Speedcubing Extra Events

Transferred from WCA 3x3x3 FT B5

Date Dec 31, 2019
City Multiple Countries (World),
Page on the WCA website Transferred from WCA 3x3x3 FT B5
Extra events 3x3x3 With Feet
Competitions are hidden
Information

This information is based on competition results owned and maintained by the World Cube Assocation, published at https://worldcubeassociation.org/results as of January 9, 2020.

Competitors 902

3x3x3 With Feet / Results

Registered competitors 902
Format Average of 5
Limit 10 min 0 sec
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
# Name Average Best Citizen of Solves
Aarnav Pareira 7:04.99 India 7:04.99 DNF
Aaron Solomon 3:40.93 United States DNF 3:40.93
Aaron Spiller 1:57.71 1:24.80 Australia 2:22.17 2:06.09 2:15.16 1:31.88 1:24.80
Aaron Stettner DNF 3:26.53 United States 6:35.90 3:26.53 DNF DNS DNS
Aayush Shah 3:36.85 India 3:36.85 DNF
Abdullah Al Fahad 4:40.56 Bangladesh 4:40.56 4:45.78
Abdullah Gulab 3:02.64 Pakistan 3:02.64 DNF
Abel Pérez Gisbert 1:38.69 Spain DNF 1:38.69
Abhi Gawande 2:26.71 1:53.07 India 2:26.25 2:06.25 1:53.07 2:48.07 2:47.62
Abhrajit Roy Choudhury DNF 2:25.67 India DNF 3:17.16 3:43.76 2:25.67 DNF
Adam Devere 1:14.35 1:08.60 United Kingdom 1:10.92 1:08.60 1:23.05 1:09.07 DNF
Adam Gradess 1:33.66 United States 1:40.71 1:33.66
Aditya Mathpal 3:24.92 India 3:24.92 DNF
Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 2:05.17 1:18.21 Mexico 1:58.38 2:21.46 1:18.21 2:06.08 2:11.06
Adrian Dudek 4:21.60 Poland 4:21.60 DNF
Adrian Panszczyk DNF 3:33.12 Canada DNF DNF DNF DNF 3:33.12
Adrian Xavier Pauksta 4:24.60 United States 4:54.29 4:24.60
Adrianus Leoputra 1:17.81 54.74 Indonesia 1:32.30 54.74 1:15.79 1:05.34 1:43.43
Adrián Martínez Macías 2:41.91 Spain DNF 2:41.91
Aedan Bryant 1:14.39 50.16 United States 50.16 1:28.79 1:18.03 56.36 1:44.86
Aiden Chan 1:39.51 1:12.14 Canada 1:33.62 1:39.33 1:49.26 1:45.57 1:12.14
Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:11.38 57.11 Malaysia 1:17.22 1:07.67 1:17.69 1:09.24 57.11
Akash Rupela 1:42.03 1:06.96 India 2:00.55 2:19.00 1:41.76 1:06.96 1:23.78
Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:07.89 1:28.19 India 1:41.15 2:22.64 1:28.19 3:05.72 2:19.89
Akunuri Sri Abilash 2:41.67 India 2:41.67 DNF
Alaik Bhatia 2:05.63 1:16.74 India 3:23.23 1:52.69 2:04.05 2:20.15 1:16.74
Alan Emiliano Gómez Morales 6:53.30 Mexico DNF 6:53.30
Alaric Pouchain 2:53.44 France 3:42.68 2:53.44
Alex Davani 3:02.69 United States 3:02.69 4:17.10
Alex Hontz 2:22.88 United States 4:18.70 2:22.88
Alex Kekkonen 1:55.35 1:02.43 Finland 2:56.02 1:02.43 2:26.94 2:05.73 1:13.39
Alex Loor 2:45.97 Ecuador 2:45.97 2:50.24
Alex Maass 2:33.18 1:50.16 United States 1:50.16 2:46.60 2:11.89 2:41.06 2:55.40
Alexander Bashutkin 1:28.74 1:07.12 Russia DNF 1:23.62 1:44.57 1:07.12 1:18.02
Alexander Cohen DNF 5:34.30 United States DNF 9:49.42 7:06.55 DNF 5:34.30
Alexander Mutch DNF 2:23.39 Canada DNF 2:23.39 DNF DNF DNF
Alexander Vassilev 4:32.23 United States 5:24.05 4:32.23
Alexander Vershinin DNF 3:30.97 Russia 4:13.07 4:38.80 DNF 3:30.97 DNF
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos DNF 4:07.98 Brazil DNF DNF DNF 4:07.98 DNF
Alexandre Ondet 1:46.38 1:14.60 France 2:05.10 1:14.60 1:32.70 2:02.57 1:43.88
Alexei Sinyavin 35.15 27.08 United States 37.91 34.16 41.05 33.37 27.08
Alix Jack 1:30.87 France 1:54.74 1:30.87
Allen Gustrowsky 3:00.55 United States 3:12.91 3:00.55
Allyson Dias de Lima 2:48.28 1:30.41 Brazil 1:30.41 3:00.15 2:32.40 3:12.45 2:52.29
Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores 2:21.41 1:26.77 El Salvador 2:48.44 1:26.77 2:09.77 2:34.22 2:20.24
Amelie Kelly 3:29.37 2:20.11 United States DNF 3:44.53 3:13.00 3:30.58 2:20.11
Amun Chawla 3:10.19 Canada 3:10.19 4:59.12
Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.95 32.50 Brazil 48.11 38.88 41.05 39.93 32.50
Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:17.32 Brazil 4:17.32 4:22.21
Anael Champion 2:00.46 France 2:41.59 2:00.46
Anandpreet Singh Madaan 3:50.88 2:58.14 India DNF 4:29.90 3:14.15 2:58.14 3:48.58
Anatoly Turenko 2:17.89 Russia DNF 2:17.89
Ander Chocarro Salaberria 5:34.56 Spain 5:34.56 DNF
Anders Larsson 5:55.40 Sweden DNF 5:55.40
Andreas Gröbmayr 2:03.08 Germany DNF 2:03.08
Andreas Jensen Forsgren 56.39 38.23 Norway 1:03.86 56.31 48.99 1:07.65 38.23
Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:36.98 1:17.61 Brazil 1:27.27 1:17.61 1:48.37 1:35.31 DNF
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 3:10.55 Colombia 3:10.55 3:30.86
Andres Rodriguez 3:14.76 United States 4:25.85 3:14.76
Andrew Jefferson 2:34.02 India 2:34.02 3:30.51
Andrew Raymundo 3:11.79 United States 3:11.79 DNF
Andrew Rizo 3:05.01 United States 3:05.01 DNF
Andrew Tyberg 2:17.35 United States 3:33.26 2:17.35
Andrii Lushpak 2:33.07 1:51.76 Ukraine 2:59.72 2:31.68 4:27.04 1:51.76 2:07.80
André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 3:51.95 1:55.76 Mexico 4:24.54 1:55.76 DNF 4:31.32 2:39.98
Andy Wong 1:21.44 46.27 United States 1:17.43 1:48.87 46.27 1:21.09 1:25.80
Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2:49.35 Mexico 5:19.43 2:49.35
Angeline Wijaya 1:34.86 1:08.66 Indonesia 1:37.02 1:34.58 1:33.16 1:36.84 1:08.66
Aniket Das 1:13.78 51.16 India 1:45.39 1:06.10 1:12.26 1:22.98 51.16
Anirudh Sureshram 1:43.78 1:11.52 India 1:54.42 1:40.70 1:36.21 DNF 1:11.52
Anqi Yu 2:49.74 Bulgaria 2:49.74 DNF
Anthony Gavilanes Coello 3:20.69 Ecuador DNF 3:20.69
Antoine Cantin 39.22 27.85 NR Canada 27.85 43.96 40.78 39.42 37.46
Anton Suzin 1:17.18 55.92 Belarus 1:13.38 1:21.89 1:30.52 55.92 1:16.28
Antonny Maldonado 2:44.58 Ecuador 2:44.58 DNF
Antto Pitkänen 3:13.35 Finland 3:13.35 3:45.80
Arisandra Soo 3:28.45 Australia 3:28.45 3:41.91
Artem Evtushenko 3:11.10 Russia 3:33.38 3:11.10
Artem Kulikov 3:10.79 Russia 3:22.16 3:10.79
Arun Krishnan 2:21.87 India DNF 2:21.87
Aryan Chhabra 6:35.86 India DNF 6:35.86
Atharva R. Bhat 39.92 30.17 India 37.68 42.67 30.17 40.60 41.49
Atticus Smith 3:53.38 United States DNF 3:53.38
Austin Brandon Begnaud 2:10.52 1:28.48 United States 1:57.98 2:01.24 2:32.33 3:34.12 1:28.48
Axel Brisse 2:05.99 France 2:05.99 DNF
Axel Flordal 2:46.95 1:44.92 Sweden DNF 2:22.10 2:42.65 1:44.92 3:16.09
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:46.13 1:15.49 Mexico 1:51.51 1:15.49 1:53.76 1:33.12 DNF
Ayon Kumar Ghosh 4:47.79 India DNF 4:47.79
Baik Gi Ju DNF 6:36.91 Republic of Korea DNF 6:36.91 DNF DNF DNS
Balázs Bernát 2:34.44 Hungary 3:31.83 2:34.44
Balázs Polyák 3:11.59 Hungary 3:11.59 DNS
Baocheng Wu 46.12 34.88 China 38.91 48.45 50.99 34.88 1:05.40
Bartosz Miduch 2:50.95 Poland 2:50.95 DNF
Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:26.36 Poland 3:07.24 2:26.36
Bartłomiej Krokos 3:29.51 Poland 3:29.51 3:41.99
Bautista Bonazzola 1:21.73 47.11 Argentina 2:35.27 1:11.84 1:24.12 47.11 1:29.23
Ben Kopriva 3:24.40 United States 3:24.40 DNF
Ben MacGregor 41.96 34.47 United States 43.35 47.03 34.47 36.61 45.92
Ben Ridley 31.56 22.87 United Kingdom 29.04 39.88 29.47 36.17 22.87
Bence Barát 1:41.20 1:04.75 Hungary 1:47.55 1:53.71 1:04.75 1:51.98 1:24.07
Bendjamin Gibadullin 6:15.85 Russia 6:15.85 DNF
Benjamin Gottschalk 36.75 28.13 United States 28.13 36.08 37.02 37.16 43.95
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 2:55.94 Mexico 2:55.94 3:23.00
Bennett Stouder 3:46.64 United States DNF 3:46.64
Beom-Jun Kim 5:49.51 Republic of Korea DNF 5:49.51
Bernhard Brodowsky 1:46.22 1:19.99 Germany 1:59.72 1:52.33 1:19.99 1:49.85 1:36.48
Bhaktij Patil DNF 3:06.28 India DNF 3:06.28 3:19.61 DNF DNF
Bhargav Narasimhan 33.26 26.70 India 38.92 28.41 33.40 26.70 37.97
Bill Hammill 1:03.98 45.20 United Kingdom 1:18.29 1:07.69 1:01.85 45.20 1:02.41
Bodun Zhu 2:59.02 China DNF 2:59.02
Brad Hoffman 3:08.23 United States 3:23.32 3:08.23
Braden Michael Thomas 3:18.67 United States 3:40.26 3:18.67
Braden Richards 44.85 36.10 United States 47.20 1:02.08 36.46 36.10 50.89
Brandon Arnyai 3:51.17 United States 3:51.17 DNF
Brandon Buchalter 4:12.45 United States DNF 4:12.45
Brendan White 3:03.49 United States 4:25.55 3:03.49
Brent Silkyn 2:39.63 Belgium 3:35.88 2:39.63
Brett Barry 3:43.20 United States 3:43.20 DNF
Brian Brooks 8:00.00 United States DNF 8:00.00
Brody James LeClair 3:27.85 United States 3:27.85 DNF
Brody Schoon 2:40.23 United States 3:15.06 2:40.23
Brooke Persoon 5:06.04 United States 6:14.82 5:06.04
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:47.58 1:21.11 Brazil 1:54.86 1:53.74 2:02.09 1:21.11 1:34.14
Bálint Csengő 3:24.55 Hungary 3:24.55 DNF
CJ Sheng 1:45.08 57.58 United States 1:39.29 2:03.62 DNF 57.58 1:32.34
CJ York 3:20.05 United States DNF 3:20.05
Caden Josiah Rogers 3:16.65 United States DNF 3:16.65
Cady Shields DNF 9:19.27 United States 9:19.27 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Caio Hideaki Sato 54.78 35.15 Brazil 55.22 1:05.45 49.57 59.56 35.15
