Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

YJ Fest Belarus 2018

Date Aug 25 - 26, 2018
City Belarus, Minsk
Page on the WCA website YJ Fest Belarus 2018
Extra events 3x3x3 Cube 2.0 cm
Competitors 56

3x3x3 Cube 2.0 cm / Results

Limit of competitors 50
Registered competitors 56
Format Average of 5
Cutoff 1 min 0 sec
Limit 7 min 0 sec
Records
Rankings
# Name Average Best Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Suzin 24.12 WR 22.18 Belarus 22.18 32.50 22.95 23.77 25.63
2 Stanislau Smolski 26.76 20.64 Belarus 34.02 22.77 DNF 20.64 23.49
3 Timur Kakhanovich 28.12 23.52 Belarus 23.52 29.95 29.80 25.81 28.76
4 Vadzim Smirnou 29.16 23.62 Belarus 31.55 27.75 29.18 23.62 30.54
5 Nikita Loika 30.15 27.54 Belarus 27.54 33.87 32.31 29.39 28.75
6 Fedor Abaev 30.80 NR 20.21 Russia 33.10 59.36 26.07 33.23 20.21
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 31.26 26.98 Belarus 34.92 31.31 26.98 27.55 35.58
8 Yahor Lahunovich 31.80 27.18 Belarus 34.14 29.82 31.43 27.18 44.50
9 Rustam Valeev 32.18 27.10 Russia 37.88 37.04 29.03 27.10 30.48
10 Valeriy Sluchek 33.91 26.18 Russia 26.18 31.61 37.14 59.91 32.99
11 Nazar Famichou 34.00 30.24 Belarus 34.96 30.24 42.08 34.89 32.16
12 Yauheni Herasimchyk 34.30 30.29 Belarus 34.54 42.29 30.29 37.27 31.08
13 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 36.31 22.48 Belarus 30.60 22.48 35.48 42.85 DNF
14 Platon Dranchuk 36.90 32.97 Belarus 40.24 32.97 35.68 34.77 49.93
15 Egor Pankavets 37.25 29.94 Belarus 48.96 36.24 32.69 29.94 42.81
16 Roman Zhiglinskiy 37.82 31.84 Belarus 50.25 41.06 33.95 38.46 31.84
17 Ivan Terekh 39.19 34.99 Belarus 38.23 34.99 38.09 41.24 46.40
18 Dzmitry Dalzhankou 39.55 27.58 Belarus 41.15 51.35 35.90 27.58 41.61
19 Pavel Yushkevich 39.71 35.33 Belarus 39.47 38.73 35.33 40.92 DNF
20 Ivan Akulich 41.82 30.77 Belarus 30.77 1:03.69 34.68 42.50 48.27
21 Maxim Gavrish 42.28 37.40 Belarus 41.03 49.41 42.02 43.78 37.40
22 Andrey Molchan 44.41 33.84 Belarus 55.63 46.29 47.45 33.84 39.48
23 Hleb Davidovich 45.85 35.92 Belarus 45.23 45.74 56.09 46.59 35.92
24 Darii Caireac 45.96 40.17 Belarus 43.38 41.01 40.17 53.49 53.83
25 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 46.10 41.26 Belarus 56.78 50.01 41.26 45.22 43.07
26 Viachaslau Kazak 47.10 41.36 Belarus 58.27 46.57 53.27 41.45 41.36
27 Egor Khovavko 47.59 44.30 Belarus 1:02.09 50.22 46.81 45.75 44.30
28 Ivan Hvazdziou 48.98 38.21 Belarus 59.41 42.15 46.81 57.98 38.21
29 Yauheni Zviazdou 49.97 41.79 Belarus 52.48 47.65 54.60 49.77 41.79
30 Uladzislau Vouchak 51.08 39.48 Belarus 1:11.61 51.99 39.48 54.09 47.17
31 Aliaksei Sumarevich 53.13 41.61 Belarus 52.32 41.61 59.07 48.00 1:04.02
32 Yahor Lelenik 53.34 43.11 Belarus 43.11 1:01.58 55.81 50.59 53.61
33 Diana Murnik 53.65 48.43 Russia 51.34 1:01.21 57.23 52.37 48.43
34 Viktor Nikonchik 53.90 30.20 Belarus 1:04.90 59.89 30.20 43.68 58.14
35 Artsiom Keizik 55.52 53.78 Belarus 56.42 53.78 1:03.81 54.52 55.62
36 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 56.48 49.35 Belarus 49.61 1:03.63 56.21 49.35 1:25.45
37 Hardzei Chuprys 1:05.25 56.89 Belarus 56.89 1:01.61 1:01.66 1:12.47 DNF
38 Aliaksei Chumak 1:05.86 47.40 Belarus 1:12.82 56.39 47.40 1:15.25 1:08.36
39 Deni Mintsaev DNF 29.44 Russia 29.44 DNF DNF DNF 2:57.07
40 Vladislav Kirey DNF 40.00 Belarus DNF 53.57 40.00 DNF 52.18
41 Yegor Vertlib 1:04.17 Belarus 1:40.35 1:04.17
42 Herman Statsko 1:05.75 Belarus 1:05.75 DNF
43 Alexey Gastilo 1:07.57 Belarus DNF 1:07.57
44 Aliaksandr Sarokin 1:16.51 Belarus 1:43.00 1:16.51
45 Vladislav Slabodinski 1:18.61 Belarus 1:33.02 1:18.61
46 Artem Кureichyk 1:19.47 Belarus 1:19.47 DNF
47 Mikita Hryhorchyk 1:24.44 Belarus 1:46.56 1:24.44
48 Matsvei Martynovich 1:32.26 Belarus DNF 1:32.26
49 Robert Orekhov 1:36.36 Belarus 1:46.86 1:36.36
50 Nikita Perepelov 1:40.50 Belarus 1:40.60 1:40.50
51 Andrey Borovkov 1:45.06 Belarus 1:45.06 1:45.32
52 Uladzislau Siargeyeu 1:49.21 Belarus 2:14.85 1:49.21
53 Tsimafei Filaretau 1:56.60 Belarus 1:56.60 2:49.93
54 Yury Batsiukou 2:06.46 Belarus 2:11.30 2:06.46
55 Kirill Balashchenko DNF Belarus DNF DNF
55 Vladimir Sergeev DNF Russia DNF DNF

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub