France, Chambéry
Jan 06 - 07, 2018 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Ukraine, Dnepr
Nov 11, 2017 Veterans Day Open 2017 United States, Colorado Springs, Colorado
Oct 27 - 29, 2017 SPB Championship 2017 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Oct 27 - 29, 2017 Toulon Open 2017 France, Toulon
Oct 14 - 15, 2017 Dnepr Skips 2017 Ukraine, Dnipro
Oct 08, 2017 San Francisco Bay Open 2017 United States, San Francisco, California
Oct 07 - 08, 2017 Belgorod Open 2017 Russia, Belgorod
Sep 23 - 24, 2017 Barby Cube Automne 2017 France, Barby
Sep 16 - 17, 2017 Zurich Open 2017 Switzerland, Wallisellen
Jul 08 - 09, 2017 London Open 2017 United Kingdom, Docklands, Greater London
Jul 02, 2017 No Stress Solving 2017 United States, Marietta, Georgia
Jun 29 - 30, 2017 Chachya Open 2017 Tunisia, Monastir
Apr 29 - May 01, 2017 Barby Cube 73 2017 France, Barby
Jan 28 - 29, 2017 Istres Open 2017 France, Istres
Jan 07, 2017 Marrs Mixup Winter 2017 United States, Omaha, Nebraska
Nov 19, 2016 PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016 United States, Portland, Oregon
Sep 03 - 04, 2016 SPB Championship 2016 Russia, Pushkin, St. Petersburg

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export