Caique Crispim de Lima 2:18.20 Brazil 2:24.52 2:18.20
Cale Schoon 44.20 32.57 United States 47.29 50.88 43.00 32.57 42.30
Caleb Clark 1:59.04 Australia DNF 1:59.04
Caleb Kearney 4:09.25 United States 4:09.25 4:31.55
Callum Hales-Jepp 36.04 28.38 United Kingdom 30.46 40.13 28.38 37.53 46.45
Calvin Nielson 2:29.06 1:26.58 United States 2:48.55 2:07.52 1:26.58 2:31.12 2:56.26
Cameron Jones 2:39.02 United Kingdom DNF 2:39.02
Camila Souza Dias 3:47.67 Brazil DNF 3:47.67
Cari Goslow 2:28.00 1:45.67 United States 2:47.14 1:45.67 2:39.13 1:57.74 4:51.00
Carl Abrahamsen 2:47.98 Norway DNF 2:47.98
Carlo Flores 59.74 33.95 Canada 45.82 33.95 1:21.54 1:19.60 53.79
Carlo Glod 3:24.83 Luxembourg 3:24.83 3:29.95
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva DNF 2:12.42 Mexico DNF 2:12.42 DNF 2:35.90 2:26.74
Carson Brown 4:21.31 United States 4:21.31 8:03.10
Carson Claud 1:49.45 1:16.56 United States 1:39.28 1:16.56 1:46.89 2:02.18 2:05.36
Carter Kucala 46.86 29.19 United States 53.14 59.54 29.19 48.96 38.48
Cel Adriane Lalo DNF 4:14.85 Philippines 4:14.85 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Celine Tran 3:59.67 Norway DNF 3:59.67
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:01.88 1:16.36 Indonesia 1:40.87 1:16.36 2:04.79 DNF 2:19.99
Chan-Min Lee DNF 1:26.95 Republic of Korea DNF 1:47.99 1:39.21 DNF 1:26.95
Charl Jovan Borromeo 58.02 44.27 Philippines 1:03.46 44.27 59.71 57.00 57.36
Charlie Stark 49.02 31.18 United Kingdom 31.18 47.20 1:02.14 47.88 51.98
Charlie van Ooran 2:21.56 Australia 2:21.56 DNF
Chengming Su 33.54 21.88 NR China 37.78 30.50 36.97 33.14 21.88
Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3:20.77 India 3:20.77 DNF
Cheung-Hao Tu 8:34.99 United Kingdom 9:09.24 8:34.99
Chia-Liang Tai 1:01.84 46.03 Taiwan 46.03 1:12.08 55.91 57.53 1:28.82
Chian-You Shiu 5:22.19 Taiwan 5:22.19 9:21.55
Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:02.93 52.62 Russia 1:08.15 1:09.50 1:07.61 52.62 53.04
Chinmay Prabhu 3:05.92 India 3:45.38 3:05.92
Chris Tran 2:07.97 1:12.92 United States 2:22.98 2:23.91 1:12.92 1:37.02 2:44.38
Christian Dara 4:16.15 United States DNF 4:16.15
Christian König 38.49 21.67 Germany 39.80 41.32 34.36 21.67 47.90
Christopher Baird 1:38.77 1:16.28 United States 1:50.45 2:22.09 1:28.76 1:16.28 1:37.10
Christopher Cabrera 1:02.55 50.11 United States 1:06.10 50.11 57.88 1:03.66 1:25.03
Christopher Cervania 53.86 40.44 Canada 1:17.47 49.21 1:03.08 49.29 40.44
Christopher Connolly 1:10.35 38.26 Canada 1:04.92 1:02.69 DNF 38.26 1:23.43
Chun-Yu Yang 6:01.12 Taiwan 6:01.12 7:40.92
Chung Tze Yang 7:11.36 Malaysia DNF 7:11.36
Chunhao Liu 1:46.85 China 2:19.89 1:46.85
Chuntian Long 2:02.69 China 2:02.69 DNF
Cole Cloud 4:07.22 United States 4:07.22 4:51.72
Colm Fitz 5:38.98 Ireland 9:13.06 5:38.98
Conlan Trace 1:24.03 59.55 United States 1:43.77 1:18.95 1:20.78 59.55 1:32.37
Connor McLaughlin 2:13.48 United States 2:26.69 2:13.48
Cooper Campbell 3:12.67 United States 3:12.67 3:58.71
Creston Brooks 2:55.49 United States 2:55.49 3:09.70
Daan Baartmans 2:47.32 2:01.06 Netherlands 2:49.47 3:23.20 2:54.66 2:37.84 2:01.06
Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:28.13 2:56.56 Brazil 3:21.92 3:47.52 3:23.63 2:56.56 3:38.83
Damian Wilding 2:06.04 1:21.31 United States 2:06.27 2:07.30 2:38.30 1:21.31 2:04.56
Damián Campos 2:38.34 1:45.33 Argentina 2:36.66 2:47.80 3:02.56 2:30.55 1:45.33
Damon Khoo 5:23.40 Canada DNF 5:23.40
Daniel Evans 2:25.51 United Kingdom 2:47.98 2:25.51
Daniel Goodman 41.03 27.22 United States 48.00 52.89 33.76 27.22 41.32
Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:06.10 53.55 Mexico 1:11.40 1:08.16 53.55 58.74 2:01.14
Daniel Gutierrez 26.51 21.09 United States 30.44 27.38 21.09 23.15 28.99
Daniel Karnaukh 1:34.25 1:06.54 United States 1:36.52 1:06.54 2:12.41 1:24.35 1:41.89
Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:24.14 1:13.14 United States 1:55.33 1:28.08 1:14.96 1:29.37 1:13.14
Daniel Mullen 46.47 32.55 United States 42.48 1:10.64 45.00 51.94 32.55
Daniel Nechoha 3:37.69 Ukraine 5:56.05 3:37.69
Daniel Ramsden 1:30.37 1:06.32 United Kingdom 1:43.17 1:37.03 1:10.90 1:06.32 DNF
Daniel Rose-Levine 32.29 16.96 CR United States 34.01 33.42 33.92 29.52 16.96
Daniel Sheppard 59.51 39.25 United Kingdom 1:01.77 39.25 1:11.76 53.62 1:03.14
