Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

YJ Fest Siberia 2019

Date Jan 25 - 27, 2019
City Russia, Barnaul
Page on the WCA website YJ Fest Siberia 2019
SEE Delegate

Nikita Razzamazov

Extra events Scrambling All WCA Puzzles
Competitors 21

Scrambling All WCA Puzzles / Results

Limit of competitors 50
Registered competitors 21
Format Sum of 11
Limit 4 min 0 sec
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
# Name Sum Citizen of
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:39.53 WR Belarus 2.72 5.68 18.40 31.20 53.82 1:37.79 6.58 5.24 14.31 9.79 34.00
2 Ruslan Morozov 9:36.75 NR Russia 3.52 8.25 20.23 35.93 DNF 1:52.69 5.82 24.74 25.73 1:07.56 32.28
3 Nikita Popkov 10:01.53 Russia 3.24 6.76 17.88 31.31 DNF DNF 5.61 4.17 9.91 15.39 27.26
4 Nikita Razzamazov 12:01.38 Russia 3.09 5.25 19.38 32.48 1:19.76 DNF 10.06 17.94 DNF 17.54 55.88
5 Dmitriy Kukuev 12:50.28 Russia 2.88 6.79 21.62 45.68 1:39.63 DNF 4.94 3.91 1:15.97 DNF 28.86
6 Mikhail Sartakov 13:12.06 Russia 3.48 5.42 16.99 32.19 DNF 2:50.29 6.85 5.79 24.01 DNF 47.04
7 Arina Lebedenko 15:20.51 Russia 3.24 7.24 20.31 40.17 1:20.18 DNF 8.16 5.46 DNF DNF 35.75
8 Nikolai Kuzin 16:36.79 Russia 2.99 6.87 16.86 31.25 1:02.37 1:32.61 6.69 DNF 57.15 DNF DNF
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 17:14.56 Russia 3.47 6.35 20.37 DNF DNF DNF 6.48 5.42 13.58 18.89 DNF
10 Yuri Sitdikov 17:25.51 Russia 2.88 6.12 18.19 DNF DNS DNF 7.84 4.94 16.94 DNF 28.60
11 Mikhail Kopylov 17:25.67 Russia 3.15 5.20 DNF 32.01 DNF DNF 5.78 5.23 8.68 DNF 25.62
12 Maxim Brednev 17:27.63 Russia 2.55 7.02 18.87 DNS DNS DNS 3.14 4.04 16.82 DNF 35.19
13 Evgenii Loginov 20:12.79 Russia 4.52 10.08 31.04 58.20 DNF DNF 13.74 DNF 29.22 DNF 1:45.99
14 Zakhar Safonov 21:44.74 Russia 3.77 8.84 22.48 46.84 DNF DNF 9.84 12.97 DNF DNF DNF
15 Artem Kuminov 23:35.80 Russia 5.88 13.86 38.97 1:36.45 DNF DNF 10.59 DNF 50.05 DNF DNS
16 Viktoria Simchenko 25:40.73 Russia 4.70 7.17 26.12 42.00 DNF DNF DNF DNF 20.74 DNS DNF
17 Alexander Prudnikov 28:56.48 Russia 3.87 7.89 29.75 DNF DNS DNS DNF 14.97 DNF DNF DNS
18 Anastasia Samsonova 29:34.75 Russia 5.71 20.02 52.57 DNF DNF DNF 16.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19 Nikita Burmistrov 29:57.87 Russia DNF 13.29 33.22 1:04.30 DNS DNS 7.06 DNF DNS DNS DNS
20 Trofim Krivoshein 32:35.49 Russia 3.16 DNF 25.05 DNF DNF DNF 7.28 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21 Vasily Zubarenko 32:40.76 Russia 6.05 DNF 25.68 DNS DNS DNS 9.03 DNS DNF DNS DNS

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export