Speedcubing Extra Events
Sign in with WCA 

HSE Open 2018

Date Feb 09 - 10, 2018
City Russia, Moscow
Page on the WCA website HSE Open 2018
SEE Delegate

Vladimir Kuznetsov

Extra events Redi Cube
Competitors 25

Redi Cube / Results

Limit of competitors 50
Registered competitors 25
Format Average of 5
Cutoff 0 min 30 sec
Limit 10 min 0 sec
Regulations
Records
Rankings
Example scrambles
Example scorecards
Training
# Name Average Best Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov 10.51 WR 9.62 Russia 9.62 9.76 12.08 9.68 16.51
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 12.80 11.81 Russia 13.52 12.19 12.70 11.81 17.75
3 Konstantin Solovev 13.26 12.72 Russia 12.72 12.86 13.99 16.20 12.94
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 14.68 13.49 Russia 15.01 20.09 13.49 15.03 13.99
5 Andrey Che 19.89 14.04 Russia 14.04 19.76 22.11 22.08 17.84
6 Ksenia Antipova 21.12 17.64 Russia 17.64 26.20 26.00 18.59 18.78
7 Artyom Martirosov 21.65 18.75 Russia 21.03 22.94 20.98 25.07 18.75
8 Deni Mintsaev 22.94 17.01 Russia 23.65 21.23 17.01 28.22 23.93
9 Ivan Zabrodin 23.05 19.03 Russia 28.09 23.39 19.03 23.20 22.56
10 Vladislav Kidakov 23.23 18.34 Russia 24.61 30.87 18.34 26.47 18.60
11 Pyotr Borovlev 23.60 22.66 Russia 22.94 34.79 22.66 24.92 22.93
12 Mikhail Kuzin 25.71 21.79 Russia 21.79 24.30 26.52 26.32 30.52
13 Dmitry Khokhrin 26.97 17.75 Russia 32.81 23.19 17.75 34.38 24.90
14 Georgy Golosov 30.93 27.66 Russia 29.60 33.60 29.58 34.96 27.66
15 Viktoria Simonova 31.35 29.87 Russia 30.42 29.87 30.91 40.58 32.72
16 Ivan Shishkin 32.74 22.94 Russia 22.94 35.50 30.21 34.08 33.93
17 Lev Maslov 33.84 25.09 Russia 25.09 34.22 29.96 40.96 37.33
18 Andrey Solovyov 30.54 Russia 34.01 30.54
19 Mark Shilenkov 31.19 Russia 31.19 DNF
20 Nikita Rusanov 35.10 Russia 35.10 38.13
21 Pavel Belov 40.44 Russia 40.44 40.64
22 Vasiliy Tarasov 43.87 Russia 43.87 47.94
23 Alexey Yarygin 45.98 Russia 45.98 48.04
24 Nadezhda Kidakova 48.80 Russia 48.80 58.97
25 Irina Yarygina 1:06.82 Russia 1:06.82 1:14.22

Mail to Senior Delegates    Report a bug    Logo & Icons    GitHub    Database export