Daniel Steen Kjosnes 6:05.06 Norway 9:13.63 6:05.06
Daniel Tidsey 56.45 43.57 United Kingdom 1:03.69 53.29 1:00.17 55.90 43.57
Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.32 22.78 NR Denmark 28.20 32.25 33.50 22.78 36.11
Daniel Wallin 48.00 36.46 Sweden 58.08 50.65 46.25 36.46 47.11
Daniel Yakhkind 28.98 24.24 NR Ukraine 26.95 29.54 30.46 37.72 24.24
Daniil Starodubtsev 2:08.75 1:53.15 Ukraine 2:24.26 1:53.15 2:02.10 1:59.89 2:37.14
Danny Buschert DNF 2:05.23 Canada 2:28.40 2:05.23 2:29.57 DNF DNF
Danny Frushour 3:46.66 United States DNF 3:46.66
Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 4:11.63 Mexico 4:11.63 DNF
Danylo Harbar 2:45.39 1:53.70 Ukraine 3:49.52 3:16.35 2:09.69 2:50.12 1:53.70
David Arzamastsev 1:26.67 1:02.36 Russia 1:11.14 1:52.99 1:23.46 1:45.41 1:02.36
David Bautista García 2:04.69 Spain 2:04.69 3:24.10
David Beugnon 1:33.03 1:06.78 United States 1:31.27 1:50.00 1:31.47 1:06.78 1:36.36
David Hägglund 2:56.85 Sweden 2:56.85 4:08.63
David Nugis DNF 4:11.29 Estonia 4:23.11 DNF 4:11.29 4:54.40 DNF
David Stiven Benitez Guerra 3:23.55 Colombia DNF 3:23.55
David Tanasković 2:47.48 Bosnia and Herzegovina 2:52.88 2:47.48
David Verdooren Flórez 1:45.26 1:20.32 Colombia 1:58.58 1:24.83 2:06.14 1:20.32 1:52.37
David Vujasić 1:10.71 53.18 NR Croatia 1:15.55 1:13.27 1:03.32 1:17.81 53.18
David Woner 2:25.67 1:27.38 United States 2:17.46 3:28.74 2:09.95 2:49.61 1:27.38
Davide Pierrat 2:00.59 Italy 2:04.53 2:00.59
Deni Mintsaev 3:08.65 Russia 3:19.09 3:08.65
Dennis Rosero 1:26.28 57.71 Colombia 2:00.21 1:39.34 57.71 1:28.83 1:10.68
Detlev Bonnaerens 3:02.97 Belgium DNF 3:02.97
Devin Kamani 4:02.27 India 4:02.27 4:30.15
Dhruv Arora 37.19 28.36 India 46.40 28.36 35.55 43.13 32.89
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:01.16 1:25.03 Colombia 1:41.80 2:36.51 2:22.40 1:59.29 1:25.03
Diego Fraile 2:28.28 France 2:28.28 3:08.36
Diego Serrano Martínez 1:34.99 57.71 Spain 1:37.97 1:51.96 57.71 1:26.74 1:40.25
Dieter Amberger 1:35.83 1:13.85 NR Austria 1:47.15 1:36.05 1:50.22 1:24.30 1:13.85
Dimitri Huinink DNF 4:23.71 Canada DNF DNF DNF 4:23.71 DNF
Divnoor Bajwa 1:44.31 Australia 1:44.31 2:02.83
Dmitry Ananev 3:38.25 Russia 3:38.25 DNF
Dmitry Shelomencev 1:44.49 1:03.40 Russia 2:52.24 1:14.25 1:46.28 1:03.40 2:12.93
Dominic Cater 2:25.52 United States 4:21.28 2:25.52
Dominic Heising 55.46 43.00 United States 1:01.03 48.99 43.00 56.35 1:04.99
Dominik Fürer 1:51.57 1:04.12 Switzerland DNF 1:04.12 2:08.50 1:52.66 1:33.56
Doyul Kim 41.21 31.54 Republic of Korea 48.33 46.32 31.54 40.00 37.32
Drew Hedrick 2:48.70 United States 4:39.35 2:48.70
Duncan A. Bannon 2:33.58 United States 2:33.58 3:22.41
Dylan Pollard 3:37.77 United States DNF 3:37.77
Dániel Nyikos DNF 1:45.75 Hungary DNF 1:45.75 DNF DNS DNS
Dániel Székely 3:47.61 Hungary 4:21.99 3:47.61
Eddie Sandberg DNF 59.96 Sweden DNF 1:04.92 1:13.02 DNF 59.96
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5:01.78 Spain DNF 5:01.78
Edoardo Brown 2:03.20 United States DNF 2:03.20
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 56.21 39.83 Colombia 1:05.36 53.65 39.83 1:08.69 49.61
Edvard Faa Nårstad 2:33.64 Norway 2:33.64 3:33.22
Egdar Antonio Castillo Gonzalez 5:15.80 Panama DNF 5:15.80
Egdar Castillo 1:33.37 58.56 NR Panama 1:27.19 1:46.54 1:31.88 1:41.03 58.56
Egor Volkov DNF 2:41.08 Russia 3:37.27 DNF 2:41.08 DNF DNF
Ekaitz Zubizarreta 3:45.58 Spain 4:30.72 3:45.58
Elian Beguec 41.19 30.40 France 45.68 41.34 41.33 40.90 30.40
Elias Malomgré DNF 2:29.72 Belgium 3:25.63 2:29.72 3:03.88 DNF DNF
Elijah Truitt 9:58.12 United States DNF 9:58.12
Elisabeth Baird 5:07.93 United States 5:07.93 6:04.19
Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:26.72 Indonesia DNF 2:26.72
Elvin Thorsen 43.10 29.23 NR Sweden 36.21 49.40 43.68 29.23 52.36
Eng Dickson 3:40.70 Malaysia DNF 3:40.70
Enzo Mattos 1:32.37 50.32 Brazil 1:27.28 50.32 DNF 1:34.45 1:35.39
Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu 39.05 30.04 NR Mongolia DNF 41.42 30.04 40.74 35.00
Eric Waldbillig 2:18.18 1:10.17 United States 1:37.83 1:10.17 2:25.61 2:51.10 2:52.69
Eric Zhao 2:59.13 United States 4:34.21 2:59.13
Erik Akkersdijk 50.75 37.37 NR Netherlands 55.11 45.38 53.81 53.05 37.37
Erlend Ektvedt Fredriksen 4:49.01 Norway 4:55.73 4:49.01
Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:03.53 1:13.39 Mexico 2:08.39 1:55.57 2:11.22 1:13.39 2:06.63
Ethan Carter Edwards 4:09.58 United States 4:09.58 DNF
Ethan Jan 1:55.74 1:26.14 United States 1:35.02 1:43.21 2:47.73 1:26.14 2:28.98
Ethan Pride 1:06.23 58.36 Australia 58.36 1:01.34 1:09.20 1:08.16 1:12.57
Ethan Rusnak 1:01.53 37.94 Canada 37.94 1:10.62 57.90 56.06 1:11.61
Ethan Stevens 1:45.68 Australia 1:45.68 DNF
Ethan Zhuang DNF 7:06.70 United States DNF DNF DNF DNF 7:06.70
Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia DNF 2:39.87
Eva Kato 51.32 39.52 United States 57.24 1:12.01 43.96 39.52 52.76
Evan Liu 53.04 37.85 United States 47.56 59.02 52.54 DNF 37.85
Evgeniy Lee 2:37.73 1:28.40 NR Uzbekistan 1:28.40 4:37.32 2:37.14 2:47.30 2:28.75
Fabian Settelen 3:18.37 Switzerland 4:14.74 3:18.37
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:16.03 1:22.22 Indonesia 2:36.28 2:14.03 3:10.04 1:22.22 1:57.77
Farid Brazales Flores DNF 1:30.81 Ecuador DNF 2:29.06 DNF 1:57.98 1:30.81
Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:25.62 1:16.75 Indonesia 1:16.75 1:19.83 1:27.31 1:29.71 DNF
Felix Berglund 2:39.35 1:48.45 Sweden DNF 2:33.41 3:18.31 2:06.33 1:48.45
Fernando Sáez Lázaro 4:13.20 Spain 4:13.20 DNS
Filip Grujovic 3:13.20 Serbia 3:13.20 DNF
Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:11.72 59.09 Latvia 1:19.16 1:05.77 1:12.69 59.09 1:16.69
Fred Quong DNF 2:02.68 Canada 2:54.54 DNF 3:30.89 2:02.68 DNF
Frederik Hutfleß 2:14.72 Germany 3:38.25 2:14.72
Frederik Løchte 2:53.72 Denmark DNF 2:53.72
Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 3:22.69 Latvia 3:22.69 4:00.48
Friedrun Schauer 1:40.00 Germany 2:11.41 1:40.00
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 36.73 26.80 Brazil 26.80 45.59 35.69 35.07 39.44
Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino 2:19.36 1:32.76 Ecuador DNF 1:32.76 2:25.48 2:20.30 2:12.30
Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.78 23.30 CR Brazil 34.68 34.11 23.30 38.55 39.57
Garuda Firmansyah 59.40 48.08 Indonesia 48.08 1:18.81 53.36 1:06.76 58.07
German Voinkov 2:14.41 1:24.47 Russia 2:20.48 2:47.21 1:24.47 2:18.39 2:04.37
Gerson Natanael 6:28.57 Indonesia DNF 6:28.57
Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2:02.71 1:09.14 Mexico 2:17.92 1:47.72 3:23.71 2:02.50 1:09.14
Giuliano Tumini 4:46.72 Argentina 4:48.41 4:46.72
Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 3:39.98 Brazil 3:39.98 DNF
Glib Vedmid 3:01.73 1:28.55 Ukraine 1:28.55 2:48.75 DNF 2:57.73 3:18.72
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:43.48 1:11.61 Sweden 1:39.45 1:37.18 1:53.80 1:11.61 DNF
Gregor Billing 3:15.97 2:22.63 Germany 2:30.56 2:55.15 2:22.63 DNF 4:22.19
Grzegorz Fiołka 2:08.08 Poland 2:08.08 DNF
Grzegorz Makuch 4:05.01 Poland 4:05.01 DNF
Grzegorz Prusak 1:57.05 Poland 1:57.05 2:05.77
Guilherme Santana Campos 10:15.00 Brazil 10:15.00 10:54.00
Guohui Yan 1:42.44 1:21.91 China 1:45.35 1:41.10 1:40.86 1:49.91 1:21.91
Gustav Wälivaara DNF 1:51.20 Sweden 1:53.75 DNF 2:09.79 1:51.20 DNF
Gwee Jia You DNF 2:08.23 Malaysia 2:08.23 DNF 3:14.22 2:25.98 DNF
György Pintér 2:30.17 Hungary 3:30.46 2:30.17
Gábor Slezák 3:32.08 Hungary DNF 3:32.08
Hannah Minas 1:14.56 41.24 Switzerland 1:31.79 DNF 1:05.43 1:06.45 41.24
Hargun Singh Tikku 1:57.14 1:20.67 India 2:08.12 2:01.64 1:41.65 1:20.67 2:11.97
Hariharan Sachidanandam 1:47.74 1:17.63 India 1:50.73 1:17.63 1:48.63 1:43.85 1:50.79
Harry Goslow 2:10.06 1:43.66 United States 2:40.35 2:00.08 1:43.66 2:16.27 2:13.83
Harry Savage 43.17 22.86 United Kingdom 37.10 48.37 22.86 44.05 49.96
Hayden C. Lesser 1:47.69 1:23.86 United States 2:02.59 DNF 1:23.86 1:23.94 1:56.53
Helmer Ewert 1:07.98 35.47 Sweden 1:24.02 35.47 48.39 1:11.54 1:25.93
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang 3:18.80 Thailand 4:18.76 3:18.80
Henri Gerber 29.90 18.55 CR Germany 32.38 28.00 33.50 18.55 29.33
Henrik Arnøy 4:23.77 Norway DNF 4:23.77
Henrik Linus Pauly 3:03.06 Germany 3:03.06 DNF
Henry Helmuth 2:11.13 United States 3:52.38 2:11.13
Ho Hsieh 1:07.38 41.68 Taiwan 1:03.73 1:20.71 41.68 1:56.47 57.70
Hudson Moore 2:03.21 1:39.32 United States 2:30.81 3:52.95 1:39.32 1:43.69 1:55.13
Humayun Kabir Rasel 6:17.06 Bangladesh DNF 6:17.06
Håkon Fredriksen 4:53.57 Norway DNF 4:53.57
Ian Drake 2:05.77 1:27.87 United States 2:26.48 2:02.96 1:27.87 2:08.07 2:06.29
Ian Markley 2:37.94 United States 4:45.50 2:37.94
Ian Swain 2:02.24 United States 2:02.24 2:25.18
Igor Aipkin 2:26.72 2:05.36 Uzbekistan 2:05.36 2:44.08 2:14.00 2:22.07 2:56.62
Ihor Sukhovatenko 2:00.15 1:36.53 Ukraine 2:24.66 2:10.94 2:09.64 1:36.53 1:39.88
Ilya Yurochko DNF 4:04.64 Russia 4:04.64 5:11.48 DNF DNF DNF
Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 1:23.21 58.24 India 1:33.11 1:28.85 58.24 1:27.92 1:12.87
Ioann Smolin 3:46.23 Russia 4:42.33 3:46.23
Isaac Pratte 3:32.20 United States 4:37.24 3:32.20
Isaac Searle 2:13.00 United Kingdom 2:13.00 2:22.36
Ishaan Bhattacharyya 1:23.87 55.89 India 1:11.10 1:11.63 1:48.88 55.89 2:15.83
Ishaan Lal 1:33.93 1:14.22 United States 1:31.00 1:42.20 1:32.73 1:38.07 1:14.22
Islam Tagirov 2:58.66 1:39.98 Russia 3:55.84 2:23.13 2:37.00 1:39.98 DNF
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1:00.96 48.41 Brazil 1:13.15 48.41 1:05.92 59.29 57.67
Ivan Byvshenko 3:37.61 Russia DNF 3:37.61
Ivan Goh Tat Wei 3:14.33 1:39.50 Malaysia 2:50.55 3:36.45 1:39.50 3:16.00 3:40.07
Ivan Krueger 37.30 25.89 United States 45.43 37.38 32.72 25.89 41.79
JJ Duvall 4:26.55 United States 4:28.36 4:26.55
Jack Fillenwarth 4:20.58 United States 4:56.04 4:20.58
Jack Love 3:16.27 Australia 3:16.27 3:46.36
Jack Mulhern 5:57.19 United Kingdom DNF 5:57.19
Jack Pfeifer 1:39.42 1:00.22 United States 1:28.20 1:20.58 2:09.48 DNF 1:00.22
Jacob Ambrose 1:01.03 40.78 United States 1:02.85 57.28 1:16.10 1:02.96 40.78
Jacob Lange 3:09.38 Sweden DNF 3:09.38
Jacob Nobili 5:15.36 United States 5:15.36 DNS
Jacob Nokes 2:09.56 1:27.82 United States 2:52.59 1:27.82 2:02.81 2:09.53 2:16.35
Jacob Oliver Bruun 34.63 29.62 NR Norway 37.87 29.62 35.85 35.08 32.96
Jactober Jont B. Escabosa DNF 4:49.57 Philippines 5:17.86 5:48.69 DNF 4:49.57 DNF
Jaden Burkhardt 3:40.47 United States 4:50.80 3:40.47
Jai Abhishek 5:36.61 India 5:39.69 5:36.61
Jair Sosa 4:50.26 United States DNF 4:50.26
Jake M. Hanson 1:51.87 1:26.08 United States 1:47.23 1:50.10 1:58.27 1:26.08 2:01.44
Jake Serpico 3:32.72 Canada 3:32.72 DNF
Jakob Gunnarsson 59.93 39.80 Sweden 1:07.25 48.55 1:04.00 1:12.24 39.80
Jakob Jernsletten 4:34.44 Norway 4:34.44 DNF
Jakob Lund Jensen 4:59.77 Denmark 4:59.77 DNF
Jakob Schöley DNF 20.50 Germany DNF 29.15 DNF 20.50 DNF
Jakov Ljubicic 2:19.98 Serbia 2:19.98 DNF
Jakub Danilewicz 2:19.15 Poland 2:19.15 DNF
Jakub Miśko 3:20.33 Poland DNF 3:20.33
James Gonsalves 55.70 45.67 India 56.52 49.36 1:01.38 45.67 1:01.23
James Lanagan 2:35.53 United States 2:35.53 2:51.64
James Markey Jr. 6:16.18 United States DNF 6:16.18
James McCambridge DNF 3:20.90 Ireland 4:37.60 DNF 3:48.00 3:20.90 DNF
James Molloy 1:54.76 1:19.11 United Kingdom DNF 1:19.11 1:38.09 2:01.79 2:04.40
Jami Viljanen 4:20.05 Finland 4:34.56 4:20.05
Jamil Mkelle 1:46.04 1:28.44 Sweden 2:35.02 1:40.16 1:54.22 1:28.44 1:43.73
Jan Bentlage 53.50 39.19 Germany 1:11.19 1:07.65 39.19 39.34 53.52
Jan Erik Soosaar 3:52.98 Estonia DNF 3:52.98
Jan Křížka 3:53.10 Czech Republic 3:53.10 DNF
Jan Riedl 1:16.73 1:06.44 Czech Republic 1:16.97 1:06.44 1:17.36 1:15.87 1:24.48
Jared Ferrin 3:46.02 United States 3:46.02 4:10.42
Jared Stinson 2:44.26 United States 3:31.77 2:44.26
Jarrett Chang-Lam 3:26.73 United States 6:34.72 3:26.73
Jason White 1:15.50 53.85 United States 1:46.49 53.85 1:21.61 1:08.47 1:16.42
Javier Armando Cruz Santos 4:43.27 Honduras 4:43.27 DNF
Jay Blechman 4:30.63 United States 5:59.52 4:30.63
Jay Lewis 1:58.95 United States 1:58.95 DNF
Jayden McNeill 43.65 33.17 Australia 36.76 48.92 45.27 33.17 50.02
Jeevan Pritham 3:24.42 India 3:24.42 3:58.88
Jennifer Lithén 56.26 47.93 Finland 56.22 47.93 54.21 58.35 58.84
Jeremy Singson 2:00.77 1:32.40 India 1:50.56 2:02.95 1:32.40 2:08.80 2:33.07
Jesús Adrián Estrada Mariscal 2:21.15 Mexico DNF 2:21.15
Jesús Isaac Díaz González 4:35.84 Mexico 6:27.13 4:35.84
Jettson Stone DNF 2:39.53 United States DNF 2:39.53 DNF 3:05.42 4:59.33
Jhoel Manuel Callata Cardoso 6:14.60 Bolivia 7:43.30 6:14.60
Jia-Bow Tsai DNF 3:23.79 Taiwan 6:53.82 3:23.79 DNF DNF 4:29.87
Jiachi Han 1:51.68 1:31.94 China 1:38.15 2:00.47 1:56.43 2:13.35 1:31.94
Jianping Chen 3:50.57 China 3:50.57 DNF
Jiazheng Zhao 3:16.79 China DNF 3:16.79
Jingbin Li 2:10.01 1:39.58 China 2:02.14 2:21.84 1:39.58 2:11.76 2:16.14
Jingqi Zhang DNF 1:39.60 China DNF 1:41.79 1:49.92 DNF 1:39.60
Jingyuan Chen 2:25.41 1:34.11 China 2:53.84 1:49.97 3:31.43 1:34.11 2:32.43
Jinseo Hong 31.37 25.08 Republic of Korea 31.50 32.61 DNF 30.01 25.08
Joaquin Abarca 1:00.23 47.53 Canada 1:07.71 47.53 49.33 1:03.64 1:07.90
Jode Brewster 1:01.41 36.31 Australia 1:00.72 DNF 36.31 56.06 1:07.46
Joel Cetra 29.29 24.06 Germany 30.70 24.06 30.73 26.43 34.38
John Paul Custodio 1:28.46 1:05.73 Philippines 1:33.04 1:25.47 1:26.88 1:05.73 1:34.52
John Preston 5:07.13 United States 8:55.65 5:07.13
John Vabo Booth 5:25.58 Norway 5:25.58 6:49.27
Jon Ander Iturburu 6:07.20 Spain 7:33.40 6:07.20
Jonas Rongé 5:38.22 Belgium 5:38.22 DNS
Jonas Westgård 1:12.14 53.99 Norway 1:29.81 53.99 1:34.21 1:12.20 54.41
Jonatan Solheim 3:14.46 1:42.01 Norway 4:14.35 3:03.87 3:45.03 2:54.47 1:42.01
Jonathan Culbertson 3:01.00 United States 3:26.36 3:01.00
Jonny Katz DNF 3:57.72 United States DNF DNF 3:57.72 DNF DNS
Joonas Silvennoinen 1:25.77 55.42 Finland 1:19.44 1:37.63 55.42 1:25.75 1:32.11
Jordan Baum 2:34.21 Canada DNF 2:34.21
Jordan Vogel 3:21.73 United States 3:21.73 3:43.51
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:05.84 55.20 Brazil 1:05.09 58.34 1:14.10 55.20 1:22.06
Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 2:36.55 NR Nicaragua 3:05.04 2:36.55
Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso DNF 2:05.40 Mexico 3:19.98 3:23.17 2:05.40 DNF DNF
Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.94 54.42 Philippines 1:30.93 1:07.98 1:20.97 54.42 54.86
Josh Horowitz 4:35.21 United States 4:35.51 4:35.21
Josh Silinski DNF 9:09.68 United States DNF 9:09.68 DNS DNS DNS
Joshua Beck 4:12.74 United States 4:12.74 4:42.00
Joshua Feran 1:02.94 42.60 United States 55.72 42.60 1:05.67 1:07.43 1:43.60
Joshua Hanok Jacob 5:46.40 United States 5:46.40 5:51.64
Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:10.92 52.73 United States 1:08.58 1:11.14 1:13.04 1:18.44 52.73
Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:50.52 57.02 NR Bolivia 2:17.59 1:46.29 2:01.39 1:43.88 57.02
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 44.31 33.59 Spain 47.38 50.33 46.62 38.93 33.59
José Chávez 5:03.27 3:01.14 Paraguay 6:46.88 3:01.14 4:44.28 DNF 3:38.66
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:02.28 1:33.27 Colombia 2:19.59 2:01.69 2:04.56 2:00.58 1:33.27
João Alison Rodrigues Nogueira 6:22.19 Brazil 6:27.70 6:22.19
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:50.78 1:23.51 Brazil 1:50.12 DNF 1:48.15 1:23.51 1:54.06
Juan Carlos Jimenez Torres 2:10.15 Mexico 2:10.15 2:34.56
Juan Carlos Montero González 4:21.80 Mexico 4:21.80 4:25.97
Juan Pablo Chamorro DNF 1:39.59 Colombia DNF 2:25.15 DNF 1:39.59 2:30.47
Juan Pablo Suárez Narváez 2:38.57 1:29.80 Ecuador 2:11.22 DNF 2:20.53 3:23.97 1:29.80
Juan Sanchez 5:20.14 Canada DNF 5:20.14
Judith Laister 1:42.59 Austria 1:52.56 1:42.59
Juho Arjanne 1:25.40 1:01.12 Finland 1:31.08 1:32.43 1:01.12 1:12.68 2:09.67
Julen Insausti Jiménez 2:20.29 1:46.48 Spain 3:29.95 1:46.48 2:16.94 2:45.10 1:58.82
Julen Simón Iriarte 36.53 30.17 NR Spain 48.25 32.45 37.14 30.17 39.99
Jules Desjardin 7:23.50 France DNF 7:23.50
Julian Thompson 3:55.90 Canada 3:55.90 3:57.28
Jungwoo Ha DNF 4:10.31 Republic of Korea 4:10.31 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Jungwoo Kim 1:24.24 58.61 Republic of Korea 1:49.02 2:13.78 1:18.38 1:05.31 58.61
Justin Fahnestock 2:45.97 United States 2:45.97 3:34.89
Justin Higginson DNF 5:00.24 South Africa DNF DNF 5:35.73 7:03.62 5:00.24
Justin Lawrence 3:25.32 Indonesia 3:25.32 3:33.26
Juuso Suutari 4:31.17 Finland DNF 4:31.17
Jānis Zirnis 57.32 39.68 NR Latvia 58.12 1:10.72 57.33 39.68 56.52
Jēkabs Janovs 2:32.50 1:46.23 Latvia 2:37.54 1:46.23 2:52.72 2:07.23 DNF
Kailani Luu 2:40.14 Canada 2:57.83 2:40.14
Kaiyi Li 1:31.25 China 1:31.25 1:50.22
Kajetan Opach 2:01.82 Poland DNF 2:01.82
Kaloyan Galabinov 1:42.67 1:15.35 Bulgaria 1:52.29 1:49.53 1:15.35 1:41.56 1:36.93
Kari Hyttinen 1:42.95 1:19.37 Finland 1:36.62 1:32.25 1:59.99 DNF 1:19.37
Katie Hull 1:06.82 34.13 United States DNF 1:33.19 1:00.23 34.13 47.05
Keaton Ellis 1:57.80 1:36.74 United States 1:36.74 2:00.24 2:06.54 2:03.05 1:50.11
Keenan Darkins 5:39.73 United States 5:39.73 DNF
Keenan Johnson DNF 1:24.34 United States DNF 1:26.40 DNF 1:59.20 1:24.34
Keenan Yau Zhen Yang 4:25.42 Malaysia 4:25.42 4:51.16
Kerry Creech 51.99 41.50 United States 1:05.22 1:29.04 45.83 44.91 41.50
Kevin Coulter 51.98 38.72 United States 49.06 43.86 38.72 1:07.19 1:03.01
Kevin Gerhardt 58.13 45.46 Germany 1:06.63 1:21.41 45.46 54.63 53.13
Kevin Wilson 6:51.11 United States DNF 6:51.11
Khasanzhon Babadzhanov 4:22.86 Tajikistan 4:22.86 DNF
Khondoker Fazle Rabbi Sourov 4:42.27 Bangladesh DNF 4:42.27
Kieran Dizon 33.10 19.84 United States 34.71 19.84 30.74 34.41 34.15
Kim Min 35.54 26.28 Republic of Korea 39.11 33.83 33.68 26.28 39.91
Kit Clement 1:49.77 1:17.92 United States 1:51.48 1:59.71 1:57.28 1:40.55 1:17.92
Koen Wermer 3:43.65 Netherlands 4:07.96 3:43.65
Korakot Inkaew 1:04.59 53.85 Thailand 1:20.82 53.85 54.79 1:06.51 1:12.47
Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:55.21 1:34.42 United States 1:41.22 2:23.67 2:01.91 1:34.42 2:02.51
Krishna Advait Sripada 2:18.65 1:35.72 India 2:13.63 4:00.42 2:37.61 2:04.71 1:35.72
Kristopher De Asis 2:31.50 Canada 2:31.50 2:31.73
Krišjānis Nurža 4:25.16 Latvia 4:32.37 4:25.16
Krystian Czudej 3:08.20 Poland 4:04.38 3:08.20
Kun Zhu 2:30.76 China 2:30.76 2:33.16
Kunaal Parekh 2:38.92 1:50.88 India 4:28.55 2:52.20 2:31.55 1:50.88 2:33.02
Kyle Nguyen 3:36.99 2:13.08 United States DNF 4:49.89 3:08.90 2:13.08 2:52.19
Kylie Zwiers 6:47.87 Canada DNF 6:47.87
Kymberlyn Calderon 49.00 37.27 United States 49.85 37.27 58.96 47.21 49.95
Lakshimi Rajaram 42.48 34.61 India 40.91 48.26 34.61 38.26 53.72
Lalith Sashank DNF 1:35.46 India 2:02.30 DNF DNF 2:12.95 1:35.46
Lam Yu Ching 40.89 34.52 NR Hong Kong 46.37 41.29 46.61 34.52 35.02
Lars Knittler 1:34.80 Germany 1:34.80 2:07.33
Laura Plourde 3:14.62 Canada DNF 3:14.62
Lauren Phung 54.91 39.81 United States 1:01.41 39.81 58.62 51.46 54.66
Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.70 23.15 Denmark 29.40 23.15 34.38 30.72 31.98
Laxman Saran 3:28.46 India DNF 3:28.46
Lee Zhi Xuan 55.82 41.75 Malaysia 52.03 54.48 41.75 1:00.95 1:01.27
Leo Lindqvist 3:25.22 2:03.20 Sweden 3:41.25 2:03.20 2:49.95 3:44.46 DNF
Levente Baráth 2:11.58 1:31.80 Hungary 2:11.03 1:31.80 2:06.75 3:25.05 2:16.97
Levi Clarke 3:46.24 United States 3:46.24 4:10.33
Li Yifei 2:42.91 China 2:42.91 4:18.25
Liam Orovec 4:35.62 Canada 4:35.62 DNF
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:14.90 52.94 Norway 1:19.39 1:21.42 52.94 1:27.75 1:03.89
Liew Yee Voon 3:26.22 Malaysia DNF 3:26.22
Lim Chun Yik 50.42 33.54 Malaysia 33.54 58.68 51.02 46.69 53.56
Lim Hung 23.29 17.10 NR Malaysia 23.31 17.10 26.97 19.59 DNF
Linus Buck 58.17 49.33 Germany 1:04.63 54.18 1:07.94 55.71 49.33
Linus Frész 1:15.56 51.15 Germany 1:31.50 1:22.44 1:07.30 1:16.93 51.15
Linus Kunath 1:39.70 1:17.66 Germany 1:49.51 1:17.66 1:48.78 1:20.82 1:54.99
Linus Thyberg 3:42.89 Sweden 3:42.89 4:21.56
Livia Kleiner 1:08.00 41.11 United States 1:31.14 1:11.16 1:17.30 41.11 55.53
Livio Stössel 3:48.04 Switzerland 3:48.04 DNF
Logan Maciejewski 5:23.87 United States 5:23.87 6:55.64
Logan McGraw 2:09.15 1:30.00 United States 1:54.96 DNF 1:30.00 2:19.56 2:12.93
Logan Tarter DNF 7:43.05 United States DNF 7:43.05 DNS DNS DNS
Louie Jay Quibote 28.54 19.19 NR Philippines 27.37 19.19 39.31 31.95 26.30
Louis Cormier 42.45 29.60 Canada 46.14 1:17.30 36.09 29.60 45.13
Lucas Albino dos Santos 4:59.91 Brazil 6:12.72 4:59.91
Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 3:54.97 Brazil 3:54.97 4:11.83
Lucas Dusil 3:21.39 Czech Republic 3:29.58 3:21.39
Lucas Déglise 1:41.90 France 1:41.90 1:43.00
Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 5:01.96 Argentina 5:10.76 5:01.96
Lucas O'Connell 57.11 47.58 NR New Zealand 1:05.90 47.58 1:00.61 52.31 58.40
Lucas Sanchez 3:13.14 United States DNF 3:13.14
Lucía Pascual Muñoz DNF 2:05.71 Spain DNF 2:05.71 DNF 3:17.11 DNF
Luigi Soriano 1:19.82 53.09 United States 53.09 1:22.22 DNF 1:12.77 1:24.48
Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 2:47.16 2:03.29 Mexico 3:44.10 4:04.44 2:03.29 2:25.76 2:11.63
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 6:28.11 Spain 6:28.11 DNF
Luis Kleinheinz 2:56.71 Germany DNF 2:56.71
Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 58.79 43.35 Brazil 1:30.53 43.35 1:04.20 59.29 52.89
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:41.53 1:22.89 Brazil 1:55.63 1:34.83 1:22.89 1:44.48 1:45.27
Lukas Noel 3:18.29 Sweden 3:18.29 DNF
Luke Garrett DNF 22.63 United States 40.38 DNF 33.74 DNF 22.63
Lyle Lowry 3:42.62 United States 3:42.62 DNF
László Éliás 2:42.60 Hungary 2:50.83 2:42.60
Léo Bailly 3:21.10 France 3:21.10 3:49.56
Madhav Singh 5:07.85 India 5:07.85 6:45.78
Mads Philipsen 1:07.77 46.63 Denmark 1:37.80 DNF 56.17 46.63 49.33
Magomed Bashtaev 2:01.01 Russia 2:22.90 2:01.01
Mahathir Muhammad 1:35.34